1 |
BLIN Marie |
1999 |
1:07:72 |
1175 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
SEDILOT Capucine |
2000 |
1:08:87 |
1142 |
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
BATOT Manon |
2000 |
1:09:05 |
1137 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
HAJDER-NAEYE Tamlyne |
2000 |
1:09:09 |
1136 |
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
COSTES Aurore |
1997 |
1:09:09 |
1136 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
BOTAS Salomé |
2000 |
1:09:30 |
1130 |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
PACOURET Charlotte |
1996 |
1:09:37 |
1128 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
SOMMIER Elodie |
2001 |
1:09:40 |
1127 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
FOINY Anaëlle |
1997 |
1:09:77 |
1117 |
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
KNOPF Ornella |
1999 |
1:10:41 |
1099 |
AS BONDY |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
DAVID Louise |
2000 |
1:10:62 |
1093 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
BARBOUCH Inès |
2001 |
1:10:87 |
1087 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
BOURHIS Charlotte |
1999 |
1:11:08 |
1081 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
BACHORZ Clara |
1998 |
1:11:12 |
1080 |
ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
HOCQUARD Margaux |
2002 |
1:11:18 |
1078 |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
DETCHENIQUE Noémie |
2000 |
1:11:18 |
1078 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
GRAS Morgane |
2001 |
1:11:20 |
1078 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
DELANOË Marine |
1997 |
1:11:20 |
1078 |
ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
KOCEN Emelyne |
2002 |
1:11:33 |
1074 |
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
BELBACHIR Aliya |
2002 |
1:11:43 |
1071 |
MONTIGNY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
TEULE Mary |
1999 |
1:11:52 |
1069 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
LAITHIER Eva |
2001 |
1:11:76 |
1062 |
AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
DANGER Florine |
1999 |
1:11:86 |
1060 |
EN LONGJUMEAU |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
LOMBA Claire |
2000 |
1:11:86 |
1060 |
AS PORCHEVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
AUGER Ambre |
2002 |
1:11:89 |
1059 |
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
OUALID GIRARD Sarah |
2000 |
1:11:89 |
1059 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
BELLAHCENE Ines |
2001 |
1:11:92 |
1058 |
AC VILLEPINTE |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
NICOLAS Johann |
2000 |
1:11:99 |
1056 |
CS MEAUX NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
CASBAS Charlotte |
2001 |
1:12:11 |
1053 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
ROUX Amandine |
2000 |
1:12:13 |
1052 |
ES NANTERRE |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
POUMAREDE Laetitia |
1997 |
1:12:42 |
1044 |
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
LHOMME Angèle |
2001 |
1:12:44 |
1044 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
GRALL Anaïs |
2001 |
1:12:45 |
1044 |
USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
ROBERT Jessica |
2001 |
1:12:72 |
1036 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
CAUSSE Perrine |
1999 |
1:12:82 |
1034 |
ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
HACHEZ Clementine |
2001 |
1:12:86 |
1033 |
CSN GUYANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
EUGENE Delphine |
2001 |
1:12:90 |
1032 |
SN MONTGERON |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
SADYS Léa |
1999 |
1:13:16 |
1025 |
CN EPINETTES PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
SUSINI Marine |
1998 |
1:13:29 |
1021 |
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
JANIN Juliette |
2000 |
1:13:34 |
1020 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
FRESSIER Lola |
2002 |
1:13:43 |
1017 |
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
PICARD Nina |
1999 |
1:13:47 |
1016 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
BECART Louise |
2003 |
1:13:60 |
1013 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
BAURON Charline |
2001 |
1:13:61 |
1013 |
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
BENLEKBIR Kahena |
2002 |
1:13:69 |
1011 |
AS NATATION RAINCY |
FRA |
|
|
46 |
KEBDI Manel |
2002 |
1:13:72 |
1010 |
CN LA COURNEUVE |
FRA |
|
|
47 |
GERARD Flore |
1999 |
1:13:78 |
1008 |
STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR |
FRA |
|
|
48 |
MARTINS Chloe |
2001 |
1:13:81 |
1007 |
US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY |
FRA |
|
|
49 |
BOURNONVILLE Laura |
2001 |
1:13:97 |
1003 |
ES VITRY |
FRA |
|
|
50 |
BARBE Lea |
2002 |
1:14:02 |
1002 |
US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY |
FRA |
|
|
51 |
TREGLIA Elisa |
1999 |
1:14:30 |
994 |
MONTIGNY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
52 |
BILLON-PIERRON Lisa |
2000 |
1:14:38 |
992 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
53 |
LISIK Chloé |
2000 |
1:14:82 |
981 |
AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE |
FRA |
|
|
54 |
LESOILLE Clara |
2002 |
1:15:28 |
969 |
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES |
FRA |
|
|
55 |
BOCH Emma |
2003 |
1:15:34 |
967 |
CSN GUYANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
56 |
MOHRI COTTI Tara |
2001 |
1:15:37 |
967 |
SCUF PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
57 |
BLANCHARD Maelle |
2001 |
1:15:46 |
964 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
58 |
GOYA Camille |
1999 |
1:15:47 |
964 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
59 |
BEN FRIHA Ambre |
2001 |
1:15:51 |
963 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
60 |
MANDRY Garance |
1999 |
1:15:55 |
962 |
CN ANDRESY |
FRA |
|
|
61 |
GRESSET Lucie |
1998 |
1:15:58 |
961 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
62 |
GOMMEZ Laura |
2002 |
1:15:62 |
960 |
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES |
FRA |
|
|
63 |
CARADEC Alia |
2002 |
1:15:67 |
959 |
NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET |
FRA |
|
|
64 |
LE GENTIL Marion |
2002 |
1:15:76 |
956 |
ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY |
FRA |
|
|
65 |
SAIDJ Feryel |
2002 |
1:16:40 |
940 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
66 |
LENGLET Nolwenn |
2002 |
1:16:43 |
939 |
AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE |
FRA |
|
|
67 |
WAUQUIER Loicia |
2002 |
1:16:83 |
929 |
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT |
FRA |
|
|
68 |
NICOLLE Pauline |
2002 |
1:17:07 |
923 |
VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE |
FRA |
|
|
69 |
GIBON Flavie |
2001 |
1:17:58 |
910 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|