1 |
BOUSQUET Frédérick |
1981 |
0:24:22 |
1329 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
AUBRY Flavien |
1994 |
0:24:44 |
1315 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
CARDEY Léo |
1996 |
0:25:25 |
1263 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
ROCH Nans |
1996 |
0:25:45 |
1250 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
COQUEREL Robin |
1995 |
0:25:66 |
1237 |
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
LONCKE Quentin |
1999 |
0:25:75 |
1232 |
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
BOUMALI Jugurtha |
1991 |
0:25:77 |
1230 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
BERNARD Pierre-Elie |
1995 |
0:25:77 |
1230 |
CN EPINETTES PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
NIANE Abdoul |
1988 |
0:25:80 |
1228 |
AS MONACO NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
DABAUVALLE Quentin |
1996 |
0:25:80 |
1228 |
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
MOULIN Gregory |
1997 |
0:25:83 |
1227 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
TABOGA Vincent |
1995 |
0:25:90 |
1222 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
LINO Rafaël |
1999 |
0:25:94 |
1220 |
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
CLARK Anthony |
1991 |
0:25:98 |
1217 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
BELLAY Mathieu |
1997 |
0:26:29 |
1198 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
DEMERIN Antoine |
1998 |
0:26:40 |
1191 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
PINCEPOCHE Yohan |
1997 |
0:26:44 |
1189 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
GIBON Quentin |
1999 |
0:26:56 |
1181 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
BENADDAD Ryan |
1999 |
0:26:60 |
1179 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
THIBAULT Thomas |
1998 |
0:26:63 |
1177 |
RSC MONTREUIL |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
BIERNACKI Tristan |
1992 |
0:26:65 |
1176 |
SCUF PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
COULAUD Samir |
1986 |
0:26:72 |
1171 |
CSM PUTEAUX |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
POSTOLACHI Mikael |
1994 |
0:26:76 |
1169 |
SO ROSNY |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
EL ALAMI Younes |
1999 |
0:26:79 |
1167 |
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
EGGIMANN Rudy |
2001 |
0:26:81 |
1166 |
MONTIGNY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas |
1999 |
0:26:86 |
1163 |
STADE DE VANVES |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
MONTAGNA Benoît |
1989 |
0:26:86 |
1163 |
STADE DE VANVES |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
QUAETAERT Nils |
1999 |
0:26:87 |
1162 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
DELACROIX Timothee |
1995 |
0:26:87 |
1162 |
LE CHESNAY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
CHATTI Souhaiel |
2000 |
0:26:88 |
1162 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
PAGO Sébastien |
1999 |
0:26:90 |
1161 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
GIRAUD Corentin |
1999 |
0:26:92 |
1159 |
DAUPHINS LE COTEAU |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
BAROUMES Léo |
1998 |
0:27:02 |
1153 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
CORBEAU Johan |
1994 |
0:27:02 |
1153 |
ES VITRY |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina |
2002 |
0:27:06 |
1151 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo |
1999 |
0:27:07 |
1150 |
DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
CAPITAINE Arnaud |
1991 |
0:27:07 |
1150 |
CSM PUTEAUX |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
CHOLLEY Adrien |
1995 |
0:27:08 |
1150 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
SALCZER Ladislas |
2000 |
0:27:10 |
1148 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
RENOUVIN Lorenzo |
1998 |
0:27:12 |
1147 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
PEUFFIER Arthur |
1995 |
0:27:15 |
1145 |
AS HERBLAY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
HENRY Clément |
2000 |
0:27:20 |
1142 |
ES VITRY |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
LESPARRE Tanguy |
1999 |
0:27:20 |
1142 |
CN CANNES |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
SARAZIN Théo |
2000 |
0:27:21 |
1142 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
UJKA Yoan |
1999 |
0:27:26 |
1139 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
46 |
TONNEAU Guillaume |
1998 |
0:27:27 |
1138 |
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE |
FRA |
|
|
47 |
BENSELLAM HAIDER Mohamed |
1993 |
0:27:27 |
1138 |
SCUF PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
48 |
SAHBANI Sami |
1999 |
0:27:29 |
1137 |
CN ASNIÈRES |
FRA |
|
|
49 |
MILLION Curtis |
2000 |
0:27:35 |
1133 |
COULOMMIERS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
50 |
BARRY Ervin |
2000 |
0:27:42 |
1129 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
51 |
BECQUET Mathias |
1995 |
0:27:46 |
1127 |
S.M MONTROUGE |
FRA |
|
|
52 |
HUGUET Yves |
1998 |
0:27:53 |
1122 |
CNM DIEPPE |
FRA |
|
|
53 |
JASSOUD Matthieu |
1998 |
0:27:53 |
1122 |
CSM CLAMART |
FRA |
|
|
54 |
GUIOUBLY Yannis |
2001 |
0:27:71 |
1112 |
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
55 |
PARIS Tristan |
1995 |
0:27:74 |
1110 |
ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES |
FRA |
|
|
56 |
LEFORT-LOUET Gaspard |
2000 |
0:27:79 |
1107 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
57 |
GRADEL Thibault |
2000 |
0:27:80 |
1106 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
58 |
MARIE Gaétan |
2001 |
0:27:81 |
1106 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
59 |
ACHOUR Aziz |
1999 |
0:27:81 |
1106 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
60 |
PIEKARZ Baptiste |
1995 |
0:27:81 |
1106 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
61 |
LECLERCQ-HENRIC Jules |
2001 |
0:27:82 |
1105 |
CN POISSY |
FRA |
|
|
62 |
AUBERT Clément |
1995 |
0:27:83 |
1105 |
CSM PUTEAUX |
FRA |
|
|
63 |
FAUTRA Yohan |
2000 |
0:27:94 |
1098 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
64 |
MILHAU Marius |
1997 |
0:28:02 |
1093 |
AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
65 |
PEREIRA Thomas |
1999 |
0:28:04 |
1092 |
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY |
FRA |
|
|
66 |
ROSSILLON Virgile |
2000 |
0:28:04 |
1092 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
67 |
MAGUERRE Thomas |
2000 |
0:28:18 |
1084 |
MONTIGNY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
68 |
FOURMY Matéo |
2000 |
0:28:24 |
1080 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
69 |
OUMNIA Rayanne |
1996 |
0:28:27 |
1079 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
70 |
GAUT Tristan |
1999 |
0:28:30 |
1077 |
CSM CLAMART |
FRA |
|
|
71 |
SAHBANI Ellias |
2001 |
0:28:33 |
1075 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
72 |
ROLKO Ricky |
1999 |
0:28:34 |
1074 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
73 |
CHADER Yannis |
1992 |
0:28:35 |
1074 |
COLOMBES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
74 |
BUGLER Enzo |
2001 |
0:28:36 |
1073 |
TREMBLAY AC |
FRA |
|
|
75 |
DOIGNIES Gyl |
1998 |
0:28:44 |
1069 |
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
76 |
NOIRBENT Christophe |
1993 |
0:28:45 |
1068 |
AS HERBLAY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
77 |
HENDERSON Jules |
2001 |
0:28:53 |
1063 |
|
FRA |
|
|
78 |
HERLUC Yoann |
2000 |
0:28:57 |
1061 |
SCUF PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
79 |
BOURSIER Cedric |
1998 |
0:28:58 |
1060 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
80 |
FOUCHER Gabriel |
1999 |
0:28:63 |
1058 |
CN ASNIÈRES |
FRA |
|
|
81 |
KOTSIS Yanis |
2000 |
0:28:64 |
1057 |
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
82 |
VANDENWEGHE Victor |
1999 |
0:28:79 |
1048 |
C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
83 |
CHASSEVENT Owen |
1999 |
0:28:79 |
1048 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
84 |
PRADINES Nicolas |
2000 |
0:28:80 |
1048 |
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN |
FRA |
|
|
85 |
HANOTEAUX Tescelin |
1999 |
0:28:89 |
1042 |
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES |
FRA |
|
|
86 |
KLINGER Emeric |
1999 |
0:28:89 |
1042 |
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON |
FRA |
|
|
87 |
DENJEAN Constantin |
2002 |
0:28:93 |
1040 |
SO ROSNY |
FRA |
|
|
88 |
JETISHI Diell |
2001 |
0:28:93 |
1040 |
L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON |
FRA |
|
|
89 |
ZIEMBA Matthieu |
1996 |
0:28:95 |
1039 |
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
90 |
RAJAONA RAJAOFETRA Maxime |
2001 |
0:28:96 |
1038 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
91 |
ANDRE Romain |
1998 |
0:28:96 |
1038 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
92 |
HO Ly-Nam |
1999 |
0:28:98 |
1037 |
MONTIGNY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
93 |
LANGLOIS Guillaume |
1999 |
0:29:00 |
1036 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
94 |
RAZAFITSIATOSIKA Tojo-Cedric |
1997 |
0:29:01 |
1036 |
CS CLICHY 92 |
FRA |
|
|
95 |
GABRIEL Jean-Emmanuel |
2000 |
0:29:03 |
1034 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
96 |
GRÉMILLON Mattéo |
2001 |
0:29:05 |
1033 |
A.O. TRAPPES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
97 |
FRANCOIS Flavien |
2001 |
0:29:08 |
1032 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
98 |
POUMAREDE Julien |
2001 |
0:29:08 |
1032 |
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE |
FRA |
|
|
99 |
THENU Maxime |
2002 |
0:29:11 |
1030 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
100 |
BENAZET Julien |
1999 |
0:29:11 |
1030 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
101 |
SOUMARE Mamadou |
1992 |
0:29:11 |
1030 |
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN |
FRA |
|
|
102 |
SONDEREGGER Lucas |
2000 |
0:29:17 |
1026 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
103 |
BEN-DJEMAA Nassim |
1999 |
0:29:24 |
1022 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
104 |
DA SILVA UMMENHOVER Thibault |
2001 |
0:29:24 |
1022 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
105 |
BOUHIER Remy |
1998 |
0:29:28 |
1020 |
CS CLICHY 92 |
FRA |
|
|
106 |
GERARD Alan |
1998 |
0:29:29 |
1020 |
ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES |
FRA |
|
|
107 |
GAILLART Baptiste |
1997 |
0:29:33 |
1017 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
108 |
ANGELY Slowan |
1998 |
0:29:33 |
1017 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
109 |
ROCHAT Mathis |
2002 |
0:29:40 |
1013 |
CN EPINETTES PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
110 |
DIDI Lyès |
2001 |
0:29:41 |
1013 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
111 |
OLIVIER Nicolas |
1998 |
0:29:48 |
1009 |
ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
112 |
BEDEL Quentin |
2000 |
0:29:53 |
1006 |
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
113 |
RENAUDIN RÉmi |
2002 |
0:29:56 |
1004 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
114 |
EL KABBAJ Hassan |
2001 |
0:29:58 |
1003 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
115 |
PASSANI Henri-Dominique |
2002 |
0:29:61 |
1001 |
CSM CLAMART |
FRA |
|
|
116 |
VANDEVELDE Alexis |
2001 |
0:29:61 |
1001 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
117 |
CHESTIER Paul |
1998 |
0:29:63 |
1000 |
SCUF PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
118 |
HURTADO Florian |
1998 |
0:29:63 |
1000 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
119 |
PANZO Yanis |
2000 |
0:29:69 |
997 |
ES VITRY |
FRA |
|
|
120 |
DANDELEUX Lucas |
2001 |
0:29:78 |
992 |
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES |
FRA |
|
|
121 |
SIMEANT Léo |
2001 |
0:29:79 |
991 |
AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N |
FRA |
|
|
122 |
MIJON Louis |
1999 |
0:29:80 |
991 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
123 |
KOLAROV Yohann |
2000 |
0:29:82 |
989 |
RSC MONTREUIL |
FRA |
|
|
124 |
ROMER Loick |
2000 |
0:29:82 |
989 |
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS |
FRA |
|
|
125 |
GAVARD Ethan |
2002 |
0:29:82 |
989 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
126 |
CAMUS Loïc |
2001 |
0:29:83 |
989 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
127 |
HERVIEU Lucas |
2000 |
0:29:84 |
988 |
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN |
FRA |
|
|
128 |
BENOUZIO Florian |
1999 |
0:29:89 |
986 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
129 |
LEITAO Florian |
1999 |
0:29:90 |
985 |
CN ASNIÈRES |
FRA |
|
|
130 |
ZAKA Nathanael |
2002 |
0:29:96 |
982 |
USM VIROFLAY |
FRA |
|
|
131 |
TATI Hakim |
2000 |
0:29:97 |
981 |
SN FRANCONVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
132 |
DA CRUZ Nathan |
2001 |
0:29:97 |
981 |
AS PORCHEVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
133 |
WILHELM Hugo |
2002 |
0:30:00 |
979 |
AS PORCHEVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
134 |
JACOLOT Baptiste |
2000 |
0:30:01 |
979 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
135 |
MOKHFI Naim |
2000 |
0:30:04 |
977 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
136 |
CHAALANE Hakim |
2000 |
0:30:19 |
969 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
137 |
REMOND Arthur |
2000 |
0:30:21 |
968 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
138 |
LE LOHER Guillaume |
1998 |
0:30:24 |
966 |
CS CLICHY 92 |
FRA |
|
|
139 |
BATTE Clement |
2000 |
0:30:28 |
964 |
C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
140 |
GRANDIN MARTIN Numa |
2002 |
0:30:43 |
955 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
141 |
AUZOU Sébastien |
1991 |
0:30:54 |
949 |
L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON |
FRA |
|
|
142 |
DEL'HOMME Erwan |
2002 |
0:30:55 |
949 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
143 |
AÏT HAMADOUCHE Nadir |
1997 |
0:30:59 |
947 |
CSM PUTEAUX |
FRA |
|
|
144 |
THEETEN Cédric |
2002 |
0:30:69 |
941 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
145 |
HANTRAYE Adrien |
1999 |
0:30:79 |
936 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
146 |
GRONDIN William |
2002 |
0:30:86 |
932 |
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES |
FRA |
|
|
147 |
BARAKAT Kenzy |
2001 |
0:30:93 |
928 |
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
148 |
LIV Thomas |
2002 |
0:30:96 |
926 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
149 |
LE PESQUER Antoine |
2000 |
0:31:03 |
923 |
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT |
FRA |
|
|
150 |
GUICHANDUT Thibault |
2001 |
0:31:06 |
921 |
|
FRA |
|
|
151 |
CATELOY Tristan |
2002 |
0:31:42 |
902 |
US ETREPAGNY |
FRA |
|
|
152 |
DECOTTE Louis |
2002 |
0:31:44 |
900 |
CN ASNIÈRES |
FRA |
|
|
153 |
BENSIDHOUM Riadh |
2002 |
0:31:51 |
897 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
154 |
LAUX Julien |
2000 |
0:31:57 |
894 |
CS CLICHY 92 |
FRA |
|
|
155 |
THIBAUT Jules |
2002 |
0:31:68 |
888 |
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
156 |
ERNANDES Julien |
2000 |
0:31:70 |
887 |
COULOMMIERS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
157 |
LINOT Hugo |
2002 |
0:31:78 |
882 |
CNM DIEPPE |
FRA |
|
|
158 |
BARON Emeric |
1989 |
0:31:79 |
882 |
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT |
FRA |
|
|
159 |
CHALENDAR Noé |
2001 |
0:31:93 |
874 |
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
160 |
IABASSENE Safy |
2002 |
0:31:97 |
872 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
161 |
ROCHER Romain |
2002 |
0:31:98 |
872 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
162 |
ENCAOUA Gad |
2002 |
0:32:14 |
863 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
163 |
DE BOYER D'EGUILLES Maxime |
2002 |
0:32:15 |
863 |
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT |
FRA |
|
|