1 |
ROCH Nans |
1996 |
0:57:98 |
1251 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
HUILLE Stanislas |
1999 |
0:58:01 |
1250 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
MANNES Max |
1997 |
0:58:63 |
1231 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
BELLAY Mathieu |
1997 |
0:59:17 |
1214 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
DULONDEL Louis |
1998 |
0:59:19 |
1214 |
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
AROT Julien |
1992 |
0:59:92 |
1192 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
RUBIN Nicolas |
1985 |
0:59:97 |
1190 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
SALCZER Ladislas |
2000 |
1:00:07 |
1187 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
PEREIRA Thomas |
1999 |
1:00:59 |
1171 |
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
MENDES Romain |
1998 |
1:00:65 |
1170 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
FOURMY Matéo |
2000 |
1:00:87 |
1163 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
LEGER Baptiste |
1999 |
1:00:90 |
1162 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
TOURDES Alexis |
1999 |
1:00:96 |
1160 |
US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
JONCHERY Pierre |
1998 |
1:01:06 |
1157 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
RIMAUD Jean-Marc |
1991 |
1:01:11 |
1156 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
PLATAUX Robin |
1997 |
1:01:41 |
1147 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
CHATTI Souhaiel |
2000 |
1:02:05 |
1128 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
THIBAULT Maxime |
1999 |
1:02:07 |
1128 |
RSC MONTREUIL |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
TRILLAT Léo |
1998 |
1:02:49 |
1115 |
CN POISSY |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
CADEL Benjamin |
1994 |
1:02:86 |
1105 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
PUISSANT Mathis |
2000 |
1:03:35 |
1090 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
BERNARDINI Mathieu |
1998 |
1:03:72 |
1080 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
NANTES Quentin |
1998 |
1:03:77 |
1078 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
PONCIN Charles |
1998 |
1:04:15 |
1067 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
BODENES Adrien |
1998 |
1:04:18 |
1067 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
DHENNIN Marc |
1998 |
1:04:26 |
1064 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
BONEL Antonyn |
2001 |
1:04:37 |
1061 |
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
GIRAUD Corentin |
1999 |
1:04:51 |
1057 |
DAUPHINS LE COTEAU |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
BENAZET Julien |
1999 |
1:04:80 |
1049 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
MINOUX Paul |
1999 |
1:04:81 |
1049 |
CSM CLAMART |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
RICOU Léo |
1999 |
1:04:97 |
1044 |
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
FABIANI Remi |
2001 |
1:05:29 |
1035 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
MIGUET Florian |
2001 |
1:05:36 |
1033 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
OUMESSAOUD Massyle |
2001 |
1:05:39 |
1032 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
AMARA Othman |
2001 |
1:05:44 |
1031 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
POUMAREDE Julien |
2001 |
1:05:49 |
1030 |
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
GONCALVES Nathan |
1998 |
1:05:63 |
1026 |
USO BEZONS |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
BARATGIN Hugues |
1999 |
1:05:66 |
1025 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina |
2002 |
1:05:69 |
1024 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
OUAZENE Manil |
1999 |
1:05:74 |
1023 |
ES NANTERRE |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
OLIVIER Nicolas |
1998 |
1:05:83 |
1020 |
ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
GICQUEL Kylian |
1999 |
1:05:92 |
1018 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
NEUVILLE Titouan |
1998 |
1:05:95 |
1017 |
CA ORSAY |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
DANDELEUX Lucas |
2001 |
1:05:95 |
1017 |
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
TONNEAU Guillaume |
1998 |
1:05:99 |
1016 |
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE |
FRA |
|
|
46 |
LECROQ Hugo |
1994 |
1:06:03 |
1015 |
US GRIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
47 |
GUIGOU Pierre-Lucas |
2000 |
1:06:32 |
1006 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
48 |
ROBBE Mathieu |
2000 |
1:06:36 |
1005 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
49 |
BECQUET Julien |
1999 |
1:06:48 |
1002 |
S.M MONTROUGE |
FRA |
|
|
50 |
CASTERA Louis |
2000 |
1:06:53 |
1001 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
51 |
NEUVILLE Malo |
2001 |
1:06:79 |
994 |
CA ORSAY |
FRA |
|
|
52 |
GHAFIR Hedi |
2000 |
1:06:90 |
990 |
AS HERBLAY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
53 |
GUERRA Tristan |
2000 |
1:06:94 |
989 |
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS |
FRA |
|
|
54 |
ROUSSEL Victor |
1998 |
1:07:02 |
987 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
55 |
SCHILOVITZ Jules |
2000 |
1:07:25 |
981 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
56 |
DAUGER Aloïs |
1999 |
1:07:32 |
979 |
RSC MONTREUIL |
FRA |
|
|
57 |
BARRY Aron |
2002 |
1:07:33 |
979 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
58 |
MARGUERON Romain |
1999 |
1:07:47 |
975 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
59 |
LOISEAU Morgan |
2000 |
1:07:55 |
973 |
CN POISSY |
FRA |
|
|
60 |
CHAUVIN Dennys |
2001 |
1:07:67 |
969 |
ES VITRY |
FRA |
|
|
61 |
ROTH BELGRAND Mathis |
2002 |
1:07:95 |
962 |
SO ROSNY |
FRA |
|
|
62 |
LIV Nicolas |
1999 |
1:08:02 |
960 |
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
63 |
CHARBONNEL Theo |
2001 |
1:08:06 |
959 |
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE |
FRA |
|
|
64 |
KUKLA Clément |
2002 |
1:08:34 |
951 |
NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET |
FRA |
|
|
65 |
RICHARD Killian |
2000 |
1:08:47 |
948 |
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
66 |
DESBRUNS Florian |
2000 |
1:08:65 |
943 |
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
67 |
PASTULA Kacper |
2001 |
1:08:65 |
943 |
ES VITRY |
FRA |
|
|
68 |
WILLMES Etienne |
1999 |
1:08:74 |
941 |
NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET |
FRA |
|
|
69 |
GERMAIN-HIDALGO Arthur |
2001 |
1:08:75 |
940 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
70 |
DEZ Léo |
2002 |
1:08:78 |
940 |
CSN GUYANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
71 |
DENJEAN Constantin |
2002 |
1:08:97 |
934 |
SO ROSNY |
FRA |
|
|
72 |
CARO Eliott |
2000 |
1:09:09 |
931 |
SCUF PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
73 |
ROMER Loick |
2000 |
1:09:10 |
931 |
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS |
FRA |
|
|
74 |
PAWLICKI Dylan |
2000 |
1:09:16 |
929 |
AC VILLEPINTE |
FRA |
|
|
75 |
GUESDON Sacha |
2002 |
1:09:19 |
929 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
76 |
LHOMME Hugo |
2002 |
1:09:26 |
927 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
77 |
HOLUBEIK Quentin |
1998 |
1:09:26 |
927 |
L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON |
FRA |
|
|
78 |
HEINY Clement |
2002 |
1:09:33 |
925 |
AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
79 |
LE GALL Théophile |
2001 |
1:09:43 |
922 |
S.M MONTROUGE |
FRA |
|
|
80 |
CHERRIER Kylian |
2000 |
1:09:46 |
921 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
81 |
VIE MAHE Tanguy |
2001 |
1:09:51 |
920 |
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
82 |
CHAMBRAUD Charles |
2001 |
1:09:74 |
914 |
COLOMBES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
83 |
BENNADJI Aimen |
2000 |
1:09:80 |
912 |
ES NANTERRE |
FRA |
|
|
84 |
CELLICH Paul |
2000 |
1:09:85 |
911 |
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT |
FRA |
|
|
85 |
GILLET Theo |
2000 |
1:10:06 |
906 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
86 |
TISON Gauthier |
1999 |
1:10:18 |
902 |
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES |
FRA |
|
|
87 |
BERNARD Pierre-Elie |
1995 |
1:10:20 |
902 |
CN EPINETTES PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
88 |
THENU Maxime |
2002 |
1:10:38 |
897 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
89 |
QUANTIN Hugo |
2001 |
1:10:49 |
894 |
CSN GUYANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
90 |
CAMUS Loïc |
2001 |
1:10:55 |
893 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
91 |
POUSSIN Gaétan |
2000 |
1:10:69 |
889 |
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE |
FRA |
|
|
92 |
MARY David |
2000 |
1:10:74 |
888 |
US GRIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
93 |
TEULE Leo |
2002 |
1:10:81 |
886 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
94 |
MADELEINE Paul |
2001 |
1:10:84 |
885 |
CS CLICHY 92 |
FRA |
|
|
95 |
RUELLO Colin |
2002 |
1:11:01 |
881 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
96 |
BONTEMPS Gabriel |
2000 |
1:11:07 |
879 |
RSC MONTREUIL |
FRA |
|
|
97 |
DEMETZ Alexis |
2001 |
1:11:08 |
879 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
98 |
BOCHER Guillaume |
2001 |
1:11:11 |
878 |
A.O. TRAPPES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
99 |
FAVREAU Joris |
1999 |
1:11:13 |
878 |
USO BEZONS |
FRA |
|
|
100 |
PAUBEL Lucas |
2002 |
1:11:65 |
864 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
101 |
DE SOUSA Gabriel |
1995 |
1:11:65 |
864 |
CSM PUTEAUX |
FRA |
|
|
102 |
ARCENS Andreas |
2001 |
1:11:73 |
862 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
103 |
SURROZ Alexandre |
2000 |
1:11:76 |
861 |
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES |
FRA |
|
|
104 |
TALEB Yacine |
2001 |
1:11:88 |
858 |
AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N |
FRA |
|
|
105 |
WATTEZ Pacôme |
2002 |
1:12:37 |
846 |
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE |
FRA |
|
|
106 |
DEYRIES Corentin |
2002 |
1:12:71 |
837 |
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES |
FRA |
|
|
107 |
GUILLAUME Vincent |
2002 |
1:13:45 |
819 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
108 |
CHENITI Sami |
2001 |
1:13:58 |
815 |
CN POISSY |
FRA |
|
|
109 |
ZAKA Nathanael |
2002 |
1:13:78 |
811 |
USM VIROFLAY |
FRA |
|
|
110 |
HIRCHI Axel |
2002 |
1:14:14 |
802 |
CN ASNIÈRES |
FRA |
|
|
111 |
CLAUDET Pierre |
2001 |
1:14:20 |
800 |
USM VIROFLAY |
FRA |
|
|
112 |
CATELOY Tristan |
2002 |
1:14:28 |
798 |
US ETREPAGNY |
FRA |
|
|
113 |
LEMAIRE Benjamin |
2002 |
1:14:92 |
782 |
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE |
FRA |
|
|
114 |
ENCAOUA Gad |
2002 |
1:15:19 |
776 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
115 |
DORLENCOURT Jules |
2002 |
1:15:83 |
760 |
AS PORCHEVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
116 |
HENNETEAU Alexandre |
2002 |
1:15:88 |
759 |
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES |
FRA |
|
|
117 |
MERCIER Severin |
2002 |
1:15:90 |
759 |
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON |
FRA |
|
|
118 |
GRANDIN MARTIN Numa |
2002 |
1:16:28 |
750 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
119 |
VALIN-FIXOT Antonin |
2002 |
1:17:24 |
727 |
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE |
FRA |
|
|
120 |
GELY Tom |
2002 |
1:17:49 |
721 |
CSN GUYANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
121 |
N GUYEN CAO Clement |
2001 |
1:18:69 |
693 |
CS CLICHY 92 |
FRA |
|
|
122 |
LE GUENNO Lucas |
2002 |
1:19:19 |
682 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
123 |
CARLIER Florian |
2002 |
1:19:53 |
674 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
124 |
HOLUBEIK David |
2002 |
1:19:86 |
666 |
L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON |
FRA |
|
|
125 |
FARHAT Malik |
2002 |
1:23:05 |
597 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|