1 |
DIAS Daiene |
1989 |
0:27:92 |
1300 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
DEL'HOMME Laurine |
1997 |
0:27:98 |
1297 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
LETANG Maria-Elena |
1993 |
0:28:26 |
1279 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
DESBORDES Joana |
2000 |
0:28:70 |
1252 |
SO ROSNY |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
GAMER Rose-Alexia |
1999 |
0:29:00 |
1234 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
NOIRBENT Coraline |
1998 |
0:29:22 |
1221 |
AS HERBLAY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Eline |
1999 |
0:29:24 |
1220 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
DUFOUR Laëtitia |
1993 |
0:29:29 |
1217 |
CN EPINETTES PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
LEBLOND Tiphaine |
1996 |
0:29:42 |
1209 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
SIMOËNS Celia |
1999 |
0:29:54 |
1202 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
ALFAIZ Lola |
1995 |
0:29:65 |
1196 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
RATSIMBAZAFY Tsiory |
2000 |
0:29:72 |
1191 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
ALMEIDA Léana |
2001 |
0:29:77 |
1188 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
PROUFF Faustine |
1988 |
0:29:86 |
1183 |
MOUETTES DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
COSTES Aurore |
1997 |
0:29:99 |
1175 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
CHARLES-FRANCOIS Lucie |
1998 |
0:30:16 |
1166 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
MAILLE Ilona |
2001 |
0:30:29 |
1158 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
SIMONETTI Romane |
1999 |
0:30:33 |
1156 |
STADE DE VANVES |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
BARBOUCH Inès |
2001 |
0:30:36 |
1154 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
DOMINICE Laura |
1993 |
0:30:46 |
1148 |
ANTONY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
DESBONNES Leha |
2002 |
0:30:49 |
1146 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
CLERC Celia |
1997 |
0:30:55 |
1143 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
ALBOUY Katleen |
1998 |
0:30:57 |
1142 |
COLOMBES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
DORLIN Shellen |
2002 |
0:30:60 |
1140 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
PARKER Lena |
2001 |
0:30:61 |
1139 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
RAYNERT Maud |
1998 |
0:30:67 |
1136 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
AIT HADDOU Amal |
1999 |
0:30:70 |
1134 |
USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
CELINI Lesy |
1999 |
0:30:78 |
1130 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
BOURNONVILLE Laura |
2001 |
0:30:82 |
1127 |
ES VITRY |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
LANGLAIS Lila |
2000 |
0:30:88 |
1124 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
COMBEAU Charlotte |
1992 |
0:30:95 |
1120 |
CN EPINETTES PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
CHADEBAUD Mathilde |
2002 |
0:31:07 |
1113 |
US ETREPAGNY |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
MECHALI Jenna |
2001 |
0:31:08 |
1112 |
MONTIGNY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
PARISI Mathilde |
1999 |
0:31:13 |
1109 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
HANRAS Tiphaine |
2000 |
0:31:15 |
1108 |
COULOMMIERS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
MASSON Chloe |
2001 |
0:31:39 |
1095 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
LUYSSEN Margo |
1999 |
0:31:43 |
1092 |
CSM CLAMART |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
CASTEL Margaux |
2000 |
0:31:47 |
1090 |
S.M MONTROUGE |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
FLEURY Carla |
2001 |
0:31:53 |
1087 |
SN FRANCONVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
LOMBA Claire |
2000 |
0:31:56 |
1085 |
AS PORCHEVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
VALIN-FIXOT Léa |
2000 |
0:31:57 |
1085 |
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
ROBERT Pauline |
2000 |
0:31:67 |
1079 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
ROUTIER Nolwen |
2000 |
0:31:71 |
1077 |
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
BOUDISSA Naïla |
2001 |
0:31:76 |
1074 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
GREIWELDINGER Agathe |
2000 |
0:31:77 |
1073 |
AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE |
FRA |
|
|
46 |
LEMAOULT Emilie |
1998 |
0:31:84 |
1069 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
47 |
MIRZICA-VIGE Louhanne |
2001 |
0:31:89 |
1067 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
48 |
DUMAS Salome |
2002 |
0:31:90 |
1066 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
49 |
AUZOU Josephine |
2001 |
0:31:95 |
1063 |
CS CLICHY 92 |
FRA |
|
|
50 |
BEBOULENE Camille |
2002 |
0:32:02 |
1059 |
AS PORCHEVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
51 |
COMMUNAUDAT Margaux |
1998 |
0:32:08 |
1056 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
52 |
SIMON Romane |
2001 |
0:32:13 |
1053 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
53 |
MARQUE Sara |
2002 |
0:32:16 |
1051 |
RSC MONTREUIL |
FRA |
|
|
54 |
LE LAY Amandine |
1999 |
0:32:19 |
1050 |
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES |
FRA |
|
|
55 |
REBOUL Ines |
1999 |
0:32:21 |
1049 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
56 |
CACHOUX Pauline |
2001 |
0:32:24 |
1047 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
57 |
GARCIA Inès |
2000 |
0:32:25 |
1046 |
TREMBLAY AC |
FRA |
|
|
58 |
MOREAU Alyssa |
2002 |
0:32:33 |
1042 |
SN FRANCONVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
59 |
ABDELHAFIDH Emma |
1999 |
0:32:39 |
1039 |
ANTONY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
60 |
PETITPRE Alexandra |
1996 |
0:32:44 |
1036 |
CS CLICHY 92 |
FRA |
|
|
61 |
RUDEMARE Léna |
2001 |
0:32:49 |
1033 |
CNM DIEPPE |
FRA |
|
|
62 |
DUMUR Julie |
2001 |
0:32:50 |
1033 |
CN VAL MAUBUEE |
FRA |
|
|
63 |
PY Valentine |
2001 |
0:32:58 |
1028 |
CNM DIEPPE |
FRA |
|
|
64 |
DELHAYE Morgane |
1998 |
0:32:60 |
1027 |
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN |
FRA |
|
|
65 |
MPACKO Ketsia |
2000 |
0:32:62 |
1026 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
66 |
BAQUET Rosanna |
1999 |
0:32:65 |
1024 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
67 |
WITTMER Lisa |
2002 |
0:32:77 |
1018 |
C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
68 |
RICHARD Clara |
2002 |
0:32:77 |
1018 |
CN VAL MAUBUEE |
FRA |
|
|
69 |
AUBRY Aurélia |
1998 |
0:32:78 |
1017 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
70 |
LE BERRIGAUD Marine |
2002 |
0:32:86 |
1013 |
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
71 |
RAMBAUD Anissa |
1999 |
0:32:94 |
1009 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
72 |
SOYER Adèle |
2001 |
0:33:03 |
1004 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
73 |
BLANC Marguerite |
1999 |
0:33:06 |
1002 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
74 |
CHESNEAU Marine |
1999 |
0:33:24 |
992 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
75 |
DUTHOIT Cyriane |
1999 |
0:33:36 |
986 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
76 |
MONTEIRO Oceane |
2001 |
0:33:36 |
986 |
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS |
FRA |
|
|
77 |
GIBON Flavie |
2001 |
0:33:42 |
983 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
78 |
VERDIER Alexandra |
2000 |
0:33:43 |
982 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
79 |
DALLE Aliénor |
2002 |
0:33:45 |
981 |
S.M MONTROUGE |
FRA |
|
|
80 |
DEZ Aurea |
2001 |
0:33:66 |
970 |
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
81 |
ROULET Anaelle |
1996 |
0:33:67 |
969 |
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
82 |
WARD Meggy |
2002 |
0:33:79 |
963 |
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE |
FRA |
|
|
83 |
BACK Mathilde |
2000 |
0:33:84 |
960 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
84 |
IMARAZENE Maeva |
2001 |
0:33:91 |
956 |
AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE |
FRA |
|
|
85 |
AMROUS Amira |
2002 |
0:34:20 |
941 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
86 |
TRAMIER Juliette |
1999 |
0:34:44 |
929 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
87 |
MINOT Léana |
1996 |
0:34:63 |
919 |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
88 |
DUFOUR Jeanne |
2002 |
0:34:80 |
910 |
CNM DIEPPE |
FRA |
|
|
89 |
TETTAMANTI Marie-Amélie |
2001 |
0:34:90 |
905 |
COULOMMIERS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
90 |
COLLIN Elsa |
2002 |
0:35:55 |
872 |
A.S GOURNAISIENNE |
FRA |
|
|
91 |
DELEPLANQUE Maud |
1996 |
0:36:34 |
832 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
92 |
PERROT Mathilde |
1996 |
0:36:36 |
831 |
CS CLICHY 92 |
FRA |
|
|
93 |
LEGENDRE Laure |
2000 |
0:36:63 |
818 |
CNM DIEPPE |
FRA |
|
|