1 |
BOUSQUET Frédérick |
1981 |
0:24:18 |
1332 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
AUBRY Flavien |
1994 |
0:24:72 |
1297 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
TURPIN Fabrice |
1995 |
0:24:99 |
1280 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
CARDEY Léo |
1996 |
0:25:29 |
1261 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
BOUMALI Jugurtha |
1991 |
0:25:42 |
1252 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
BELKHODJA Nazim |
1990 |
0:25:47 |
1249 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
TRILLAT Léo |
1998 |
0:25:57 |
1243 |
CN POISSY |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
CLARK Anthony |
1991 |
0:25:70 |
1235 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
D'ADDA Alexandre |
1997 |
0:25:85 |
1225 |
SCUF PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
AROT Julien |
1992 |
0:25:99 |
1217 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
ALLOUCHE Adam |
1993 |
0:26:00 |
1216 |
CO ULIS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
MOULIN Gregory |
1997 |
0:26:32 |
1196 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
LINO Rafaël |
1999 |
0:26:32 |
1196 |
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
RIHOUX Charles |
1998 |
0:26:38 |
1192 |
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
MERLIN Hugo |
1995 |
0:26:40 |
1191 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
LAMBERTS Bram |
1997 |
0:26:41 |
1191 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
EL ALAMI Younes |
1999 |
0:26:42 |
1190 |
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
HENRY Clément |
2000 |
0:26:68 |
1174 |
ES VITRY |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
GIBON Quentin |
1999 |
0:26:68 |
1174 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
YOKOYAMA Kentaro |
2000 |
0:26:73 |
1171 |
REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
JACQUIN Mathieu |
1988 |
0:26:73 |
1171 |
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
LIV Nicolas |
1999 |
0:26:76 |
1169 |
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
MISSER Quentin |
1997 |
0:26:82 |
1165 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
MONTAGNA Benoît |
1989 |
0:26:98 |
1156 |
STADE DE VANVES |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
KUCH Alain |
1998 |
0:27:02 |
1153 |
CN VAL MAUBUEE |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
CORBEAU Johan |
1994 |
0:27:03 |
1153 |
ES VITRY |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
LATUILERIE Thomas |
1997 |
0:27:04 |
1152 |
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
DINE-MOREIRA Orhan |
1998 |
0:27:06 |
1151 |
EN TOURS |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
ZENASNI Yanis |
1995 |
0:27:11 |
1148 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
COULAUD Samir |
1986 |
0:27:13 |
1147 |
CSM PUTEAUX |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
CHASSAGNE Constant |
1994 |
0:27:32 |
1135 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
MERLIN Quentin |
1993 |
0:27:33 |
1134 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
TONNEAU Guillaume |
1998 |
0:27:36 |
1133 |
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
BEI Steve |
1988 |
0:27:38 |
1131 |
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
SCARDONE Enzo |
1998 |
0:27:44 |
1128 |
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
SALCZER Ladislas |
2000 |
0:27:59 |
1119 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
DASSIE Vincent |
1988 |
0:27:62 |
1117 |
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
GROMADA Sébastien |
1999 |
0:27:64 |
1116 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
FASSIH Karim |
1998 |
0:27:80 |
1106 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
AUBERT Clément |
1995 |
0:27:81 |
1106 |
CSM PUTEAUX |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
MENDES Romain |
1998 |
0:27:91 |
1100 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
ACHOUR Aziz |
1999 |
0:27:93 |
1099 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
KOTSIS Yanis |
2000 |
0:27:94 |
1098 |
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
LEFORT-LOUET Gaspard |
2000 |
0:28:07 |
1090 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
BERNARD-PLANESSE Paul-Etienne |
1999 |
0:28:08 |
1090 |
EN TOURS |
FRA |
|
|
46 |
ALIBERT Pierre |
1996 |
0:28:16 |
1085 |
STADE DE VANVES |
FRA |
|
|
47 |
DRUJON Colin |
1999 |
0:28:17 |
1084 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
|
|
48 |
BENALI Sami |
1998 |
0:28:17 |
1084 |
CN MAISONS-ALFORT |
FRA |
|
|
49 |
GICQUEL Kylian |
1999 |
0:28:19 |
1083 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
50 |
ROUBIOL Titouan |
1997 |
0:28:19 |
1083 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
51 |
BOURUMEAU William |
1998 |
0:28:20 |
1083 |
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON |
FRA |
|
|
52 |
DARGERY Matteo |
2000 |
0:28:21 |
1082 |
EN TOURS |
FRA |
|
|
53 |
ANDRE Romain |
1998 |
0:28:25 |
1080 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
54 |
BERNARD Erwin |
2000 |
0:28:26 |
1079 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
55 |
GORJAO MOREIRA Martin |
1999 |
0:28:26 |
1079 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
56 |
LANGLOIS Guillaume |
1999 |
0:28:46 |
1067 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
57 |
FAUTRA Yohan |
2000 |
0:28:50 |
1065 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
58 |
DELMOTTE Loic |
1999 |
0:28:53 |
1063 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
59 |
PAUPARDIN Guillaume |
2001 |
0:28:59 |
1060 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
60 |
D'INCA Fabio |
2000 |
0:28:62 |
1058 |
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
61 |
CLOSIER Cyril |
2000 |
0:28:63 |
1058 |
CN VAL MAUBUEE |
FRA |
|
|
62 |
DELPLANQUE David |
2000 |
0:28:67 |
1055 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
63 |
MEDINA Antoine |
1999 |
0:28:75 |
1051 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
64 |
CHASSEVENT Owen |
1999 |
0:28:79 |
1048 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
65 |
WADE Theo |
2001 |
0:28:97 |
1038 |
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
66 |
LACOSTE Harry |
1992 |
0:29:01 |
1036 |
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE |
FRA |
|
|
67 |
FRAPPEREAU Nathan |
2000 |
0:29:02 |
1035 |
EN TOURS |
FRA |
|
|
68 |
SADAOUI Adrien |
1999 |
0:29:24 |
1022 |
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
69 |
GUILLEMOT Alexandre |
1999 |
0:29:27 |
1021 |
CN MAISONS-ALFORT |
FRA |
|
|
70 |
PANZO Yanis |
2000 |
0:29:34 |
1017 |
ES VITRY |
FRA |
|
|
71 |
ROUGAGNOU Zachary |
2000 |
0:29:40 |
1013 |
CN MAISONS-ALFORT |
FRA |
|
|
72 |
HENNETIER Yvain |
2001 |
0:29:47 |
1009 |
REIMS AVENIR NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
73 |
MORANT Thibaut |
1993 |
0:29:49 |
1008 |
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE |
FRA |
|
|
74 |
POUMAREDE Julien |
2001 |
0:29:79 |
991 |
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE |
FRA |
|
|
75 |
CHARBONNEL Alexandre |
2000 |
0:29:80 |
991 |
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE |
FRA |
|
|
76 |
JACOLOT Baptiste |
2000 |
0:29:84 |
988 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
77 |
TAYLAN Noyan |
2002 |
0:29:87 |
987 |
STADE DE VANVES |
FRA |
|
|
78 |
GILLET Baptiste |
2000 |
0:30:00 |
979 |
USB LONGWY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
79 |
GAVARD Ethan |
2002 |
0:30:08 |
975 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
80 |
POTIER Léo |
1999 |
0:30:13 |
972 |
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE |
FRA |
|
|
81 |
WACHTER Jérémy |
1998 |
0:30:23 |
967 |
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE |
FRA |
|
|
82 |
SONNECK Enzo |
1999 |
0:30:24 |
966 |
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
83 |
FAN Arthur |
1999 |
0:30:27 |
964 |
ES VITRY |
FRA |
|
|
84 |
SAUTEREAU Vincent |
2000 |
0:30:40 |
957 |
CO ULIS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
85 |
LECLET Martin |
2001 |
0:30:42 |
956 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
|
|
86 |
MALLET Clement |
2002 |
0:30:49 |
952 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
|
|
87 |
SAUVAGE Andy |
1999 |
0:30:72 |
940 |
CN VAL MAUBUEE |
FRA |
|
|
88 |
GABRIEL Jean-Emmanuel |
2000 |
0:30:79 |
936 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
89 |
ANJOLRAS Alexandre |
2002 |
0:31:19 |
914 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
90 |
RIVIERE Antoine |
2001 |
0:31:20 |
913 |
REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
91 |
HERMAN Florentin |
2000 |
0:31:26 |
910 |
CO ULIS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
92 |
JACOLOT Quentin |
2000 |
0:32:07 |
867 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
93 |
FAERBER Jason |
1996 |
0:32:27 |
856 |
REIMS AVENIR NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
94 |
PREGHENELLA Bruce |
2001 |
0:32:28 |
856 |
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
95 |
GAY SEMENKOFF Ewen |
2002 |
0:32:86 |
826 |
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON |
FRA |
|
|
96 |
MELIZOU Evan |
2002 |
0:33:10 |
814 |
CN LA COURNEUVE |
FRA |
|
|
97 |
BRINDEJONC Hugo |
1999 |
0:34:10 |
763 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
98 |
SAUTEREAU Benjamin |
1997 |
0:34:86 |
726 |
CO ULIS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
99 |
LE GUENNO Lucas |
2002 |
0:36:75 |
638 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
100 |
PARIS Bilal |
2002 |
0:37:42 |
608 |
CO ULIS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|