1 |
MOUEDDENE Eddie |
1990 |
0:51:08 |
1256 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
BOUSQUET Frédérick |
1981 |
0:51:25 |
1250 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
LAMBERT Hugo |
1993 |
0:52:45 |
1207 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
TRILLAT Léo |
1998 |
0:52:55 |
1204 |
CN POISSY |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
AUBRY Flavien |
1994 |
0:52:83 |
1194 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
BRANDENBURGER Pit |
1995 |
0:53:07 |
1185 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
RIHOUX Charles |
1998 |
0:53:38 |
1175 |
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
AROT Julien |
1992 |
0:53:52 |
1170 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
M'RABET Taki |
1989 |
0:53:54 |
1169 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
PINCEPOCHE Yohan |
1997 |
0:53:68 |
1164 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
ZENASNI Yanis |
1995 |
0:53:74 |
1162 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
BOUTOUIL Samy |
2000 |
0:53:96 |
1155 |
CSM CLAMART |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
JACQUIN Mathieu |
1988 |
0:53:97 |
1154 |
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
HUILLE Stanislas |
1999 |
0:54:46 |
1137 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
BOUMALI Jugurtha |
1991 |
0:54:56 |
1134 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
SUMEIRE Eliott |
1999 |
0:54:57 |
1134 |
CA ORSAY |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
BERNARDINI Mathieu |
1998 |
0:54:61 |
1132 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
RENOUVIN Lorenzo |
1998 |
0:54:82 |
1125 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
GERARD Benoît |
1992 |
0:54:93 |
1121 |
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
MUNIER Alexandre |
1991 |
0:54:93 |
1121 |
CSM CLAMART |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
TURPIN Fabrice |
1995 |
0:54:96 |
1120 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
ROCH Nans |
1996 |
0:54:97 |
1120 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
THIBAULT Thomas |
1998 |
0:55:00 |
1119 |
RSC MONTREUIL |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
CHOUFA Jordane |
1995 |
0:55:22 |
1112 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
LIV Nicolas |
1999 |
0:55:26 |
1110 |
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
FAME Abdou |
1988 |
0:55:27 |
1110 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
BEI Steve |
1988 |
0:55:31 |
1109 |
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
BECQUET Mathias |
1995 |
0:55:34 |
1108 |
S.M MONTROUGE |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
MONTAGNA Benoît |
1989 |
0:55:36 |
1107 |
STADE DE VANVES |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
MANNES Max |
1997 |
0:55:40 |
1106 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
DENIS Romain |
1993 |
0:55:48 |
1103 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
LINO Rafaël |
1999 |
0:55:63 |
1098 |
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
MERLIN Hugo |
1995 |
0:55:69 |
1096 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
LEFORT-LOUET Gaspard |
2000 |
0:55:70 |
1095 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo |
1999 |
0:55:70 |
1095 |
DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
CHEVALIER Aymeric |
1995 |
0:56:21 |
1078 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
DINE-MOREIRA Orhan |
1998 |
0:56:22 |
1078 |
EN TOURS |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
MOKHFI Naim |
2000 |
0:56:24 |
1077 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
POTIER Livio |
1998 |
0:56:51 |
1068 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
FOURMY Matéo |
2000 |
0:56:57 |
1066 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
VANDERSCHRICK Stephan |
2000 |
0:56:76 |
1060 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
YOKOYAMA Kentaro |
2000 |
0:56:76 |
1060 |
REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
LE CORNIER Adrien |
1998 |
0:56:76 |
1060 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
ZINSMEISTER Julien |
1997 |
0:56:77 |
1060 |
COULOMMIERS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
DRUJON Colin |
1999 |
0:56:87 |
1057 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
|
|
46 |
UJKA Yoan |
1999 |
0:56:93 |
1055 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
47 |
SCARDONE Enzo |
1998 |
0:56:94 |
1054 |
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
48 |
GERMAIN Alexandre |
1998 |
0:56:95 |
1054 |
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE |
FRA |
|
|
49 |
REUILLON Paul |
1997 |
0:57:05 |
1051 |
MOUETTES DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
50 |
LANGLOIS Guillaume |
1999 |
0:57:13 |
1048 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
51 |
CLOSIER Cyril |
2000 |
0:57:25 |
1044 |
CN VAL MAUBUEE |
FRA |
|
|
52 |
BENAZET Julien |
1999 |
0:57:41 |
1039 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
53 |
QUAETAERT Nils |
1999 |
0:57:51 |
1036 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
54 |
DESMOLIN Basile |
1999 |
0:57:68 |
1030 |
NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET |
FRA |
|
|
55 |
LAFLEUR Vincent |
1996 |
0:57:69 |
1030 |
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE |
FRA |
|
|
56 |
GUILLEMOT Alexandre |
1999 |
0:57:75 |
1028 |
CN MAISONS-ALFORT |
FRA |
|
|
57 |
ACHOUR Aziz |
1999 |
0:57:92 |
1022 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
58 |
TENDENG Paul-Alexis |
2001 |
0:57:99 |
1020 |
EN TOURS |
FRA |
|
|
59 |
LOSSOUARN Mathias |
1998 |
0:58:00 |
1020 |
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE |
FRA |
|
|
60 |
BIDEL Maxime |
1999 |
0:58:04 |
1018 |
STADE DE VANVES |
FRA |
|
|
61 |
ANDRE Romain |
1998 |
0:58:07 |
1017 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
62 |
MAETZ Maxime |
1998 |
0:58:09 |
1017 |
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON |
FRA |
|
|
63 |
LONGUAR Samir |
1999 |
0:58:12 |
1016 |
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE |
FRA |
|
|
64 |
D'INCA Fabio |
2000 |
0:58:25 |
1012 |
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
65 |
WADE Theo |
2001 |
0:58:25 |
1012 |
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
66 |
BERNARD-PLANESSE Paul-Etienne |
1999 |
0:58:25 |
1012 |
EN TOURS |
FRA |
|
|
67 |
SONNECK Enzo |
1999 |
0:58:31 |
1010 |
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
68 |
DJURIC Dario |
1998 |
0:58:32 |
1009 |
ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES |
FRA |
|
|
69 |
CHAMBRAUD Charles |
2001 |
0:58:44 |
1005 |
COLOMBES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
70 |
LACOSTE Harry |
1992 |
0:58:45 |
1005 |
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE |
FRA |
|
|
71 |
GIBERT Alexandre |
2000 |
0:58:46 |
1005 |
CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET |
FRA |
|
|
72 |
DELPLANQUE David |
2000 |
0:58:58 |
1001 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
73 |
GONNORD Maxence |
2000 |
0:58:62 |
1000 |
EN TOURS |
FRA |
|
|
74 |
AMARA Othman |
2001 |
0:58:65 |
999 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
75 |
MANNES Pol |
2000 |
0:58:69 |
997 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
76 |
BERTE Adrien |
1998 |
0:58:71 |
997 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
77 |
CONDETTE Mathieu |
2000 |
0:58:72 |
996 |
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
78 |
CRASSOUS Thomas |
1999 |
0:58:73 |
996 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
79 |
TOURDES Alexis |
1999 |
0:58:74 |
996 |
US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY |
FRA |
|
|
80 |
DARGERY Matteo |
2000 |
0:58:81 |
994 |
EN TOURS |
FRA |
|
|
81 |
ARMAND Jason |
1998 |
0:58:85 |
992 |
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE |
FRA |
|
|
82 |
KOTSIS Yanis |
2000 |
0:58:87 |
992 |
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
83 |
DOREAU Julien |
1998 |
0:58:92 |
990 |
ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES |
FRA |
|
|
84 |
PHUNG Quentin |
1997 |
0:58:95 |
989 |
ANTONY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
85 |
REUILLON Louis |
2000 |
0:58:97 |
988 |
MOUETTES DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
86 |
WACHTER Jérémy |
1998 |
0:59:22 |
981 |
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE |
FRA |
|
|
87 |
OUMESSAOUD Massyle |
2001 |
0:59:22 |
981 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
88 |
ROHART DELPIERRE Charles-Louis |
2000 |
0:59:23 |
980 |
CSN GUYANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
89 |
FOENIX BLONDEL Thomas |
1999 |
0:59:30 |
978 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
90 |
PANZO Yanis |
2000 |
0:59:31 |
978 |
ES VITRY |
FRA |
|
|
91 |
GABRIEL Jean-Emmanuel |
2000 |
0:59:37 |
976 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
92 |
VANDEVELDE Alexis |
2001 |
0:59:48 |
972 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
93 |
BOURDON Rayane |
2001 |
0:59:79 |
963 |
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON |
FRA |
|
|
94 |
CHAUMERON Mathieu |
1999 |
0:59:81 |
962 |
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON |
FRA |
|
|
95 |
CATINEL-ARAMINTHE Keran |
2001 |
0:59:82 |
962 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
96 |
RAVENELLE Bastien |
1998 |
0:59:87 |
960 |
EN TOURS |
FRA |
|
|
97 |
POUMAREDE Julien |
2001 |
0:59:88 |
960 |
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE |
FRA |
|
|
98 |
OUAZENE Manil |
1999 |
0:59:91 |
959 |
ES NANTERRE |
FRA |
|
|
99 |
CHAUVIN Dennys |
2001 |
0:59:98 |
957 |
ES VITRY |
FRA |
|
|
100 |
GUIGOU Pierre-Lucas |
2000 |
1:00:04 |
955 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
101 |
SAHBANI Ellias |
2001 |
1:00:17 |
951 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
102 |
PAUPARDIN Guillaume |
2001 |
1:00:26 |
948 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
103 |
CHASSEVENT Owen |
1999 |
1:00:26 |
948 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
104 |
CLEMENT Matteo |
1997 |
1:00:32 |
946 |
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT |
FRA |
|
|
105 |
ZARKI Baligh |
2000 |
1:00:36 |
945 |
EN TOURS |
FRA |
|
|
106 |
FAUTRA Yohan |
2000 |
1:00:40 |
943 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
107 |
SAUVAGE Andy |
1999 |
1:00:48 |
941 |
CN VAL MAUBUEE |
FRA |
|
|
108 |
PEREIRA Maxence |
2001 |
1:00:53 |
939 |
CSN GUYANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
109 |
RACINE Mickaël |
1998 |
1:00:54 |
939 |
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE |
FRA |
|
|
110 |
GUILLAUME Vincent |
2002 |
1:00:60 |
937 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
111 |
MORANT Thibaut |
1993 |
1:00:68 |
935 |
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE |
FRA |
|
|
112 |
QUINET Corentin |
1998 |
1:00:76 |
932 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
113 |
POUSSIN Gaétan |
2000 |
1:00:82 |
930 |
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE |
FRA |
|
|
114 |
CAMUS Loïc |
2001 |
1:00:89 |
928 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
115 |
PROST Clement |
1998 |
1:00:96 |
926 |
REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
116 |
BAGES Marlon |
1998 |
1:01:02 |
924 |
CN MAISONS-ALFORT |
FRA |
|
|
117 |
MIGUET Florian |
2001 |
1:01:04 |
924 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
118 |
NASCIMENTO Diego |
2000 |
1:01:11 |
921 |
ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES |
FRA |
|
|
119 |
GILLET Baptiste |
2000 |
1:01:12 |
921 |
USB LONGWY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
120 |
AZZIOU Sami |
2001 |
1:01:16 |
920 |
COLOMBES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
121 |
NDIAYE Amadou |
2001 |
1:01:16 |
920 |
S.M MONTROUGE |
FRA |
|
|
122 |
QUEILLE Mathis |
2000 |
1:01:18 |
919 |
S.M MONTROUGE |
FRA |
|
|
123 |
RACINE Johann |
1998 |
1:01:50 |
910 |
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE |
FRA |
|
|
124 |
LE GALL Théophile |
2001 |
1:01:58 |
907 |
S.M MONTROUGE |
FRA |
|
|
125 |
BERINGUE Raphael |
2001 |
1:01:66 |
905 |
CA ORSAY |
FRA |
|
|
126 |
POTIER Léo |
1999 |
1:01:67 |
904 |
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE |
FRA |
|
|
127 |
LACOSTE Jean |
1999 |
1:01:85 |
899 |
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE |
FRA |
|
|
128 |
MELIZOU Evan |
2002 |
1:01:90 |
897 |
CN LA COURNEUVE |
FRA |
|
|
129 |
HO Ryan |
2001 |
1:01:90 |
897 |
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON |
FRA |
|
|
130 |
ROUSSEL Thomas |
1997 |
1:01:90 |
897 |
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY |
FRA |
|
|
131 |
BARLIER Tony |
2002 |
1:01:92 |
897 |
CSN GUYANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
132 |
DUHAMEL Antoine |
1996 |
1:01:93 |
896 |
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT |
FRA |
|
|
133 |
PAUBEL Lucas |
2002 |
1:02:03 |
893 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
134 |
CHALENDAR Noé |
2001 |
1:02:14 |
890 |
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
135 |
WILLMES Etienne |
1999 |
1:02:16 |
889 |
NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET |
FRA |
|
|
136 |
RIVIERE Paul |
2001 |
1:02:17 |
889 |
REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
137 |
PAREN Maxime |
2000 |
1:02:26 |
886 |
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
138 |
MALLET Clement |
2002 |
1:02:28 |
886 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
|
|
139 |
CIFTCI Denis |
2002 |
1:02:29 |
886 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
140 |
GAVARD Ethan |
2002 |
1:02:51 |
879 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
141 |
GALLEGO Thomas |
2000 |
1:02:61 |
876 |
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE |
FRA |
|
|
142 |
WATTEZ Luc |
2002 |
1:02:73 |
872 |
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE |
FRA |
|
|
143 |
CHERRIER Kylian |
2000 |
1:02:82 |
870 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
144 |
CHAPUY Lucas |
2002 |
1:02:84 |
869 |
CSN GUYANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
145 |
SAIDJI Djillali |
2002 |
1:02:86 |
868 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
146 |
GRANDIN MARTIN Numa |
2002 |
1:03:04 |
863 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
147 |
GEOFFROY Axel |
2002 |
1:03:11 |
861 |
SO ROSNY |
FRA |
|
|
148 |
PREGHENELLA Bruce |
2001 |
1:03:44 |
851 |
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
149 |
FERNANA Oussama |
2001 |
1:03:46 |
851 |
COLOMBES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
150 |
BENNADJI Aimen |
2000 |
1:03:52 |
849 |
ES NANTERRE |
FRA |
|
|
151 |
FAERBER Jason |
1996 |
1:03:97 |
836 |
REIMS AVENIR NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
152 |
ROTH BELGRAND Mathis |
2002 |
1:04:01 |
834 |
SO ROSNY |
FRA |
|
|
153 |
BOURDIGNON Lucas |
1999 |
1:04:19 |
829 |
MOUETTES DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|