1 |
COUSSON Bertille |
2002 |
1:03:50 |
1236 |
THOUROTTE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
CACHOT Margot |
2002 |
1:04:14 |
1217 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
PHILOMENE-ALEXANDRINE Melody |
2001 |
1:04:17 |
1216 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
BOUQUEREL Blandine |
2001 |
1:04:57 |
1204 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
RODRIGUEZ Ilona |
2001 |
1:04:82 |
1197 |
CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
DESCAMPS Mathilde |
2001 |
1:05:02 |
1191 |
MOREUIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
GUIRADO Lou |
2002 |
1:05:04 |
1190 |
ASPTT NICE |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
MOREAU Sarah |
2001 |
1:05:08 |
1189 |
EN TOURS |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
DESNOYERS Chloé |
2001 |
1:05:22 |
1185 |
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
MAURIN Ylenka |
2001 |
1:05:30 |
1183 |
DUMBEA NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
CAILLAT LOCHON Léa |
2001 |
1:05:39 |
1180 |
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
DORLIN Shellen |
2002 |
1:05:53 |
1176 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
SIEGEL Tamara |
2001 |
1:05:56 |
1175 |
STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
BIDEAU Thaïs |
2002 |
1:05:67 |
1172 |
C PAUL-BERT RENNES |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
MARINO Louane |
2002 |
1:05:71 |
1171 |
AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
PEREZ GARCIA Maria |
2002 |
1:06:04 |
1161 |
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
GODEFROY-FIMES Maurine |
2001 |
1:06:24 |
1155 |
P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
COURDIER Anais |
2001 |
1:06:39 |
1151 |
CN DOLE & REG |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
MYKOLOW Anna |
2001 |
1:06:45 |
1149 |
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
MAYOT Axelle |
2002 |
1:06:65 |
1143 |
CS MELLE |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
JEHL Marina |
2001 |
1:06:68 |
1142 |
SR COLMAR |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
ANGLADE Raphaëlle |
2002 |
1:06:73 |
1141 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
BOISRENOULT Emilie |
2002 |
1:06:73 |
1141 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
BARDON Emmie |
2001 |
1:06:77 |
1140 |
EP MANOSQUE |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
OGIER Justine |
2002 |
1:06:80 |
1139 |
CN DOLE & REG |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
RAGONNEAU Axelle |
2001 |
1:06:88 |
1137 |
MONTAUBAN NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
SGARAMELLA Clara |
2001 |
1:06:88 |
1137 |
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
SUTOR Nicole |
2002 |
1:06:94 |
1135 |
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
PARKER Lena |
2001 |
1:07:06 |
1132 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
SINGLA Oceane |
2001 |
1:07:10 |
1130 |
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
BOURNONVILLE Laura |
2001 |
1:07:17 |
1128 |
ES VITRY |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
SCHNEPF Emma |
2002 |
1:07:28 |
1125 |
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
COLAS Mathilde |
2001 |
1:07:29 |
1125 |
AC HYÈRES |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
DIJOUX Manon |
2002 |
1:07:36 |
1123 |
CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
SURJUS Emmy |
2002 |
1:07:44 |
1121 |
AC HYÈRES |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
TABET Lyna |
2002 |
1:07:49 |
1119 |
CN ANTIBES |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
FRANCOIS Lucia |
2002 |
1:07:55 |
1118 |
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
DALLA SERRA Aurore |
2001 |
1:07:60 |
1116 |
DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
DUBARRY Chiara |
2001 |
1:07:75 |
1112 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
LAURENT Marie |
2001 |
1:07:78 |
1111 |
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
GELFMANN Soizic |
2001 |
1:07:81 |
1110 |
CN ANTIBES |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
RABAGLIA Noémie |
2001 |
1:07:81 |
1110 |
CN LUNEL |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
BARBOUCH Inès |
2001 |
1:07:84 |
1109 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
CATTEAU Madelon |
2003 |
1:07:94 |
1106 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
LE GENTIL Marion |
2002 |
1:07:99 |
1105 |
ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY |
FRA |
|
|
46 |
ALMEIDA Léana |
2001 |
1:08:03 |
1104 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
47 |
GILOT Eva |
2002 |
1:08:09 |
1102 |
SPN POITIERS |
FRA |
|
|
48 |
VERDIER Anouk |
2002 |
1:08:17 |
1100 |
CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N |
FRA |
|
|
49 |
LOIRAT Lola |
2001 |
1:08:22 |
1099 |
CN AIX EN SAVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
50 |
ANSART Laly |
2003 |
1:08:27 |
1097 |
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT |
FRA |
|
|
51 |
FLEURY Carla |
2001 |
1:08:29 |
1097 |
SN FRANCONVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
52 |
PETIT Marion |
2002 |
1:08:31 |
1096 |
DUNKERQUE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
53 |
RESSENCOURT Lilou |
2003 |
1:08:41 |
1093 |
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
54 |
GUERRY-WONG FOO Leilani |
2002 |
1:08:50 |
1091 |
|
FRA |
|
|
55 |
TORRES Marie |
2002 |
1:08:51 |
1090 |
STADE ST-VALERY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
56 |
ROQUES Jade |
2002 |
1:08:59 |
1088 |
MONTPELLIER ANUC |
FRA |
|
|
57 |
CABO Amelie |
2001 |
1:08:66 |
1086 |
RACING CLUB ARRAS |
FRA |
|
|
58 |
MARZOLINO Laurie |
2001 |
1:08:77 |
1083 |
NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 |
FRA |
|
|
59 |
AMBRASS Lilou |
2002 |
1:08:80 |
1082 |
EN LONGJUMEAU |
FRA |
|
|
60 |
RACHEZ Gabrielle |
2002 |
1:08:82 |
1082 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
|
|
61 |
RODRIGUES Chloé |
2003 |
1:08:88 |
1080 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
62 |
WITTMER Lisa |
2002 |
1:08:88 |
1080 |
C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
63 |
PILLOT Sarah-Marie |
2002 |
1:08:89 |
1080 |
CN DOLE & REG |
FRA |
|
|
64 |
BIGUENET Pauline |
2002 |
1:08:89 |
1080 |
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON |
FRA |
|
|
65 |
LEBEAUPIN NIVAGGIOLI Laurine |
2002 |
1:08:89 |
1080 |
G.F.C AJACCIO |
FRA |
|
|
66 |
VINCENT Astrid |
2002 |
1:08:93 |
1079 |
STADE CLERMONT NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
67 |
BOUTEILLY Alexia |
2001 |
1:08:99 |
1077 |
AC HYÈRES |
FRA |
|
|
68 |
BOUDISSA Naïla |
2001 |
1:09:21 |
1071 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
69 |
MOUNIER Alice |
2002 |
1:09:22 |
1070 |
CNP LOUDÉAC |
FRA |
|
|
70 |
JAUBERT Marine |
2002 |
1:09:23 |
1070 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
|
|
71 |
HAMELAIN Mélissa |
2002 |
1:09:25 |
1070 |
|
FRA |
|
|
72 |
DECOURRIERE Tais |
2002 |
1:09:67 |
1058 |
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY |
FRA |
|
|
73 |
CHAUFFOURIER Eva |
2002 |
1:09:67 |
1058 |
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE |
FRA |
|
|
74 |
CASTELLO Clara |
2002 |
1:09:68 |
1058 |
SNS EPERNAY |
FRA |
|
|
75 |
DECK Judith |
2002 |
1:09:73 |
1056 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
|
|
76 |
SHEIKBOUDHOU Farah |
2002 |
1:09:81 |
1054 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
77 |
CHADEBAUD Mathilde |
2002 |
1:09:88 |
1052 |
US ETREPAGNY |
FRA |
|
|
78 |
SAXOD Candice |
2001 |
1:09:96 |
1050 |
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY |
FRA |
|
|
79 |
CORTE Illona |
2002 |
1:10:16 |
1044 |
CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE |
FRA |
|
|
80 |
AVRARD Laly |
2003 |
1:10:23 |
1043 |
ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
81 |
ROZUEL Claire |
2001 |
1:10:51 |
1035 |
CN BREST |
FRA |
|
|
82 |
BEBOULENE Camille |
2002 |
1:10:52 |
1035 |
AS PORCHEVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
83 |
LIENARD Maelle |
2002 |
1:10:60 |
1032 |
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
84 |
DUBERT Chloé |
2001 |
1:10:70 |
1030 |
ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE |
FRA |
|
|
85 |
DUMAS Salome |
2002 |
1:10:73 |
1029 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
86 |
ASTOUL Amelia |
2002 |
1:10:76 |
1028 |
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE |
FRA |
|
|
87 |
VALLOT Juliette |
2001 |
1:10:80 |
1027 |
VILLEURBANNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
88 |
GOMES Athena |
2002 |
1:10:81 |
1027 |
C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
89 |
LUTZ Hestyana |
2002 |
1:10:97 |
1022 |
APT NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
90 |
FREDERIC Yasmina |
2001 |
1:11:17 |
1017 |
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT |
FRA |
|
|
91 |
BECART Louise |
2003 |
1:11:20 |
1016 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
92 |
LENGLET Nolwenn |
2002 |
1:11:28 |
1014 |
AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE |
FRA |
|
|
93 |
DESBORDES Mila |
2003 |
1:11:35 |
1012 |
SO ROSNY |
FRA |
|
|
94 |
BAGASSIEN Kathalyna |
2002 |
1:11:41 |
1010 |
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT |
FRA |
|
|
95 |
PARRAIN-COLOMBAN Marina |
2002 |
1:11:68 |
1003 |
AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS |
FRA |
|
|
96 |
BIGAY Clara |
2002 |
1:11:85 |
998 |
STADE DE VANVES |
FRA |
|
|
97 |
LEBRE Emma |
2002 |
1:11:86 |
998 |
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON |
FRA |
|
|
98 |
GAUTIER Klervi |
2002 |
1:12:11 |
991 |
CN GUINGAMP |
FRA |
|
|