1 |
ALIBERT Pierre |
1996 |
2:13:54 |
1148 |
STADE DE VANVES |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
RENOUVIN Lorenzo |
1998 |
2:14:09 |
1139 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
VITALE Sylvain |
1993 |
2:14:65 |
1131 |
LE CHESNAY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
GICQUEL Kylian |
1999 |
2:15:75 |
1114 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
CHAUVIN Thomas |
1996 |
2:17:01 |
1095 |
US GRIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
DESSAILLY Eric |
1999 |
2:17:25 |
1091 |
CN MAISONS-ALFORT |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
CRASSOUS Thomas |
1999 |
2:17:26 |
1091 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
MAZAUD Guillaume |
1997 |
2:17:83 |
1082 |
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
RASLE Clément |
1996 |
2:18:40 |
1074 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
MARCHESE Nicolas |
1997 |
2:19:78 |
1053 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
LESEIGNEUR Yann |
1997 |
2:19:79 |
1053 |
ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
THOUVENIN Florian |
1997 |
2:19:88 |
1052 |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
RIMAUD Jean-Marc |
1991 |
2:20:18 |
1047 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
RICHARD Killian |
2000 |
2:20:33 |
1045 |
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
MESSANT Pierre |
1998 |
2:20:59 |
1041 |
COULOMMIERS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
LOSSOUARN Mathias |
1998 |
2:20:85 |
1038 |
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
BARITHEL Victor |
2000 |
2:21:07 |
1034 |
USM VIROFLAY |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
ANDRE Romain |
1998 |
2:21:22 |
1032 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
LIV Nicolas |
1999 |
2:21:34 |
1030 |
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
MEDINA Antoine |
1999 |
2:21:44 |
1029 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
OLIVIER Nicolas |
1998 |
2:21:51 |
1028 |
ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
BARSANTI Flavio |
1999 |
2:22:22 |
1017 |
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
BONEL Antonyn |
2001 |
2:23:33 |
1001 |
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
LACOUTURE Emerick |
1997 |
2:23:58 |
998 |
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
CHASSEVENT Owen |
1999 |
2:23:61 |
997 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
DELOMEZ Romain |
1998 |
2:24:15 |
990 |
COLOMBES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
MARCADET Yvan |
1999 |
2:24:30 |
987 |
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
TRY Richard |
1998 |
2:24:58 |
983 |
AC VILLEPINTE |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
STURMACH Esteban |
1999 |
2:24:88 |
979 |
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
AMHAJ Elamine |
2000 |
2:24:90 |
979 |
AC VILLEPINTE |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
PASTULA Kacper |
2001 |
2:25:19 |
975 |
ES VITRY |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
SHEN Simon |
1999 |
2:25:38 |
972 |
SCUF PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
EGGIMANN Rudy |
2001 |
2:25:53 |
970 |
MONTIGNY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
BAROUMES Léo |
1998 |
2:26:02 |
963 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
BESCHERON Simon |
1999 |
2:26:08 |
962 |
SCUF PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
CANTRELLE Gilles |
1990 |
2:26:19 |
961 |
BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
SONDEREGGER Lucas |
2000 |
2:26:32 |
959 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
CATINEL-ARAMINTHE Keran |
2001 |
2:26:69 |
953 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
SAHBANI Sami |
1999 |
2:27:16 |
947 |
COLOMBES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
BANOS Benjamin |
2000 |
2:27:51 |
942 |
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
OUNOUGHI Ihsane |
2001 |
2:27:60 |
941 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
GAUT Tristan |
1999 |
2:27:89 |
937 |
CSM CLAMART |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
HO Ryan |
2001 |
2:28:14 |
933 |
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
QUIERTANT Killian |
1997 |
2:28:25 |
932 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
ARNAUD Quentin |
2000 |
2:28:81 |
924 |
YERRES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
46 |
LESUEUR Theo |
1998 |
2:28:86 |
923 |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
47 |
BOCAGE Léo |
1998 |
2:29:20 |
918 |
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE |
FRA |
|
|
48 |
FLEURY Steven |
2001 |
2:29:28 |
917 |
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES |
FRA |
|
|
49 |
BERINGUE Hugo |
1998 |
2:30:35 |
903 |
CA ORSAY |
FRA |
|
|
50 |
LATRECHE Adam |
2001 |
2:30:60 |
899 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
51 |
PLOIX Adrien |
1999 |
2:31:23 |
891 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
52 |
VAROQUI Victor |
2000 |
2:31:34 |
889 |
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON |
FRA |
|
|
53 |
FENIOU Erwan |
2001 |
2:31:41 |
888 |
CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES |
FRA |
|
|
54 |
BERNARD-MOES Maxime |
2000 |
2:31:67 |
885 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
55 |
GYSEMBERG Thomas |
2000 |
2:32:13 |
878 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
56 |
FRETARD Théo |
2000 |
2:32:62 |
872 |
CN POISSY |
FRA |
|
|
57 |
PRUNIERES Robinson |
2000 |
2:32:65 |
871 |
COULOMMIERS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
58 |
ESTEVES Axel |
2001 |
2:32:79 |
869 |
MONTIGNY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
59 |
GUERRA Tristan |
2000 |
2:32:86 |
868 |
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS |
FRA |
|
|
60 |
GIBERT Alexandre |
2000 |
2:33:91 |
854 |
CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET |
FRA |
|
|
61 |
LEBRETON Matis |
2001 |
2:33:94 |
854 |
A.O. TRAPPES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
62 |
ZINAOUI Mehdi |
2001 |
2:34:69 |
844 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
63 |
FAGUET Thomas |
2000 |
2:37:51 |
807 |
SN MONTGERON |
FRA |
|
|
64 |
MARY David |
2000 |
2:38:04 |
800 |
US GRIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
65 |
GILLET Adrien |
2000 |
2:38:10 |
799 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
66 |
COUBLE Tom |
2001 |
2:38:68 |
792 |
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS |
FRA |
|
|
67 |
DAGORNE wladimir |
2000 |
2:38:88 |
789 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
68 |
GHAFIR Hedi |
2000 |
2:39:91 |
776 |
AS HERBLAY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|