1 |
FRAYSSE Vincent |
1992 |
4:08:67 |
1171 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
RACZYNSKI Stanislas |
1996 |
4:10:23 |
1157 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
SUMEIRE Eliott |
1999 |
4:15:00 |
1117 |
CA ORSAY |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
GIBON Quentin |
1999 |
4:15:36 |
1114 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
BEN RAHOU Matthieu |
1995 |
4:17:22 |
1098 |
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
DOLINAR Robin |
1998 |
4:17:38 |
1097 |
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
FOENIX BLONDEL Thomas |
1999 |
4:18:16 |
1090 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
ZINSMEISTER Julien |
1997 |
4:18:17 |
1090 |
COULOMMIERS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
SALVAN Hadrien |
1997 |
4:18:44 |
1088 |
ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
LANGLOIS Guillaume |
1999 |
4:18:52 |
1087 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
RICHARD Killian |
2000 |
4:18:54 |
1087 |
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
RENOUVIN Lorenzo |
1998 |
4:20:29 |
1073 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
BECQUET Mathias |
1995 |
4:20:35 |
1072 |
S.M MONTROUGE |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
PUISSANT Mathis |
2000 |
4:21:09 |
1066 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
LESPRIT Paul |
1999 |
4:21:39 |
1064 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
RIVARD Bernard |
2000 |
4:21:46 |
1063 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
BIDAUT Florian |
2000 |
4:22:22 |
1057 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
COUDRAIS Yvon |
2000 |
4:22:84 |
1052 |
STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
PEYROU Nicolas |
2001 |
4:23:33 |
1048 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
LE GARREC Antonin |
1997 |
4:24:20 |
1041 |
AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
LESEIGNEUR Yann |
1997 |
4:24:87 |
1035 |
ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
HANOTEAUX Tescelin |
1999 |
4:25:02 |
1034 |
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
GERMAIN Alexandre |
1998 |
4:25:36 |
1031 |
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
MARTINS Dimitry |
1998 |
4:26:94 |
1018 |
US GRIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
BEDEL Quentin |
2000 |
4:27:04 |
1018 |
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
REUILLON Paul |
1997 |
4:27:11 |
1017 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
BOURDON Rayane |
2001 |
4:27:43 |
1014 |
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
MERLE Hugo |
1999 |
4:28:66 |
1005 |
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
KLINGER Emeric |
1999 |
4:29:05 |
1001 |
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
MERCIER Pierre-Emmanuel |
1998 |
4:29:18 |
1000 |
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
DESBRUNS Florian |
2000 |
4:29:42 |
999 |
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
MORISSE Mathieu |
1998 |
4:29:60 |
997 |
ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
DESMOLIN Basile |
1999 |
4:30:58 |
989 |
NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
BANCOURT Julien |
1999 |
4:31:00 |
986 |
AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
LE GALL Théophile |
2001 |
4:31:35 |
983 |
S.M MONTROUGE |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
DELATTRE Noe |
2000 |
4:31:47 |
982 |
ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
ROHART DELPIERRE Charles-Louis |
2000 |
4:32:13 |
977 |
CSN GUYANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
RACINE Mickaël |
1998 |
4:32:45 |
975 |
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
BECQUET Julien |
1999 |
4:32:72 |
972 |
S.M MONTROUGE |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
MARCADET Yvan |
1999 |
4:32:87 |
971 |
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
DOSSAT Clement |
2000 |
4:33:03 |
970 |
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
REUILLON Louis |
2000 |
4:34:47 |
959 |
CN MAISONS-ALFORT |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
CHAMBRAUD Charles |
2001 |
4:35:10 |
954 |
COLOMBES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
BIDEL Maxime |
1999 |
4:35:14 |
953 |
STADE DE VANVES |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
VALLIN Louis |
1999 |
4:35:24 |
953 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
46 |
GUIGOU Pierre-Lucas |
2000 |
4:35:61 |
950 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
47 |
TALALAEFF Felix |
2001 |
4:35:92 |
947 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
48 |
NEUVILLE Malo |
2001 |
4:36:22 |
945 |
CA ORSAY |
FRA |
|
|
49 |
PALISSON Timothee |
1999 |
4:36:27 |
945 |
ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS |
FRA |
|
|
50 |
OLIVA Enzo |
2000 |
4:36:34 |
944 |
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON |
FRA |
|
|
51 |
FABRE Thomas |
1999 |
4:38:00 |
931 |
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
52 |
BERINGUE Raphael |
2001 |
4:39:57 |
919 |
CA ORSAY |
FRA |
|
|
53 |
MONIER Alexandre |
1998 |
4:39:84 |
917 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
54 |
VAROQUI Victor |
2000 |
4:40:17 |
915 |
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON |
FRA |
|
|
55 |
BOSCHER Johan |
2001 |
4:40:85 |
909 |
CN POISSY |
FRA |
|
|
56 |
VICEL Hugo |
1998 |
4:41:65 |
903 |
BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT |
FRA |
|
|
57 |
HANTRAYE Adrien |
1999 |
4:42:72 |
895 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
58 |
BOURSIER Merlin |
2001 |
4:42:96 |
894 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
59 |
FOURCART Alexandre |
2000 |
4:43:00 |
893 |
PROVINS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
60 |
BIGUE Lucas |
1999 |
4:43:61 |
889 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
61 |
LE NENAON Augustin |
2001 |
4:43:74 |
888 |
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE |
FRA |
|
|
62 |
PEREIRA Maxence |
2001 |
4:43:77 |
887 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
63 |
VIE MAHE Tanguy |
2001 |
4:43:87 |
887 |
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
64 |
NDIAYE Amadou |
2001 |
4:44:03 |
885 |
S.M MONTROUGE |
FRA |
|
|
65 |
BOCHER Guillaume |
2001 |
4:44:34 |
883 |
A.O. TRAPPES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
66 |
SAUTEREAU Vincent |
2000 |
4:44:57 |
881 |
CO ULIS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
67 |
TISON Gauthier |
1999 |
4:45:29 |
876 |
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES |
FRA |
|
|
68 |
POIRIER Virgile |
2000 |
4:45:80 |
872 |
CS CLICHY 92 |
FRA |
|
|
69 |
GOSSART Romain |
2000 |
4:45:81 |
872 |
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON |
FRA |
|
|
70 |
REMOND Arthur |
2000 |
4:45:82 |
872 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
71 |
HUCHET Guillaume |
1999 |
4:45:86 |
872 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
72 |
MARY David |
2000 |
4:46:44 |
867 |
US GRIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
73 |
OLIVA Joris |
2001 |
4:46:59 |
866 |
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON |
FRA |
|
|
74 |
FENIOU Erwan |
2001 |
4:46:70 |
866 |
CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES |
FRA |
|
|
75 |
PAWLICKI Dylan |
2000 |
4:46:78 |
865 |
AC VILLEPINTE |
FRA |
|
|
76 |
GUILLAUME Hugo |
2001 |
4:47:79 |
857 |
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON |
FRA |
|
|
77 |
GILLET Theo |
2000 |
4:47:84 |
857 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
78 |
CHERRIER Kylian |
2000 |
4:47:93 |
856 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
79 |
TREMBLAY Raphaël |
1999 |
4:48:32 |
854 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
80 |
COUTINHO Enzo |
2000 |
4:48:51 |
852 |
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS |
FRA |
|
|
81 |
QUANTIN Hugo |
2001 |
4:48:98 |
849 |
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE |
FRA |
|
|
82 |
CAMUS Loïc |
2001 |
4:49:08 |
848 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
83 |
PRYBIL Eliott |
2001 |
4:50:28 |
839 |
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON |
FRA |
|
|
84 |
ERNANDES Julien |
2000 |
4:53:22 |
818 |
CS MEAUX NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
85 |
DECLERCQ Theotim |
2001 |
4:53:28 |
817 |
AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
86 |
SCHILOVITZ Jules |
2000 |
4:53:80 |
814 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
87 |
CHALENDAR Noé |
2001 |
4:54:88 |
806 |
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
88 |
LAPHITZ Guillaume |
2001 |
4:54:93 |
806 |
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES |
FRA |
|
|
89 |
TALEB Yacine |
2001 |
4:55:18 |
804 |
AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N |
FRA |
|
|
90 |
CROTEAU Sacha |
2001 |
4:56:69 |
793 |
NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET |
FRA |
|
|
91 |
SIMEANT Léo |
2001 |
4:56:77 |
792 |
AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N |
FRA |
|
|
92 |
BENBEKHTI Fayçal |
2001 |
4:56:98 |
791 |
TREMBLAY AC |
FRA |
|
|
93 |
OUARDI Yanis |
2001 |
4:58:64 |
779 |
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|