1 |
GRENOUILLAT Alexia |
2000 |
1:13:44 |
1234 |
MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
GAMBLIN Célia |
2000 |
1:13:98 |
1220 |
CN CAMBRAI |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
RENNER Miranda |
2001 |
1:14:76 |
1201 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
ONOLFO Emma |
2002 |
1:15:32 |
1187 |
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
CONNETABLE Barbara |
2000 |
1:16:38 |
1161 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
LACOMME Lucile |
2000 |
1:16:77 |
1152 |
SPN POITIERS |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
FIERLA Chloé |
2000 |
1:17:12 |
1143 |
ST-DENIS RÉUNION |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
LACAVALERIE Tiphaine |
2000 |
1:17:24 |
1141 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
STUDER Camille |
2000 |
1:17:33 |
1138 |
THANN OLYMPIC N |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
ATHER Marousha |
2001 |
1:17:39 |
1137 |
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
REMY Adeline |
2000 |
1:17:47 |
1135 |
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
SIMOËNS Jeanne |
2000 |
1:17:64 |
1131 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
DEPARIS Camille |
2000 |
1:17:64 |
1131 |
SC LANEUVEVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
PERMATAHANI Azzahra |
2002 |
1:17:65 |
1131 |
US ST-ANDRÉ |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
KAELBEL Mathilde |
2001 |
1:17:70 |
1129 |
SR COLMAR |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
BRUZZO Aurore |
2000 |
1:17:71 |
1129 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
LANERET Romane |
2000 |
1:17:73 |
1129 |
CN LE HAVRE |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
BEAUVILLIERS Leana |
2001 |
1:17:75 |
1128 |
CNS ST-ESTÈVE |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
DUHAMEL Cyrielle |
2000 |
1:17:77 |
1128 |
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
BASSO-BERT Clara |
2001 |
1:17:87 |
1125 |
ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
REMY Elora |
2000 |
1:17:96 |
1123 |
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
FROUIN Meghan |
2001 |
1:18:03 |
1122 |
CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
PEYRIEUX Farah |
2000 |
1:18:03 |
1122 |
ST-ETIENNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
FRADIER Camille |
2001 |
1:18:10 |
1120 |
MONTLUÇON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
TOVEN Anaïs |
2001 |
1:18:45 |
1112 |
CN CALÉDONIENS |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
LASSERRE Elsa |
2000 |
1:18:49 |
1111 |
CN CUGNAUX |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
LEAUTAUD Marion |
2000 |
1:18:57 |
1109 |
CN GAP |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
AUBOIN Thais |
2001 |
1:18:59 |
1108 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
LE HENAFF Laurie |
2001 |
1:18:61 |
1108 |
LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
DELAUNAY Mai |
2001 |
1:18:65 |
1107 |
CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
DREVET Juliette |
2002 |
1:18:75 |
1104 |
CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
MOINE PICARD Emilie |
2000 |
1:18:76 |
1104 |
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
PALMANS Anne |
2001 |
1:18:80 |
1103 |
PAYS-BAS |
NED |
|
|
34 |
MARTEL Caroline |
2000 |
1:18:88 |
1101 |
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
ROUMIGUIE Manon |
2000 |
1:18:94 |
1100 |
STADE CLERMONT NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
METAYE Elise |
2000 |
1:19:05 |
1097 |
CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
GESSE Delphine |
2000 |
1:19:09 |
1096 |
CNS ST-ESTÈVE |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
CHAVAGNAC Stéphanie |
2000 |
1:19:09 |
1096 |
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
PERIOU Mathilde |
2000 |
1:19:25 |
1093 |
COMBOURG NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
DEAGE Albane |
2001 |
1:19:30 |
1091 |
ASPTT TOULON |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
PAGANELLI Sarah |
2000 |
1:19:34 |
1091 |
USB LONGWY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
COLLADO Noa |
2001 |
1:19:36 |
1090 |
AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
BAKHSHAEI Danaelle |
2001 |
1:19:39 |
1089 |
LYON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
VERDIER Alexandra |
2000 |
1:19:43 |
1088 |
AAS FRESNES |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
BATAL Janelle |
2001 |
1:19:43 |
1088 |
OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 |
FRA |
|
|
46 |
MALLET Camille |
2001 |
1:19:47 |
1087 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
|
|
47 |
STYLIANOS Alicia |
2000 |
1:19:48 |
1087 |
MONTAUBAN NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
48 |
DERMEE Tessa |
2000 |
1:19:57 |
1085 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
49 |
DUCRET Zoé |
2001 |
1:19:67 |
1083 |
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
50 |
CUCUMEL Romy |
2001 |
1:19:68 |
1083 |
CSM CLAMART |
FRA |
|
|
51 |
MUNIER Louise |
2000 |
1:19:71 |
1082 |
Sundgau-Natation |
FRA |
|
|
52 |
LAGNEAU Angélina |
2000 |
1:19:74 |
1081 |
CN FOURMIES |
FRA |
|
|
53 |
GODDÉ Romane |
2000 |
1:19:81 |
1080 |
CN AVRANCHES |
FRA |
|
|
54 |
DELOUES Julia |
2001 |
1:19:81 |
1080 |
AVENIR MURET NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
55 |
LECARPENTIER Colyne |
2001 |
1:19:97 |
1076 |
CNP DE SAINT-LO |
FRA |
|
|
56 |
NASRI Shaynez |
2000 |
1:19:98 |
1076 |
LYON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
57 |
BIGOT Mélanie |
2001 |
1:20:03 |
1074 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
58 |
FRAPPE Aurore |
2000 |
1:20:19 |
1071 |
CNS ST-ESTÈVE |
FRA |
|
|
59 |
LENTE Valentine |
2001 |
1:20:20 |
1070 |
SC NATATION ABBEVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
60 |
BROHET Mathilde |
2000 |
1:20:21 |
1070 |
MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS |
FRA |
|
|
61 |
LUZ Anaelle |
2000 |
1:20:32 |
1068 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
62 |
DEVILLARD Léna |
2001 |
1:20:36 |
1067 |
CN NEUFCHÂTEAU |
FRA |
|
|
63 |
REMY Agathe |
2001 |
1:20:42 |
1065 |
MONTPELLIER ANUC |
FRA |
|
|
64 |
SCHMITT Chloe |
2000 |
1:20:46 |
1064 |
CN SARREGUEMINES |
FRA |
|
|
65 |
VANHAEZEBROUCK Anaïs |
2000 |
1:20:52 |
1063 |
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
66 |
BRAULT Soline |
2000 |
1:20:76 |
1057 |
CN GUÉRET |
FRA |
|
|
67 |
BEE Aure |
2000 |
1:20:84 |
1056 |
NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS |
FRA |
|
|
68 |
MAUREL Sarah |
2001 |
1:20:90 |
1054 |
MONTPELLIER ANUC |
FRA |
|
|
69 |
ISSAUTIER Valentine |
2001 |
1:20:92 |
1054 |
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS |
FRA |
|
|
70 |
CREMAS Claire |
2001 |
1:20:94 |
1053 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
71 |
VEDOVATI Alexane |
2001 |
1:20:99 |
1052 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
72 |
EL BARODI Imane |
2001 |
1:21:03 |
1051 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
73 |
DUCHEMIN Eléonore |
2001 |
1:21:06 |
1050 |
CN SÉZANNE |
FRA |
|
|
74 |
CAMBON Estelle |
2000 |
1:21:16 |
1048 |
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
75 |
COLIN Eugénie |
2001 |
1:21:17 |
1048 |
EN CAEN |
FRA |
|
|
76 |
DURAND Élisa |
2000 |
1:21:42 |
1042 |
AS LIBOURNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
77 |
GRANDEMANGE Clélia |
2001 |
1:21:47 |
1041 |
STADE MONTOIS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
78 |
RUDEMARE Léna |
2001 |
1:21:70 |
1036 |
CNM DIEPPE |
FRA |
|
|
79 |
TROTIN Stella |
2001 |
1:21:98 |
1029 |
CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE |
FRA |
|
|
80 |
GARCIA Louise |
2001 |
1:21:98 |
1029 |
AS BONDY |
FRA |
|
|
81 |
KIPPOLA Claudia |
2001 |
1:22:13 |
1026 |
CN ANTIBES |
FRA |
|
|
82 |
ANGLADE Raphaëlle |
2002 |
1:22:26 |
1023 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
83 |
LEPERS Julia |
2001 |
1:22:52 |
1017 |
DAUPHINS WATTRELOS |
FRA |
|
|
84 |
JAMET Juliette |
2000 |
1:22:68 |
1013 |
MONTPELLIER ANUC |
FRA |
|
|
85 |
MARCINIAK Marie |
2001 |
1:22:76 |
1012 |
RACING CLUB ARRAS |
FRA |
|
|
86 |
SHIMIZU Runa |
2000 |
1:23:26 |
1000 |
AS MONACO NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
87 |
DULCIO Raîssa |
2001 |
1:23:54 |
994 |
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 |
FRA |
|
|
88 |
GOURAUD Agathe |
2001 |
1:23:84 |
987 |
CN BRESSUIRE |
FRA |
|
|
89 |
SIEGEL Tamara |
2001 |
1:23:99 |
984 |
STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT |
FRA |
|
|