1 |
ROUBIOL Titouan |
1997 |
2:15:58 |
1116 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
PLATAUX Robin |
1997 |
2:15:64 |
1116 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
SAMOKINE Yann |
1997 |
2:16:74 |
1099 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
JONCHERY Pierre |
1998 |
2:18:73 |
1069 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
GICQUEL Kylian |
1999 |
2:18:96 |
1065 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
CORNEVIN Xavier |
1989 |
2:19:06 |
1064 |
ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
SALCZER Ladislas |
2000 |
2:19:64 |
1055 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
MAZAUD Guillaume |
1997 |
2:19:67 |
1055 |
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
ALIBERT Pierre |
1996 |
2:20:17 |
1048 |
STADE DE VANVES |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
THOUVENIN Florian |
1997 |
2:20:37 |
1045 |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
GORJAO MOREIRA Martin |
1999 |
2:20:84 |
1038 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
DESSAILLY Eric |
1999 |
2:21:24 |
1032 |
CN MAISONS-ALFORT |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
HENRY Clément |
2000 |
2:21:29 |
1031 |
ES VITRY |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
TONNEAU Guillaume |
1998 |
2:22:07 |
1020 |
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
MEDINA Antoine |
1999 |
2:22:24 |
1017 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
CHAUVIN Thomas |
1996 |
2:22:38 |
1015 |
US GRIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
DELOMEZ Romain |
1998 |
2:23:70 |
996 |
COLOMBES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
BERNARD Pierre-Elie |
1995 |
2:24:15 |
990 |
CN EPINETTES PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
LEGER Baptiste |
1999 |
2:24:61 |
983 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
BOUCHEZ Maxime |
2000 |
2:24:77 |
981 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
CHOLLEY Adrien |
1995 |
2:24:82 |
980 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
MALTESTE Tristan |
1999 |
2:25:07 |
976 |
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
MARCHESE Nicolas |
1997 |
2:25:18 |
975 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
MESSANT Pierre |
1998 |
2:25:40 |
972 |
COULOMMIERS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
CHATTI Souhaiel |
2000 |
2:25:76 |
967 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
SAHBANI Sami |
1999 |
2:25:98 |
963 |
COLOMBES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
MILLION Curtis |
2000 |
2:26:23 |
960 |
COULOMMIERS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
BONEL Antonyn |
2001 |
2:26:29 |
959 |
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
RODRIGUES Adrien |
2000 |
2:26:73 |
953 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
LE PORS Adrien |
1999 |
2:27:14 |
947 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
PASTULA Kacper |
2001 |
2:27:27 |
945 |
ES VITRY |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
BARITHEL Victor |
2000 |
2:27:35 |
944 |
USM VIROFLAY |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
MARCADET Yvan |
1999 |
2:28:02 |
935 |
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
SONDEREGGER Lucas |
2000 |
2:28:43 |
929 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
BERINGUE Hugo |
1998 |
2:28:77 |
924 |
CA ORSAY |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
PAUPARDIN Guillaume |
2001 |
2:29:10 |
920 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
LIV Nicolas |
1999 |
2:29:20 |
918 |
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
LANGLOIS Guillaume |
1999 |
2:29:24 |
918 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
BAROUMES Léo |
1998 |
2:29:85 |
909 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
CHASSEVENT Owen |
1999 |
2:30:38 |
902 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
JACOLOT Baptiste |
2000 |
2:31:81 |
883 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
DANDELEUX Lucas |
2001 |
2:31:97 |
880 |
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
AZRA Alexandre |
2000 |
2:32:06 |
879 |
ES VITRY |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
FENIOU Erwan |
2001 |
2:33:21 |
864 |
CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
FRETARD Théo |
2000 |
2:33:41 |
861 |
CN POISSY |
FRA |
|
|
46 |
OUNOUGHI Ihsane |
2001 |
2:34:40 |
848 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
47 |
PRUNIERES Robinson |
2000 |
2:34:42 |
848 |
COULOMMIERS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
48 |
GYSEMBERG Thomas |
2000 |
2:34:45 |
847 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
49 |
GUIOUBLY Yannis |
2001 |
2:34:52 |
846 |
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
50 |
GHAFIR Hedi |
2000 |
2:34:79 |
843 |
AS HERBLAY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
51 |
OLLIER Alexandre |
1994 |
2:34:87 |
842 |
AS PORCHEVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
52 |
BENALI Sami |
1998 |
2:35:15 |
838 |
CN MAISONS-ALFORT |
FRA |
|
|
53 |
MARY David |
2000 |
2:35:33 |
836 |
US GRIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
54 |
CLEMENT Matteo |
1997 |
2:36:21 |
824 |
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT |
FRA |
|
|
55 |
GOULARD Clement |
1999 |
2:36:76 |
817 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
56 |
PELLEGRIN Jean |
1999 |
2:36:80 |
816 |
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE |
FRA |
|
|
57 |
LE PRIOL Etienne |
2000 |
2:36:93 |
815 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
58 |
BERINGUE Raphael |
2001 |
2:37:32 |
810 |
CA ORSAY |
FRA |
|
|
59 |
GOUPIL Olivier |
1997 |
2:37:56 |
806 |
AS PORCHEVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
60 |
ANDRÉ Loïc |
2001 |
2:37:72 |
804 |
CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES |
FRA |
|
|
61 |
DA SILVA UMMENHOVER Thibault |
2001 |
2:38:14 |
799 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
62 |
BARON Emeric |
1989 |
2:38:55 |
794 |
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT |
FRA |
|
|
63 |
DESSERRE Maxime |
1999 |
2:39:20 |
785 |
COM BAGNEUX NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
64 |
RECOURSE Clément |
1998 |
2:39:37 |
783 |
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE |
FRA |
|
|
65 |
CHARBONNEL Alexandre |
2000 |
2:39:54 |
781 |
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE |
FRA |
|
|
66 |
VAROQUI Victor |
2000 |
2:43:64 |
730 |
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON |
FRA |
|
|
67 |
VIE MAHE Tanguy |
2001 |
2:44:86 |
715 |
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
68 |
LEPLATRE Remy |
2000 |
2:45:76 |
704 |
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE |
FRA |
|
|
69 |
BARON Joris |
1998 |
2:46:14 |
699 |
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT |
FRA |
|
|
70 |
DA CRUZ Nathan |
2001 |
2:46:71 |
692 |
AS PORCHEVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
71 |
MENETRIEUX Clement |
2001 |
2:47:87 |
678 |
STADE DE VANVES |
FRA |
|
|
72 |
DIVARET Kieran |
2001 |
2:50:64 |
646 |
STADE DE VANVES |
FRA |
|
|
73 |
BERGES Thomas |
2001 |
2:51:83 |
632 |
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON |
FRA |
|
|
74 |
GORJAO MOREIRA Bastien |
2001 |
2:55:30 |
593 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
75 |
DOS SANTOS Cauan |
2001 |
3:01:19 |
529 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|