1 |
JONCHERY Pierre |
1998 |
1:01:87 |
1133 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
SALCZER Ladislas |
2000 |
1:02:43 |
1117 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
FOURMY Matéo |
2000 |
1:02:75 |
1108 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
LUTTMANN Julien |
1988 |
1:02:90 |
1103 |
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
NOYON Alexandre |
1997 |
1:02:92 |
1103 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
SARGIS Benjamin |
1999 |
1:03:37 |
1090 |
CN POISSY |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
MENDES Romain |
1998 |
1:03:51 |
1086 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
JACQUIN Mathieu |
1988 |
1:03:90 |
1075 |
EN LONGJUMEAU |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
ALIBERT Pierre |
1996 |
1:03:94 |
1073 |
STADE DE VANVES |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
PLATAUX Robin |
1997 |
1:04:05 |
1070 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
ASSOUANE Rayanne |
1997 |
1:04:45 |
1059 |
CN ASNIÈRES |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
DINNICHERT Romain |
1996 |
1:04:58 |
1055 |
USM VIROFLAY |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
TONNEAU Guillaume |
1998 |
1:04:69 |
1052 |
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
LEGER Baptiste |
1999 |
1:05:29 |
1035 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
ABRAHAM Léo |
1996 |
1:05:69 |
1024 |
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
GIBON Quentin |
1999 |
1:05:84 |
1020 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
STEPHAN William |
2000 |
1:05:95 |
1017 |
CN SARREGUEMINES |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
MEDINA Antoine |
1999 |
1:06:18 |
1010 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
DESSAILLY Eric |
1999 |
1:06:25 |
1008 |
CN MAISONS-ALFORT |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
PIRI Max |
1997 |
1:06:25 |
1008 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
PASTULA Kacper |
2001 |
1:06:30 |
1007 |
ES VITRY |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
MALTESTE Tristan |
1999 |
1:06:39 |
1005 |
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
LOSSOUARN Mathias |
1998 |
1:06:63 |
998 |
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
ZINSMEISTER Julien |
1997 |
1:06:87 |
991 |
COULOMMIERS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
MESSANT Pierre |
1998 |
1:06:87 |
991 |
COULOMMIERS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
HURARD Octave |
1998 |
1:06:87 |
991 |
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
GILLE Martin |
1999 |
1:06:93 |
990 |
ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
BENAZET Julien |
1999 |
1:07:51 |
974 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
PAUPARDIN Guillaume |
2001 |
1:07:74 |
968 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
BRUN Alexandre |
1999 |
1:08:35 |
951 |
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
THOUVENIN Florian |
1997 |
1:08:49 |
947 |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
DANDELEUX Lucas |
2001 |
1:08:82 |
938 |
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
DUBOSCQ Florian |
1999 |
1:08:82 |
938 |
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
BENDRIMIA Axel |
1998 |
1:09:14 |
930 |
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
WALDNER Sacha |
1998 |
1:09:37 |
924 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
POUMAREDE Julien |
2001 |
1:09:55 |
919 |
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
BECQUET Julien |
1999 |
1:09:83 |
912 |
S.M MONTROUGE |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
PUISSANT Mathis |
2000 |
1:09:91 |
910 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
MILLION Curtis |
2000 |
1:10:07 |
905 |
COULOMMIERS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
BEDEL Quentin |
2000 |
1:10:33 |
899 |
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
MAHTALI Adel-Yanis |
1999 |
1:10:57 |
892 |
US GRIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
FERREIRA Dylan |
2000 |
1:10:72 |
888 |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
WILLMES Etienne |
1999 |
1:10:72 |
888 |
NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
GRADEL Thibault |
2000 |
1:10:74 |
888 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
BARRY Ervin |
2000 |
1:10:75 |
888 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
46 |
FERREIRA Jocelyn |
1996 |
1:10:94 |
883 |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
47 |
ARMAND Jason |
1998 |
1:11:00 |
881 |
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE |
FRA |
|
|
48 |
REUILLON Louis |
2000 |
1:11:06 |
880 |
CN MAISONS-ALFORT |
FRA |
|
|
49 |
FAUTRA Yohan |
2000 |
1:11:38 |
871 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
50 |
MARCADET Yvan |
1999 |
1:11:54 |
867 |
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON |
FRA |
|
|
51 |
GILLET Theo |
2000 |
1:11:77 |
861 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
52 |
SCHILOVITZ Jules |
2000 |
1:11:93 |
857 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
53 |
DE CASTRO FRANCA Marvin |
2001 |
1:12:48 |
843 |
ES VITRY |
FRA |
|
|
54 |
CHAUVIN Dennys |
2001 |
1:12:58 |
841 |
ES VITRY |
FRA |
|
|
55 |
CELLICH Paul |
2000 |
1:12:94 |
832 |
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT |
FRA |
|
|
56 |
MOREAU Maxime |
2001 |
1:13:00 |
830 |
CN ASNIÈRES |
FRA |
|
|
57 |
DESBRUNS Florian |
2000 |
1:13:44 |
819 |
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
58 |
BIGUE Lucas |
1999 |
1:13:51 |
817 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
59 |
MENETRIEUX Clement |
2001 |
1:14:36 |
796 |
STADE DE VANVES |
FRA |
|
|
60 |
CHAMBRAUD Charles |
2001 |
1:15:08 |
779 |
COLOMBES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
61 |
BAGES Marlon |
1998 |
1:16:60 |
742 |
CN MAISONS-ALFORT |
FRA |
|
|
62 |
BOURDON Rayane |
2001 |
1:16:76 |
738 |
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON |
FRA |
|
|
63 |
ROUBY Hugo |
2000 |
1:17:19 |
728 |
AS HERBLAY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
64 |
DEMETZ Alexis |
2001 |
1:17:23 |
727 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
65 |
CLAUDET Pierre |
2001 |
1:17:48 |
721 |
USM VIROFLAY |
FRA |
|
|
66 |
LEROY Théo |
2001 |
1:17:52 |
720 |
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON |
FRA |
|
|
67 |
FABRE Thomas |
1999 |
1:18:21 |
704 |
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
68 |
RAJAONA RAJAOFETRA Maxime |
2001 |
1:18:88 |
689 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
69 |
MAC Hugo |
2001 |
1:22:90 |
600 |
STADE ST-VALERY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|