1 |
BECQUET Mathias |
1995 |
2:00:91 |
1106 |
S.M MONTROUGE |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
NOYON Alexandre |
1997 |
2:01:34 |
1098 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
SUMEIRE Eliott |
1999 |
2:01:59 |
1094 |
CA ORSAY |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
DOLINAR Robin |
1998 |
2:02:22 |
1084 |
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
JACQUIN Mathieu |
1988 |
2:03:22 |
1067 |
EN LONGJUMEAU |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
BEN RAHOU Matthieu |
1995 |
2:03:23 |
1067 |
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
GUILLOT Remy |
1998 |
2:03:33 |
1065 |
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
GIBON Quentin |
1999 |
2:04:72 |
1042 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
BARATGIN Hugues |
1999 |
2:04:87 |
1040 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
CAZEMAYOU Tanguy |
1996 |
2:04:89 |
1039 |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
MOKHFI Naim |
2000 |
2:05:60 |
1028 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
SAIDI Mehdi |
1999 |
2:05:90 |
1023 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
CHOLLEY Adrien |
1995 |
2:06:14 |
1019 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
LEDE Jérémy |
1990 |
2:06:26 |
1017 |
CN LE MANS |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
LANGLOIS Guillaume |
1999 |
2:06:39 |
1015 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
GRADEL Thibault |
2000 |
2:06:45 |
1014 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
MARTINS Dimitry |
1998 |
2:06:48 |
1014 |
US GRIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
LIV Nicolas |
1999 |
2:06:71 |
1010 |
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
BARRY Ervin |
2000 |
2:06:90 |
1007 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
MALTESTE Tristan |
1999 |
2:07:65 |
995 |
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
BOUCHEZ Maxime |
2000 |
2:07:67 |
994 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
PIRI Max |
1997 |
2:07:84 |
992 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
JONCHERY Pierre |
1998 |
2:08:45 |
982 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
NEUVILLE Titouan |
1998 |
2:08:65 |
979 |
CA ORSAY |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
BOISSEL Louis |
1997 |
2:08:77 |
977 |
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
SONDEREGGER Lucas |
2000 |
2:09:75 |
961 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
REUILLON Louis |
2000 |
2:09:86 |
960 |
CN MAISONS-ALFORT |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
MARCADET Yvan |
1999 |
2:10:16 |
955 |
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
CAPEL Yohann |
1997 |
2:10:19 |
955 |
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
D'ADDA Alexandre |
1997 |
2:10:21 |
954 |
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
RICHARD Killian |
2000 |
2:10:66 |
947 |
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
FOURMY Matéo |
2000 |
2:11:15 |
940 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
BIGUE Lucas |
1999 |
2:11:20 |
939 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
FOENIX BLONDEL Thomas |
1999 |
2:11:41 |
936 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
BAROUMES Léo |
1998 |
2:11:97 |
927 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
JAMAR Florian |
1998 |
2:12:11 |
925 |
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
MERCIER Pierre-Emmanuel |
1998 |
2:12:39 |
920 |
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
MAHTALI Adel-Yanis |
1999 |
2:12:48 |
919 |
US GRIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
HANOTEAUX Tescelin |
1999 |
2:12:58 |
917 |
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
LOSSOUARN Mathias |
1998 |
2:12:82 |
914 |
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
PHUNG Quentin |
1997 |
2:12:92 |
912 |
ANTONY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
TREMBLAY Raphaël |
1999 |
2:13:16 |
909 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
POUMAREDE Julien |
2001 |
2:13:25 |
907 |
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
WALDNER Sacha |
1998 |
2:13:30 |
906 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
PUISSANT Mathis |
2000 |
2:13:70 |
900 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
46 |
BEDEL Quentin |
2000 |
2:14:14 |
894 |
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
47 |
LE PORS Adrien |
1999 |
2:14:66 |
886 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
48 |
BERINGUE Raphael |
2001 |
2:14:70 |
885 |
CA ORSAY |
FRA |
|
|
49 |
DANDELEUX Lucas |
2001 |
2:14:86 |
883 |
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES |
FRA |
|
|
50 |
DOSSAT Clement |
2000 |
2:14:89 |
882 |
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
51 |
QUEILLE Mathis |
2000 |
2:15:19 |
878 |
S.M MONTROUGE |
FRA |
|
|
52 |
FABRE Thomas |
1999 |
2:15:66 |
871 |
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
53 |
BAGES Marlon |
1998 |
2:15:77 |
869 |
CN MAISONS-ALFORT |
FRA |
|
|
54 |
DESBRUNS Florian |
2000 |
2:15:78 |
869 |
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
55 |
NEUVILLE Malo |
2001 |
2:15:99 |
866 |
CA ORSAY |
FRA |
|
|
56 |
LE PRIOL Etienne |
2000 |
2:16:15 |
863 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
57 |
GILLET Theo |
2000 |
2:16:18 |
863 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
58 |
DUBOSCQ Florian |
1999 |
2:16:21 |
863 |
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT |
FRA |
|
|
59 |
GAUTHIEROT Antoine |
2000 |
2:16:29 |
861 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
60 |
RATANDRA Eliot |
1999 |
2:17:08 |
850 |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
61 |
BERNARD Pierre-Elie |
1995 |
2:17:77 |
839 |
CN EPINETTES PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
62 |
NDIAYE Amadou |
2001 |
2:17:82 |
839 |
S.M MONTROUGE |
FRA |
|
|
63 |
FERREIRA Jocelyn |
1996 |
2:18:11 |
834 |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
64 |
GUERNALEC Erwann |
2001 |
2:18:84 |
824 |
CN MAISONS-ALFORT |
FRA |
|
|
65 |
FENIOU Erwan |
2001 |
2:18:87 |
823 |
CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES |
FRA |
|
|
66 |
RICHTER Neil |
1999 |
2:19:28 |
817 |
AC VILLEPINTE |
FRA |
|
|
67 |
BOURET Theodore |
2000 |
2:19:49 |
814 |
SN SEDAN |
FRA |
|
|
68 |
SCHILOVITZ Jules |
2000 |
2:19:50 |
814 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
69 |
WILLMES Etienne |
1999 |
2:19:54 |
814 |
NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET |
FRA |
|
|
70 |
DESSERRE Maxime |
1999 |
2:19:55 |
813 |
COM BAGNEUX NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
71 |
LE GALL Théophile |
2001 |
2:19:84 |
809 |
S.M MONTROUGE |
FRA |
|
|
72 |
CAMUS Loïc |
2001 |
2:20:00 |
807 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
73 |
LAPHITZ Guillaume |
2001 |
2:20:08 |
806 |
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES |
FRA |
|
|
74 |
PAWLICKI Dylan |
2000 |
2:21:14 |
791 |
AC VILLEPINTE |
FRA |
|
|
75 |
CELLICH Paul |
2000 |
2:21:86 |
780 |
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT |
FRA |
|
|
76 |
DA SILVA UMMENHOVER Thibault |
2001 |
2:22:27 |
775 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
77 |
GOSSART Romain |
2000 |
2:22:68 |
769 |
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON |
FRA |
|
|
78 |
FERREIRA Dylan |
2000 |
2:23:00 |
764 |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
79 |
ROUGAGNOU Zachary |
2000 |
2:23:45 |
758 |
CN MAISONS-ALFORT |
FRA |
|
|
80 |
RECOURSE Clément |
1998 |
2:23:70 |
755 |
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE |
FRA |
|
|
81 |
MAC Hugo |
2001 |
2:24:92 |
738 |
STADE ST-VALERY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
82 |
VAROQUI Victor |
2000 |
2:24:98 |
737 |
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON |
FRA |
|
|
83 |
VANDAELE Quentin |
2001 |
2:27:04 |
709 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
84 |
LEPLATRE Remy |
2000 |
2:27:10 |
708 |
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE |
FRA |
|
|
85 |
COUDER Léo |
2001 |
2:27:15 |
707 |
S.M MONTROUGE |
FRA |
|
|
86 |
VOLDOIRE Leo |
2001 |
2:28:03 |
695 |
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE |
FRA |
|
|
87 |
LOPEZ-ONATE Pierrick |
2001 |
2:28:06 |
695 |
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON |
FRA |
|
|
88 |
BERGES Thomas |
2001 |
2:28:28 |
692 |
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON |
FRA |
|
|
89 |
BARATGIN Baptiste |
2001 |
2:30:25 |
666 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
90 |
PICHON Erwan |
2000 |
2:31:16 |
654 |
AC VILLEPINTE |
FRA |
|
|