1 |
CHEVALIER Christophe |
1994 |
1:55:74 |
1194 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
JUDES Guillaume |
1988 |
1:56:59 |
1180 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
DE SA DOURADO Aurelien |
1995 |
1:57:55 |
1163 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
ZENASNI Yanis* |
1995 |
1:58:04 |
1154 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
AROT Julien |
1992 |
1:59:34 |
1132 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
ZINSMEISTER Julien |
1997 |
2:00:91 |
1106 |
COULOMMIERS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
JOUAULT Victor |
1997 |
2:01:29 |
1099 |
CSM CLAMART |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
BECQUET Mathias |
1995 |
2:01:41 |
1097 |
S.M MONTROUGE |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
MUNIER Alexandre |
1991 |
2:01:45 |
1096 |
CSM CLAMART |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
SALVAN Hadrien |
1997 |
2:01:62 |
1094 |
ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
MARTIN Clément |
1999 |
2:01:77 |
1091 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
CHOUFA Jordane |
1995 |
2:02:03 |
1087 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
PLATAUX Robin |
1997 |
2:02:10 |
1086 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
FASSIH Karim |
1998 |
2:02:67 |
1076 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
THIBAULT Thomas |
1998 |
2:02:82 |
1074 |
RSC MONTREUIL |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
MONNET Jean-Etienne |
1994 |
2:03:26 |
1066 |
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
EL ALAMI Younes |
1999 |
2:03:38 |
1064 |
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
DUBOIS Victor |
1997 |
2:03:47 |
1063 |
STADE DE VANVES |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
GENET David |
1982 |
2:03:60 |
1061 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
SUMEIRE Eliott |
1999 |
2:03:87 |
1056 |
CA ORSAY |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
CAZEMAYOU Tanguy |
1996 |
2:04:07 |
1053 |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
PINCEPOCHE Yohan |
1997 |
2:04:11 |
1052 |
ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
LESEIGNEUR Yann |
1997 |
2:04:60 |
1044 |
ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
GERMAIN Alexandre |
1998 |
2:04:63 |
1044 |
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
GIBON Quentin |
1999 |
2:05:28 |
1033 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
ALI ZOUBIR Rafik |
1999 |
2:05:67 |
1027 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
MORVAN Léo |
1999 |
2:05:70 |
1026 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
BOURSIER Cedric |
1998 |
2:06:04 |
1021 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
REUILLON Paul |
1997 |
2:06:10 |
1020 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
ROUAULT Martin |
1998 |
2:06:21 |
1018 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
MESSANT Pierre |
1998 |
2:06:25 |
1017 |
COULOMMIERS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
VICEL Hugo |
1998 |
2:06:29 |
1017 |
BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
QUAETAERT Nils |
1999 |
2:06:35 |
1016 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
GINDRAT Thomas |
1998 |
2:06:49 |
1013 |
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
EUGENE Justin |
1997 |
2:06:65 |
1011 |
SN MONTGERON |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
BARATGIN Hugues |
1999 |
2:06:83 |
1008 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
VIEILLEFON Nicolas |
2000 |
2:06:96 |
1006 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
LIV Nicolas |
1999 |
2:06:96 |
1006 |
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
GILLE Martin |
1999 |
2:06:97 |
1006 |
ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
ZYBERAJ Akil |
1998 |
2:07:06 |
1004 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
LE GARREC Antonin |
1997 |
2:07:11 |
1003 |
AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
SEGUIN Rémi |
1997 |
2:07:35 |
1000 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
LE CORNIER Adrien |
1998 |
2:07:35 |
1000 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
DUPUY Louan |
2000 |
2:07:56 |
996 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
HERNANDEZ Emiliano |
1998 |
2:07:63 |
995 |
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES |
FRA |
|
|
46 |
JOUANNEAU Clément |
1998 |
2:08:14 |
987 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
47 |
CAPEL Yohann |
1997 |
2:08:34 |
984 |
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
48 |
MOKHFI Naim |
2000 |
2:08:39 |
983 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
49 |
LOSSOUARN Mathias |
1998 |
2:08:40 |
983 |
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE |
FRA |
|
|
50 |
REUILLON Louis |
2000 |
2:08:58 |
980 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
51 |
CHEDRI Samy |
1997 |
2:08:58 |
980 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
52 |
VALLAT Nicolas |
1998 |
2:08:58 |
980 |
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE |
FRA |
|
|
53 |
QUELVEN Thomas |
1997 |
2:08:75 |
977 |
US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY |
FRA |
|
|
54 |
POTHIN Matthias |
1999 |
2:08:78 |
977 |
LAGARDERE PARIS RACING |
FRA |
|
|
55 |
PALISSON Timothee |
1999 |
2:08:96 |
974 |
ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS |
FRA |
|
|
56 |
DELOMEZ Romain |
1998 |
2:09:00 |
973 |
COLOMBES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
57 |
PIRES Mathieu |
1997 |
2:09:23 |
970 |
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON |
FRA |
|
|
58 |
SAIDI Mehdi |
1999 |
2:09:28 |
969 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
59 |
PIRI Max |
1997 |
2:09:28 |
969 |
SCUF PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
60 |
JONCHERY Pierre |
1998 |
2:09:33 |
968 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
61 |
HURARD Octave |
1998 |
2:09:35 |
968 |
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
62 |
BESCHERON Simon |
1999 |
2:09:36 |
968 |
SCUF PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
63 |
TOURDES Alexis |
1999 |
2:09:40 |
967 |
US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY |
FRA |
|
|
64 |
CHASSEVENT Owen |
1999 |
2:09:46 |
966 |
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON |
FRA |
|
|
65 |
PRUDHOMME Maxime |
1998 |
2:09:50 |
965 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
66 |
TESIC Enzo |
2000 |
2:09:50 |
965 |
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE |
FRA |
|
|
67 |
RICHARD Killian |
2000 |
2:09:61 |
964 |
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
68 |
VANÇON Romain |
1999 |
2:09:70 |
962 |
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS |
FRA |
|
|
69 |
CHATTI Souhaiel |
2000 |
2:10:01 |
957 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
70 |
DUBEY Samuel |
1998 |
2:10:03 |
957 |
MOUETTES DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
71 |
SAMSON Christopher |
1999 |
2:10:03 |
957 |
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE |
FRA |
|
|
72 |
BOIDART Florent |
1997 |
2:10:22 |
954 |
ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
73 |
OLIVIER Nicolas |
1998 |
2:10:30 |
953 |
ACS CORMEILLES |
FRA |
|
|
74 |
BERTE Adrien |
1998 |
2:10:36 |
952 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
75 |
FERGE Malcom-Alexis |
1999 |
2:10:66 |
947 |
AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N |
FRA |
|
|
76 |
HANTRAYE Adrien |
1999 |
2:10:76 |
946 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
77 |
UNVOAS Clement |
2000 |
2:10:85 |
944 |
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
78 |
OLIVA Enzo |
2000 |
2:10:90 |
943 |
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON |
FRA |
|
|
79 |
GELIN Vincent |
1999 |
2:10:95 |
943 |
AS PORCHEVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
80 |
MEDRAR Julien |
1997 |
2:10:96 |
943 |
CSM CLAMART |
FRA |
|
|
81 |
DESBRUNS Florian |
2000 |
2:11:16 |
939 |
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
82 |
BRUNET Nicolas |
1999 |
2:11:31 |
937 |
AS PORCHEVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
83 |
GIRARD Thomas |
2000 |
2:11:37 |
936 |
YERRES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
84 |
TISON Gauthier |
1999 |
2:11:41 |
936 |
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES |
FRA |
|
|
85 |
BIDEL Maxime |
1999 |
2:11:61 |
932 |
STADE DE VANVES |
FRA |
|
|
86 |
RATANDRA Eliot |
1999 |
2:11:70 |
931 |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
87 |
GUILLEMOT Alexandre |
1999 |
2:11:80 |
929 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
88 |
RIVARD Bernard |
2000 |
2:12:09 |
925 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
89 |
VANG Thierry |
1999 |
2:12:23 |
923 |
US GRIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
90 |
DELATTRE Noe |
2000 |
2:12:39 |
920 |
ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS |
FRA |
|
|
91 |
VRIGNON Arnaud |
1999 |
2:12:58 |
917 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
92 |
LITRE Martin |
1997 |
2:12:69 |
916 |
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
93 |
BARDET Killian |
1999 |
2:13:13 |
909 |
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES |
FRA |
|
|
94 |
FOENIX BLONDEL Thomas |
1999 |
2:13:39 |
905 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
95 |
DAIKHA Yanis |
1998 |
2:13:78 |
899 |
CN ASNIÈRES |
FRA |
|
|
96 |
HUCHET Guillaume |
1999 |
2:13:81 |
899 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
97 |
BENAZET Julien |
1999 |
2:13:83 |
898 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
98 |
LEGENDRE Valentin |
1999 |
2:13:99 |
896 |
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
99 |
DESMOLIN Basile |
1999 |
2:14:38 |
890 |
NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET |
FRA |
|
|
100 |
MAHTALI Adel-Yanis |
1999 |
2:14:78 |
884 |
US GRIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
101 |
GORJAO MOREIRA Martin |
1999 |
2:14:89 |
882 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
102 |
LEITAO Florian |
1999 |
2:15:01 |
881 |
AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
103 |
BEN OTHMAN Rayan |
1999 |
2:15:05 |
880 |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
104 |
SAHBANI Sami |
1999 |
2:15:16 |
878 |
COLOMBES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
105 |
PLOIX Adrien |
1999 |
2:15:44 |
874 |
LAGARDERE PARIS RACING |
FRA |
|
|
106 |
ROHART DELPIERRE Charles-Louis |
2000 |
2:15:59 |
872 |
CSN GUYANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
107 |
GABRIEL Jean-Emmanuel |
2000 |
2:15:86 |
868 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
108 |
MEKHZOUNI Samy |
1999 |
2:15:89 |
867 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
109 |
PAWLICKI Dylan |
2000 |
2:16:15 |
863 |
AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N |
FRA |
|
|
110 |
MARDARGENT Maxence |
2000 |
2:16:17 |
863 |
EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS |
FRA |
|
|
111 |
BECQUET Julien |
1999 |
2:16:49 |
858 |
S.M MONTROUGE |
FRA |
|
|
112 |
SADAOUI Adrien |
1999 |
2:16:59 |
857 |
CS MEAUX NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
113 |
SAUTEREAU Vincent |
2000 |
2:16:59 |
857 |
CO ULIS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
114 |
DUHARD Erwann |
1999 |
2:16:63 |
856 |
EN DRAVEIL |
FRA |
|
|
115 |
FRETARD Théo |
2000 |
2:16:73 |
855 |
CN POISSY |
FRA |
|
|
116 |
TROUVE Théo |
2000 |
2:17:82 |
839 |
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
117 |
BENCHEDERROU Yanis |
1999 |
2:17:95 |
837 |
US IVRY-SUR-SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
118 |
HENRY Clément |
2000 |
2:18:26 |
832 |
ES VITRY |
FRA |
|
|
119 |
POUSSIN Gaétan |
2000 |
2:18:50 |
829 |
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE |
FRA |
|
|
120 |
DOSSAT Clement |
2000 |
2:18:59 |
827 |
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
121 |
VALLIN Louis |
1999 |
2:18:71 |
826 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
122 |
CHADER Adam |
2000 |
2:18:92 |
823 |
CS CLICHY 92 |
FRA |
|
|
123 |
GUERRA Tristan |
2000 |
2:19:34 |
817 |
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS |
FRA |
|
|
124 |
GUIGOU Pierre-Lucas |
2000 |
2:19:69 |
811 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
125 |
CHERRIER Kylian |
2000 |
2:20:35 |
802 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
126 |
PICHON Erwan |
2000 |
2:22:16 |
776 |
AC VILLEPINTE |
FRA |
|
|
127 |
MARY David |
2000 |
2:23:06 |
764 |
US GRIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
128 |
DESSAILLY Eric |
1999 |
2:29:09 |
681 |
CN MAISONS-ALFORT |
FRA |
|
|