Compétition Nationale
CHALON-SUR-SAONE
Du Vendredi 14 Mars 2014 au Dimanche 16 Mars 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SASSOT Romain | 1986 | 0:24:75 | 1295 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
2 | HALDEMANN Alexandre | 1995 | 0:25:36 | 1256 | SUISSE | SUI | ||
3 | SANSORNY Valentin | 1990 | 0:25:52 | 1246 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
4 | SCHMITT Emilien | 1994 | 0:25:67 | 1237 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
5 | LAMBERT Hugo | 1993 | 0:25:69 | 1235 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
6 | HEUGEL Florent | 1996 | 0:25:93 | 1220 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
7 | D'ADDA Alexandre | 1997 | 0:26:49 | 1186 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | WANKE Quentin | 1994 | 0:27:03 | 1153 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POT Esteban | 1997 | 0:26:64 | 1176 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | ALLEMANDET Mathieu | 1998 | 0:26:64 | 1176 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
3 | USCLAT Marc | 1998 | 0:26:87 | 1162 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | GESTA Alexandre | 1997 | 0:28:17 | 1084 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
5 | FLAHAULT Simon | 1998 | 0:28:32 | 1076 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | DAVID Lucas | 1998 | 0:28:87 | 1044 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
7 | COURRALY Jhon | 1997 | 0:28:97 | 1038 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
8 | SCHMITT Quentin | 1997 | 0:29:72 | 995 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LONCKE Quentin | 1999 | 0:26:43 | 1189 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
2 | MIATTI K-Ryls | 1999 | 0:26:76 | 1169 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
3 | ASSFELD Arthur | 1999 | 0:27:89 | 1101 | US TOUL | FRA | ||
4 | MILLET Arthur | 2000 | 0:28:17 | 1084 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
5 | LIV Nicolas | 1999 | 0:28:38 | 1072 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | PICHARD Julien | 1999 | 0:28:39 | 1072 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
7 | FORTIER Mickael | 2000 | 0:28:49 | 1066 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
8 | HERLEM Antoine | 1999 | 0:28:72 | 1052 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SASSOT Romain | 1986 | 0:25:06 | 1275 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
2 | HALDEMANN Alexandre | 1995 | 0:25:58 | 1242 | SUISSE | SUI | ||
3 | SANSORNY Valentin | 1990 | 0:25:63 | 1239 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
4 | SCHMITT Emilien | 1994 | 0:26:09 | 1210 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
5 | LAMBERT Hugo | 1993 | 0:26:15 | 1207 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
6 | HEUGEL Florent | 1996 | 0:26:39 | 1192 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
7 | D'ADDA Alexandre | 1997 | 0:26:52 | 1184 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | WANKE Quentin | 1994 | 0:26:68 | 1174 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
9 | ALLEMANDET Mathieu | 1998 | 0:26:72 | 1171 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
10 | PERRET Bryan | 1990 | 0:26:80 | 1167 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
11 | USCLAT Marc | 1998 | 0:26:87 | 1162 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
12 | LONCKE Quentin | 1999 | 0:26:91 | 1160 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
13 | GOGUEY Benjamin | 1995 | 0:26:93 | 1159 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
14 | POT Esteban | 1997 | 0:27:09 | 1149 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | MIATTI K-Ryls | 1999 | 0:27:30 | 1136 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
16 | MANIGAUT Arthur | 1995 | 0:27:43 | 1128 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
17 | ASSFELD Arthur | 1999 | 0:27:52 | 1123 | US TOUL | FRA | ||
18 | LACROIX Tanguy | 1995 | 0:27:67 | 1114 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
19 | LESPARRE Tanguy | 1999 | 0:27:70 | 1112 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
20 | PHEDOL Swan | 1996 | 0:27:78 | 1108 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
21 | WINLING Simon | 1996 | 0:27:95 | 1097 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | MENGUY Antoine | 1993 | 0:28:00 | 1094 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
23 | TOCCO Antoine | 1994 | 0:28:06 | 1091 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
24 | FLAHAULT Simon | 1998 | 0:28:29 | 1077 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | BISGAMBIGLIA Quentin | 1994 | 0:28:39 | 1072 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
26 | DAVID Lucas | 1998 | 0:28:41 | 1070 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
27 | FORTIER Mickael | 2000 | 0:28:50 | 1065 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
28 | PICHARD Julien | 1999 | 0:28:52 | 1064 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
29 | GESTA Alexandre | 1997 | 0:28:59 | 1060 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
30 | HERLEM Antoine | 1999 | 0:28:94 | 1040 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | LIV Nicolas | 1999 | 0:28:96 | 1038 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | SCHMITT Quentin | 1997 | 0:29:01 | 1036 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
33 | MILLET Arthur | 2000 | 0:29:14 | 1028 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
34 | HUMBERT-BRICHARD Pierre | 1999 | 0:29:17 | 1026 | US TOUL | FRA | ||
35 | LATOUR Gillien | 1996 | 0:29:20 | 1025 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | ||
36 | PELLETEY Baptiste | 1999 | 0:29:30 | 1019 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | COURRALY Jhon | 1997 | 0:29:32 | 1018 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
38 | BRUN Clement | 1998 | 0:29:34 | 1017 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
39 | ALFANI Bruce | 1997 | 0:29:44 | 1011 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
40 | VANCAPPEL Victor | 1998 | 0:29:78 | 992 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | ARSAC Emeric | 1995 | 0:30:05 | 977 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
42 | BURNICHON Joris | 1999 | 0:30:11 | 973 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
43 | BROUEL Tanguy | 1994 | 0:30:33 | 961 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
44 | PEREZ Kilian | 1998 | 0:30:67 | 942 | SUISSE | SUI | ||
45 | NOEMIE Benoit | 1998 | 0:30:92 | 929 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
46 | GIGANDET Joris | 1999 | 0:31:15 | 916 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | BERNOT Corentin | 1998 | 0:31:32 | 907 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | ||
48 | CHANUSSOT Etienne | 1999 | 0:31:96 | 873 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
49 | SOULAGE Guillaume | 1997 | 0:33:22 | 808 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
50 | PROUVOST Robin | 1998 | 0:34:44 | 747 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
51 | CHEVROT Loïc | 2000 | 0:35:88 | 678 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |