Compétition Nationale
CHALON-SUR-SAONE
Du Vendredi 14 Mars 2014 au Dimanche 16 Mars 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHARRADE Théo | 1998 | 2:22:69 | 1185 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LESPARRE Tanguy | 1999 | 2:23:67 | 1172 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
3 | TROG Arnaud | 1997 | 2:25:17 | 1151 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
4 | HENRY Thomas | 1997 | 2:27:13 | 1125 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
5 | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | 2:29:36 | 1096 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
6 | GROMADA Sébastien | 1999 | 2:30:28 | 1084 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
7 | CATTIN Léo | 2000 | 2:30:63 | 1079 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
8 | KOUMA Sébastien | 1997 | 2:34:50 | 1029 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAZART Yann | 1997 | 2:33:91 | 1037 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
2 | LIBOZ Thomas | 1997 | 2:44:70 | 903 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | VUILLEMIN Thomas | 1998 | 2:47:37 | 872 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
4 | SCHMITT Quentin | 1997 | 2:52:07 | 817 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARMIER Mathieu | 1999 | 2:31:90 | 1062 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | CHOUMILOFF Sacha | 1999 | 2:34:92 | 1024 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
3 | ROTHON Mathieu | 2000 | 2:40:23 | 957 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | CHANUSSOT Etienne | 1999 | 2:47:74 | 867 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
5 | BROTEL Yannis | 1999 | 2:47:92 | 865 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
6 | CHEVROT Loïc | 2000 | 3:17:49 | 554 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
7 | POULLEAU Romain | 2000 | 3:20:89 | 523 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHARRADE Théo | 1998 | 2:29:14 | 1099 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | HENRY Thomas | 1997 | 2:29:71 | 1091 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
3 | TROG Arnaud | 1997 | 2:29:95 | 1088 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
4 | LESPARRE Tanguy | 1999 | 2:30:00 | 1087 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
5 | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | 2:30:04 | 1087 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
6 | CATTIN Léo | 2000 | 2:31:75 | 1064 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
7 | GROMADA Sébastien | 1999 | 2:32:80 | 1051 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
8 | KOUMA Sébastien | 1997 | 2:36:52 | 1003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | MARMIER Mathieu | 1999 | 2:36:91 | 999 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | CHOUMILOFF Sacha | 1999 | 2:37:50 | 991 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
11 | VAZART Yann | 1997 | 2:38:09 | 984 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
12 | DAUTRAIX Maxime | 1996 | 2:40:62 | 953 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
13 | ROTHON Mathieu | 2000 | 2:42:62 | 928 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | GERARD-DAHLEN Wesley | 1999 | 2:44:69 | 903 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
15 | LIBOZ Thomas | 1997 | 2:46:65 | 880 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | CHANUSSOT Etienne | 1999 | 2:51:38 | 825 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
17 | BROTEL Yannis | 1999 | 2:51:58 | 823 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
18 | SCHMITT Quentin | 1997 | 2:54:47 | 790 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
19 | VUILLEMIN Thomas | 1998 | 2:57:54 | 756 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
20 | CHEVROT Loïc | 2000 | 3:19:45 | 536 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
21 | POULLEAU Romain | 2000 | 3:25:75 | 480 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |