Compétition Nationale
CHALON-SUR-SAONE
Du Vendredi 14 Mars 2014 au Dimanche 16 Mars 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HALDEMANN Alexandre | 1995 | 0:51:20 | 1252 | SUISSE | SUI | ||
2 | LAMBERT Hugo | 1993 | 0:51:40 | 1244 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
3 | WANKE Quentin | 1994 | 0:53:28 | 1178 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
4 | ABILY Jean-Baptiste | 1997 | 0:53:85 | 1158 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | ALLEMANDET Mathieu | 1998 | 0:54:05 | 1151 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
6 | VANCAPPEL Victor | 1998 | 0:54:22 | 1146 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | GOGUEY Benjamin | 1995 | 0:54:71 | 1129 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
8 | KOUMA Sébastien | 1997 | 0:54:71 | 1129 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABILY Augustin | 1998 | 0:54:73 | 1128 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | POT Esteban | 1997 | 0:55:18 | 1113 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | D'ADDA Alexandre | 1997 | 0:55:28 | 1110 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | VANNIER Léo | 1997 | 0:56:58 | 1066 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
5 | HELMBACHER Samy | 1998 | 0:57:04 | 1051 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
6 | LIBOZ Thomas | 1997 | 0:57:95 | 1021 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DAVID Lucas | 1998 | 0:58:67 | 998 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
8 | MOLLOT Paul | 1997 | 0:58:86 | 992 | EMS BRON | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIATTI K-Ryls | 1999 | 0:54:18 | 1147 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
2 | LONCKE Quentin | 1999 | 0:54:99 | 1119 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
3 | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | 0:56:69 | 1062 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
4 | LIV Nicolas | 1999 | 0:56:89 | 1056 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | ASSFELD Arthur | 1999 | 0:56:91 | 1055 | US TOUL | FRA | ||
6 | CHOUMILOFF Sacha | 1999 | 0:57:06 | 1050 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
7 | BURNICHON Joris | 1999 | 0:57:52 | 1035 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
8 | HUMBERT-BRICHARD Pierre | 1999 | 0:58:51 | 1003 | US TOUL | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAMBERT Hugo | 1993 | 0:51:79 | 1231 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
2 | HALDEMANN Alexandre | 1995 | 0:52:97 | 1189 | SUISSE | SUI | ||
3 | WANKE Quentin | 1994 | 0:53:46 | 1172 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
4 | ABILY Jean-Baptiste | 1997 | 0:54:03 | 1152 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | ALLEMANDET Mathieu | 1998 | 0:54:35 | 1141 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
6 | VANCAPPEL Victor | 1998 | 0:54:49 | 1136 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | GOGUEY Benjamin | 1995 | 0:54:66 | 1131 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
8 | KOUMA Sébastien | 1997 | 0:54:80 | 1126 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | LACROIX Tanguy | 1995 | 0:55:03 | 1118 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
10 | POT Esteban | 1997 | 0:55:22 | 1112 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | MIATTI K-Ryls | 1999 | 0:55:35 | 1107 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
12 | PERRET Bryan | 1990 | 0:55:35 | 1107 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
13 | ABILY Augustin | 1998 | 0:55:40 | 1106 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | SANSORNY Valentin | 1990 | 0:55:44 | 1104 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
15 | BOILEAU Samson | 1999 | 0:55:49 | 1102 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
16 | PHEDOL Swan | 1996 | 0:55:91 | 1088 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
17 | LONCKE Quentin | 1999 | 0:55:94 | 1087 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
18 | WINLING Simon | 1996 | 0:56:11 | 1082 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | D'ADDA Alexandre | 1997 | 0:56:21 | 1078 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | ASSFELD Arthur | 1999 | 0:56:26 | 1077 | US TOUL | FRA | ||
21 | VAZART Yann | 1997 | 0:56:48 | 1069 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
22 | VANNIER Léo | 1997 | 0:57:08 | 1050 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
23 | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | 0:57:19 | 1046 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
24 | CHOUMILOFF Sacha | 1999 | 0:57:27 | 1043 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
25 | LIBOZ Thomas | 1997 | 0:57:37 | 1040 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | LIV Nicolas | 1999 | 0:57:54 | 1035 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | HUMBERT-BRICHARD Pierre | 1999 | 0:57:78 | 1027 | US TOUL | FRA | ||
28 | HELMBACHER Samy | 1998 | 0:57:80 | 1026 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
29 | GANTHIER Alann | 1995 | 0:57:91 | 1023 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
30 | BURNICHON Joris | 1999 | 0:57:95 | 1021 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
31 | PICHARD Julien | 1999 | 0:58:07 | 1017 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
32 | DAVID Lucas | 1998 | 0:58:19 | 1013 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
33 | MOLLOT Paul | 1997 | 0:58:22 | 1013 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
34 | FLAHAULT Simon | 1998 | 0:58:36 | 1008 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | HENRY Thomas | 1997 | 0:58:37 | 1008 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
36 | FORTIER Mickael | 2000 | 0:58:39 | 1007 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
37 | MENGUY Antoine | 1993 | 0:58:55 | 1002 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
38 | LENGLART Alexandre | 1998 | 0:58:96 | 989 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | CATTIN Léo | 2000 | 0:59:04 | 986 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
40 | MANIGAUT Arthur | 1995 | 0:59:05 | 986 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
41 | GERMAIN Aymeric | 1999 | 0:59:12 | 984 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
42 | BRUN Clement | 1998 | 0:59:31 | 978 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
43 | HERLEM Antoine | 1999 | 0:59:33 | 977 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | GROMADA Sébastien | 1999 | 0:59:41 | 975 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
45 | GERARD-DAHLEN Wesley | 1999 | 0:59:83 | 961 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
46 | FOURES Lucas | 1998 | 1:00:05 | 954 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
47 | PIVEAU Quentin | 1999 | 1:00:14 | 952 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
48 | NOEMIE Benoit | 1998 | 1:00:15 | 951 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
49 | ALFANI Bruce | 1997 | 1:00:42 | 943 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
50 | STOFLETH Arnaud | 2000 | 1:00:47 | 941 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | EL BOUBALI Karim | 1996 | 1:00:47 | 941 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | LATOUR Gillien | 1996 | 1:00:56 | 938 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | ||
53 | MILLET Arthur | 2000 | 1:00:86 | 929 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
54 | BERNOT Corentin | 1998 | 1:00:97 | 926 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | ||
55 | HENRY Quentin | 1998 | 1:01:10 | 922 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | SCHMITT Quentin | 1997 | 1:01:18 | 919 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
57 | PELLETEY Baptiste | 1999 | 1:01:25 | 917 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | BROTEL Yannis | 1999 | 1:01:59 | 907 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
59 | FELICIJAN Mathieu | 1998 | 1:01:95 | 896 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
60 | COURRALY Jhon | 1997 | 1:02:53 | 878 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
61 | MACHURET Tony | 2000 | 1:02:56 | 877 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
62 | GIGANDET Joris | 1999 | 1:03:73 | 843 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
63 | CHANUSSOT Etienne | 1999 | 1:04:35 | 824 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
64 | SOULAGE Guillaume | 1997 | 1:04:50 | 820 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
65 | PROUVOST Robin | 1998 | 1:05:18 | 800 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
66 | SEER Dimitri | 2000 | 1:07:23 | 743 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
67 | POULLEAU Romain | 2000 | 1:10:35 | 659 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
68 | LESAGE Antoine | 1998 | 1:10:45 | 657 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |