Compétition Nationale
CHALON-SUR-SAONE
Du Vendredi 14 Mars 2014 au Dimanche 16 Mars 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PELAGIE Nosy | 1991 | 0:23:34 | 1250 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | HALDEMANN Alexandre | 1995 | 0:23:78 | 1217 | SUISSE | SUI | ||
3 | LAMBERT Hugo | 1993 | 0:24:22 | 1185 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
4 | WANKE Quentin | 1994 | 0:24:65 | 1154 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
5 | COLIN Mickaël | 1997 | 0:25:18 | 1117 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
6 | SCHMITT Emilien | 1994 | 0:25:19 | 1116 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
7 | D'ADDA Alexandre | 1997 | 0:25:21 | 1115 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | DAVID Lucas | 1998 | 0:25:36 | 1104 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALLEMANDET Mathieu | 1998 | 0:25:39 | 1102 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
2 | VANCAPPEL Victor | 1998 | 0:25:51 | 1094 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | POT Esteban | 1997 | 0:25:79 | 1074 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | VANNIER Léo | 1997 | 0:26:28 | 1041 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
5 | GRISOT Yan | 1998 | 0:26:55 | 1023 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
6 | EMMERT Yohann | 1998 | 0:27:08 | 987 | SUISSE | SUI | ||
7 | LENGLART Alexandre | 1998 | 0:27:25 | 976 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | HENRY Quentin | 1998 | 0:27:54 | 957 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LONCKE Quentin | 1999 | 0:25:22 | 1114 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
2 | FORTIER Mickael | 2000 | 0:25:68 | 1082 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
3 | LIV Nicolas | 1999 | 0:25:81 | 1073 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | RIBEYRE Adrien | 2000 | 0:26:25 | 1043 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | ASSFELD Arthur | 1999 | 0:26:29 | 1040 | US TOUL | FRA | ||
6 | HUMBERT-BRICHARD Pierre | 1999 | 0:26:68 | 1014 | US TOUL | FRA | ||
7 | ROTHON Mathieu | 2000 | 0:26:75 | 1009 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | PICHARD Julien | 1999 | 0:26:79 | 1007 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PELAGIE Nosy | 1991 | 0:23:90 | 1208 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | HALDEMANN Alexandre | 1995 | 0:23:95 | 1205 | SUISSE | SUI | ||
3 | LAMBERT Hugo | 1993 | 0:24:40 | 1172 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
4 | WANKE Quentin | 1994 | 0:24:98 | 1131 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
5 | DAVID Lucas | 1998 | 0:25:11 | 1122 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
6 | D'ADDA Alexandre | 1997 | 0:25:34 | 1105 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | SCHMITT Emilien | 1994 | 0:25:40 | 1101 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
8 | COLIN Mickaël | 1997 | 0:25:43 | 1099 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
9 | MICHAUX Benjamin | 1991 | 0:25:45 | 1098 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
10 | LONCKE Quentin | 1999 | 0:25:48 | 1096 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
11 | ALLEMANDET Mathieu | 1998 | 0:25:52 | 1093 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
12 | BOSCHER Guillaume | 1993 | 0:25:58 | 1089 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | CACCIOTTOLO Sacha | 1996 | 0:25:65 | 1084 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
14 | VANCAPPEL Victor | 1998 | 0:25:78 | 1075 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | POT Esteban | 1997 | 0:25:88 | 1068 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | WINLING Simon | 1996 | 0:25:89 | 1067 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | GANTHIER Alann | 1995 | 0:25:96 | 1063 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
18 | PERRET Bryan | 1990 | 0:25:97 | 1062 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
19 | CHEIKH Aaron | 1998 | 0:26:03 | 1058 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | FORTIER Mickael | 2000 | 0:26:20 | 1046 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
21 | ASSFELD Arthur | 1999 | 0:26:22 | 1045 | US TOUL | FRA | ||
22 | LIV Nicolas | 1999 | 0:26:26 | 1042 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | VANNIER Léo | 1997 | 0:26:30 | 1039 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
24 | MENGUY Antoine | 1993 | 0:26:53 | 1024 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
25 | LATOUR Gillien | 1996 | 0:26:54 | 1023 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | ||
26 | GALLE Adrien | 1996 | 0:26:62 | 1018 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
27 | EMMERT Yohann | 1998 | 0:26:74 | 1010 | SUISSE | SUI | ||
28 | GRISOT Yan | 1998 | 0:26:75 | 1009 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
29 | GILEZAN Victorien | 1995 | 0:26:85 | 1003 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
30 | HUMBERT-BRICHARD Pierre | 1999 | 0:26:93 | 997 | US TOUL | FRA | ||
31 | RIBEYRE Adrien | 2000 | 0:26:94 | 997 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | ROTHON Mathieu | 2000 | 0:26:96 | 995 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | PICHARD Julien | 1999 | 0:27:01 | 992 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
34 | PIERRON Lucas | 1998 | 0:27:09 | 987 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
35 | EL BOUBALI Karim | 1996 | 0:27:23 | 977 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | BARRY Alexandre | 1996 | 0:27:25 | 976 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | HENRY Quentin | 1998 | 0:27:31 | 972 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | RAMAUX Alexis | 2000 | 0:27:36 | 969 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
39 | GRISS Ynlong | 1999 | 0:27:37 | 968 | SUISSE | SUI | ||
40 | LENGLART Alexandre | 1998 | 0:27:54 | 957 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | PELLETEY Baptiste | 1999 | 0:27:56 | 956 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | GERMAIN Aymeric | 1999 | 0:27:69 | 948 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
43 | FOURES Lucas | 1998 | 0:27:81 | 940 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
44 | TOCCO Antoine | 1994 | 0:27:84 | 938 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
45 | SCHMITT Quentin | 1997 | 0:28:15 | 918 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
46 | BERNOT Corentin | 1998 | 0:28:36 | 905 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | ||
47 | MILLET Arthur | 2000 | 0:28:39 | 903 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
48 | PEREZ Kilian | 1998 | 0:28:45 | 899 | SUISSE | SUI | ||
49 | SOULAGE Guillaume | 1997 | 0:28:99 | 865 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
50 | MACHURET Tony | 2000 | 0:29:10 | 859 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
51 | GIGANDET Joris | 1999 | 0:29:21 | 852 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | PROUVOST Robin | 1998 | 0:29:56 | 831 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
53 | SEER Dimitri | 2000 | 0:30:54 | 772 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
54 | POULLEAU Romain | 2000 | 0:30:59 | 769 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
55 | LESAGE Antoine | 1998 | 0:31:04 | 743 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |