Compétition Nationale
CHALON-SUR-SAONE
Du Vendredi 14 Mars 2014 au Dimanche 16 Mars 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PESEUX Clothilde | 1998 | 2:23:60 | 1211 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
2 | PETIT Emilie | 1996 | 2:24:21 | 1202 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | DEKEIN Marine | 1996 | 2:26:67 | 1165 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
4 | GITTON Anissa | 1999 | 2:26:81 | 1163 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | GOUSSET Angèle | 1995 | 2:27:69 | 1150 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BRUNET Victorine | 1998 | 2:27:97 | 1146 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
7 | DEQUAIRE Clotilde | 1993 | 2:28:29 | 1141 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | HERVE Nolwenn | 1999 | 2:29:38 | 1126 | US TOUL | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRENON Meredith | 1998 | 2:31:65 | 1093 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | FAVRAT Caroline | 1997 | 2:46:64 | 888 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | ALDEBERT Loïs | 1998 | 2:51:66 | 825 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LAURENT Mathilde | 1998 | 2:51:95 | 821 | EMS BRON | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UNNA Juliette | 1999 | 2:31:58 | 1094 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
2 | PORTAS Angélique | 1999 | 2:33:55 | 1066 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
3 | MIAL Emma | 1999 | 2:36:48 | 1025 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
4 | FERNANDEZ Melissa | 1999 | 2:39:23 | 987 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
5 | HENRY Emilie | 1999 | 2:40:37 | 971 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
6 | MASSON Mathilde | 1999 | 2:40:46 | 970 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
7 | LACROIX Solene | 2000 | 2:41:00 | 963 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
8 | RENNESSON Séréna | 1999 | 2:43:35 | 931 | CN CANNES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETIT Emilie | 1996 | 2:27:56 | 1152 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | PESEUX Clothilde | 1998 | 2:28:54 | 1138 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
3 | DEQUAIRE Clotilde | 1993 | 2:28:89 | 1133 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | GITTON Anissa | 1999 | 2:29:67 | 1121 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BRUNET Victorine | 1998 | 2:29:81 | 1119 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
6 | HERVE Nolwenn | 1999 | 2:29:82 | 1119 | US TOUL | FRA | ||
7 | DEKEIN Marine | 1996 | 2:30:22 | 1113 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
8 | GOUSSET Angèle | 1995 | 2:30:37 | 1111 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | MARCHAL Léa | 1999 | 2:30:42 | 1110 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
10 | KITCHING Claudia | 1995 | 2:30:78 | 1105 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
11 | GASSER Claire | 1999 | 2:33:20 | 1071 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
12 | SICARD Julie | 1996 | 2:33:36 | 1068 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
13 | BRENON Meredith | 1998 | 2:33:46 | 1067 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
14 | UNNA Juliette | 1999 | 2:33:73 | 1063 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
15 | PORTAS Angélique | 1999 | 2:35:65 | 1036 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
16 | MARTINET Margaux | 1999 | 2:39:41 | 984 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
17 | RENNESSON Séréna | 1999 | 2:40:75 | 966 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
18 | LACROIX Solene | 2000 | 2:40:82 | 965 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
19 | HENRY Emilie | 1999 | 2:40:93 | 964 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
20 | FERNANDEZ Melissa | 1999 | 2:41:66 | 954 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
21 | MASSON Mathilde | 1999 | 2:41:81 | 952 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
22 | MIAL Emma | 1999 | 2:42:03 | 949 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
23 | MARTINET Emma | 1999 | 2:42:12 | 948 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
24 | KOENIG Laura | 2000 | 2:42:37 | 944 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | ||
25 | MOREL Eve | 1999 | 2:42:70 | 940 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
26 | SETTOUTI Ambrines | 1999 | 2:42:83 | 938 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
27 | GAVIOLI Valentine | 2000 | 2:43:54 | 929 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
28 | MARI Sofia | 1999 | 2:44:40 | 917 | SUISSE | SUI | ||
29 | FAVRAT Caroline | 1997 | 2:45:79 | 899 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | GAUTIER Lou | 2000 | 2:46:81 | 886 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
31 | GILLOT Emma | 2000 | 2:48:34 | 866 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
32 | GIMBERT Manon | 1999 | 2:48:79 | 861 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | REMY Célestine | 2000 | 2:49:04 | 858 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
34 | LAURENT Mathilde | 1998 | 2:49:77 | 848 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
35 | LIVEBARDON Manon | 1999 | 2:51:81 | 823 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | COURIOL Justine | 2000 | 2:52:96 | 808 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | GOGUELY Justine | 1999 | 2:53:13 | 806 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
38 | ALDEBERT Loïs | 1998 | 2:54:51 | 789 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | COLE Camelia | 1999 | 2:55:45 | 778 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
40 | PRUDON Floriane | 1996 | 2:56:56 | 765 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
41 | TONGHINI Marine | 1999 | 2:59:75 | 727 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |