Compétition Nationale
CHALON-SUR-SAONE
Du Vendredi 14 Mars 2014 au Dimanche 16 Mars 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KITCHING Claudia | 1995 | 2:34:95 | 1275 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
2 | PETIT Emilie | 1996 | 2:38:10 | 1235 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BERNIGAUD Lucie | 1995 | 2:39:76 | 1213 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
4 | PESEUX Clothilde | 1998 | 2:40:05 | 1210 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
5 | SCHWARTZ Marine | 1997 | 2:41:24 | 1195 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | ||
6 | HERVE Nolwenn | 1999 | 2:43:77 | 1163 | US TOUL | FRA | ||
7 | MEALLARES Aurore | 1998 | 2:46:75 | 1127 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
8 | BOSSUT Jessica | 1996 | 2:47:56 | 1117 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UNNA Juliette | 1999 | 2:48:55 | 1105 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
2 | PERNOT Léa | 1998 | 2:49:39 | 1095 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BOREL Carol-Ann | 1999 | 2:50:61 | 1080 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | ||
4 | HENRY Emilie | 1999 | 2:50:61 | 1080 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
5 | ZACHELIN Naomie | 1998 | 2:58:78 | 985 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | ||
6 | RENNESSON Séréna | 1999 | 2:59:21 | 980 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
7 | CAVIN Laetitia | 2000 | 2:59:77 | 974 | SUISSE | SUI | ||
8 | TONGHINI Marine | 1999 | 3:15:85 | 801 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KITCHING Claudia | 1995 | 2:39:88 | 1212 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
2 | SCHWARTZ Marine | 1997 | 2:42:46 | 1180 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | ||
3 | PESEUX Clothilde | 1998 | 2:42:84 | 1175 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
4 | PETIT Emilie | 1996 | 2:43:22 | 1170 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BERNIGAUD Lucie | 1995 | 2:44:80 | 1151 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
6 | HERVE Nolwenn | 1999 | 2:44:96 | 1149 | US TOUL | FRA | ||
7 | MEALLARES Aurore | 1998 | 2:46:71 | 1127 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
8 | BOSSUT Jessica | 1996 | 2:48:86 | 1101 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
9 | PERNOT Léa | 1998 | 2:52:42 | 1059 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | UNNA Juliette | 1999 | 2:52:76 | 1055 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
11 | BOREL Carol-Ann | 1999 | 2:54:54 | 1034 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | ||
12 | HENRY Emilie | 1999 | 2:55:08 | 1028 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
13 | LACROIX Solene | 2000 | 2:58:59 | 987 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
14 | ZACHELIN Naomie | 1998 | 3:00:37 | 967 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | ||
15 | RENNESSON Séréna | 1999 | 3:01:20 | 958 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
16 | CAVIN Laetitia | 2000 | 3:05:56 | 910 | SUISSE | SUI | ||
17 | TONGHINI Marine | 1999 | 3:15:32 | 806 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
18 | TATREAUX Héloïse | 2000 | 3:15:69 | 802 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |