1 |
BACCHETTA Marine |
1991 |
2:27:61 |
1151 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
2 |
SERRAND-BRIXTEL Alicia |
1994 |
2:30:22 |
1113 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
3 |
VEROT Marine |
1997 |
2:30:83 |
1105 |
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON |
FRA |
Int |
Nationaux 16 |
4 |
FRANCEZ Fanny |
1992 |
2:31:01 |
1102 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
5 |
SPRIET Amandine |
1997 |
2:31:05 |
1101 |
ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON |
FRA |
Int |
Nationaux 16 |
6 |
BARDOT Lou |
1998 |
2:31:12 |
1100 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
7 |
BOURSE Claire |
1998 |
2:31:74 |
1091 |
MORBIHAN |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
8 |
DELCAMP Chloe |
1997 |
2:31:79 |
1091 |
CSN GUYANCOURT |
FRA |
Int |
Nationaux 16 |
9 |
PRIOVILLE Estelle |
1996 |
2:32:84 |
1076 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
10 |
CHEROUATI Souad |
1989 |
2:32:91 |
1075 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
Reg |
|
11 |
LEGER Elsa |
1995 |
2:33:38 |
1068 |
CSN GUYANCOURT |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
12 |
PACOURET Charlotte |
1996 |
2:33:75 |
1063 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
13 |
FABRE Morgane |
1995 |
2:34:11 |
1058 |
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
14 |
SIMONETTI Romane |
1999 |
2:34:16 |
1057 |
LAGARDERE PARIS RACING |
FRA |
Int |
France Minimes |
15 |
DEGOS Garance |
1995 |
2:34:99 |
1045 |
ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
16 |
IRIGARAY Loréa |
1997 |
2:35:05 |
1044 |
LAGARDERE PARIS RACING |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
17 |
LEBLOND Tiphaine |
1996 |
2:35:28 |
1041 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
18 |
COSTES Aurore |
1997 |
2:35:32 |
1041 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
19 |
IZANIC Lea |
1997 |
2:35:34 |
1040 |
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
20 |
FOUGERON Elisabeth |
1991 |
2:35:51 |
1038 |
US GRIGNY |
FRA |
Reg |
|
21 |
TOPOLANSKI Anna |
1998 |
2:35:88 |
1033 |
LAGARDERE PARIS RACING |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
22 |
LE DUFF Nolwenn |
1997 |
2:36:04 |
1031 |
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
23 |
SERPE Clémentine |
1996 |
2:36:23 |
1028 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
24 |
HERBIN Lou |
1995 |
2:36:42 |
1025 |
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
25 |
ROBERT Ludivine |
1994 |
2:36:82 |
1020 |
CSM CLAMART |
FRA |
Reg |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
26 |
CHANRION Mélissa |
1998 |
2:36:99 |
1017 |
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
27 |
JEANSON Natacha |
1999 |
2:37:39 |
1012 |
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
28 |
MARCADET Julie |
1995 |
2:38:37 |
998 |
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
29 |
NAESSENS Nora |
1994 |
2:38:39 |
998 |
BELGIQUE |
BEL |
Reg |
|
30 |
CHEFDOR Anne-Louise |
1999 |
2:38:80 |
993 |
MORBIHAN |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
31 |
PORRON Clara |
1996 |
2:38:83 |
992 |
SO ROSNY |
FRA |
Reg |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
32 |
BAZY Camille |
1999 |
2:39:27 |
986 |
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
33 |
DOMINICE Laura |
1993 |
2:39:45 |
984 |
ANTONY NATATION |
FRA |
Reg |
|
34 |
VANDEN ABEELE Syl |
1999 |
2:39:58 |
982 |
BELGIQUE |
BEL |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
35 |
CHALACA Laura |
1997 |
2:39:76 |
979 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
36 |
STURMACH Chloé |
1996 |
2:39:82 |
979 |
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS |
FRA |
Reg |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
37 |
NAEYE Febe |
1997 |
2:40:11 |
975 |
BELGIQUE |
BEL |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
38 |
PHANVILAY Soukphaphone |
1996 |
2:40:43 |
970 |
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON |
FRA |
Reg |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
39 |
PANHELEUX Mathilde |
1995 |
2:40:73 |
966 |
MORBIHAN |
FRA |
Reg |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
40 |
MERITE Maud |
1997 |
2:41:09 |
962 |
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON |
FRA |
Reg |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
41 |
OUENNICHE Rim |
1999 |
2:41:22 |
960 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
42 |
LUYSSEN Margo |
1999 |
2:41:32 |
958 |
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
43 |
KORBENDAU Perrine |
1996 |
2:41:57 |
955 |
SN MONTGERON |
FRA |
Reg |
|
44 |
MARTIN Marie-Pierre |
1995 |
2:42:23 |
946 |
US GRIGNY |
FRA |
Reg |
|
45 |
ROUAULT Perrine |
1998 |
2:42:43 |
944 |
CN POISSY |
FRA |
Reg |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
46 |
ZANONI Lena |
1997 |
2:43:25 |
933 |
US VILLEJUIF NATATION |
FRA |
Reg |
|
47 |
BATISTA Claire |
1997 |
2:43:66 |
927 |
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE |
FRA |
Reg |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
48 |
LEGENDRE Jeanne |
1997 |
2:43:72 |
926 |
LAGARDERE PARIS RACING |
FRA |
Reg |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
49 |
BERGES Marion |
1996 |
2:43:95 |
923 |
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE |
FRA |
Reg |
|
50 |
JOVET Stacy |
1996 |
2:43:99 |
923 |
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS |
FRA |
Reg |
|
51 |
BESSON Anais |
1997 |
2:44:67 |
914 |
COULOMMIERS NATATION |
FRA |
Reg |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
52 |
THUILLIER Adélie |
1995 |
2:44:79 |
912 |
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE |
FRA |
Reg |
|
53 |
LAUNAY Nolwenn |
1997 |
2:44:83 |
912 |
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE |
FRA |
Reg |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
54 |
SUSINI Marine |
1998 |
2:45:14 |
908 |
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
55 |
POUMAREDE Laetitia |
1997 |
2:45:27 |
906 |
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE |
FRA |
Reg |
|
56 |
DUCREUX Eugenie |
1998 |
2:45:58 |
902 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
Reg |
|
57 |
MOKHFI Yasmine |
1999 |
2:45:72 |
900 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
Reg |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
58 |
MAHE Marion |
1997 |
2:45:76 |
900 |
MORBIHAN |
FRA |
Reg |
|
59 |
LE LAY Amandine |
1999 |
2:45:92 |
898 |
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES |
FRA |
|
|
60 |
CHARRO Anaïs |
1998 |
2:46:06 |
896 |
US VILLEJUIF NATATION |
FRA |
Reg |
|
61 |
SOMME Ophélie |
1995 |
2:46:13 |
895 |
ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS |
FRA |
Reg |
|
62 |
LOUTRE Laurène |
1999 |
2:46:32 |
892 |
CSM CLAMART |
FRA |
Reg |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
63 |
GAUCHER Pauline |
1997 |
2:46:32 |
892 |
OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 |
FRA |
Reg |
|
64 |
ALFAIZ Lola |
1995 |
2:46:59 |
889 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
Reg |
|
65 |
MARECHAL Aurélie |
1996 |
2:47:08 |
883 |
CN MAISONS-ALFORT |
FRA |
Reg |
|
66 |
CONRAD Luana |
1998 |
2:47:23 |
881 |
VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN |
FRA |
Reg |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
67 |
GOUELO Marine |
1999 |
2:47:31 |
880 |
MORBIHAN |
FRA |
Reg |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
68 |
AUDRY Louise |
1999 |
2:47:62 |
876 |
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE |
FRA |
Reg |
|
69 |
PETROU Elodie |
1998 |
2:48:05 |
870 |
ANTONY NATATION |
FRA |
Reg |
|
70 |
MILLION Stecy |
1998 |
2:49:59 |
851 |
COULOMMIERS NATATION |
FRA |
Reg |
|
71 |
CHARTIER Lea |
1996 |
2:49:61 |
850 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
Reg |
|
72 |
LE FAILLER Floriane |
1999 |
2:50:53 |
839 |
CSN GUYANCOURT |
FRA |
Reg |
|
73 |
CHIKHI Rayane |
1998 |
2:50:53 |
839 |
BLANC-MESNIL S.N |
FRA |
Reg |
|
74 |
CAUSSE Perrine |
1999 |
2:50:76 |
836 |
ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY |
FRA |
Reg |
|
75 |
MAGAR Maelys |
1998 |
2:51:02 |
833 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
Reg |
|
76 |
MICAT Laurine |
1998 |
2:51:35 |
828 |
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE |
FRA |
Reg |
|
77 |
MONERY Bruna |
1998 |
2:52:60 |
813 |
AS PORCHEVILLE |
FRA |
Reg |
|
78 |
PINCIROLI Marine |
1999 |
2:52:94 |
809 |
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON |
FRA |
Reg |
|
79 |
BLIN Marie |
1999 |
2:53:13 |
806 |
US VILLEJUIF NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
80 |
FRADIN Oriane |
1995 |
2:53:25 |
805 |
ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES |
FRA |
Dep |
|
81 |
RASSIN Angeline |
1998 |
2:54:37 |
791 |
AS PORCHEVILLE |
FRA |
Reg |
|
82 |
BECOURT Anais |
1999 |
2:58:63 |
740 |
COULOMMIERS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|