1 |
BOUTANT Alice |
1995 |
0:59:30 |
1207 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
Int |
Nationaux 16 |
2 |
BOUSQUIN Lena |
1995 |
0:59:56 |
1198 |
MORBIHAN |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
3 |
BACCHETTA Marine |
1991 |
0:59:63 |
1196 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
4 |
PROUFF Faustine |
1988 |
0:59:89 |
1188 |
MOUETTES DE PARIS |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
5 |
FOURTIER Julie |
1993 |
1:00:25 |
1176 |
CSN GUYANCOURT |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
6 |
BLANC Ludivine |
1995 |
1:00:72 |
1161 |
USM MALAKOFF |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
7 |
LEUREGANS Camille |
1993 |
1:01:27 |
1144 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
8 |
SIMONETTI Romane |
1999 |
1:01:43 |
1139 |
LAGARDERE PARIS RACING |
FRA |
Int |
France Jeunes |
9 |
DIAS DE SOUSA Amandine |
1996 |
1:01:45 |
1138 |
ES NANTERRE |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
10 |
COMBEAU Charlotte |
1992 |
1:01:55 |
1135 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
11 |
FABRE Morgane |
1995 |
1:01:62 |
1133 |
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
12 |
VER EECKE Emily |
1995 |
1:01:88 |
1125 |
BELGIQUE |
BEL |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
13 |
ROBLIN Caroline |
1994 |
1:01:92 |
1124 |
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
14 |
SERRAND-BRIXTEL Alicia |
1994 |
1:01:96 |
1122 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
15 |
LEMAOULT Emilie |
1998 |
1:02:19 |
1115 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
Int |
France Minimes |
16 |
DELCAMP Chloe |
1997 |
1:02:45 |
1107 |
CSN GUYANCOURT |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
17 |
PANHELEUX Mathilde |
1995 |
1:02:51 |
1105 |
MORBIHAN |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
18 |
MAUVISSEAU Camille |
1996 |
1:02:64 |
1101 |
ANTONY NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
19 |
LECANU Maëlle |
1999 |
1:02:66 |
1101 |
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY |
FRA |
Int |
France Minimes |
20 |
ZANONI Lena |
1997 |
1:02:76 |
1098 |
US VILLEJUIF NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
21 |
PETITPRE Alexandra |
1996 |
1:02:79 |
1097 |
CS CLICHY 92 |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
22 |
TOPOLANSKI Anna |
1998 |
1:02:80 |
1096 |
LAGARDERE PARIS RACING |
FRA |
Int |
France Minimes |
23 |
AZAOU Nadia |
1997 |
1:02:83 |
1095 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
24 |
LABAUNE Mélanie |
1981 |
1:02:92 |
1093 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
Reg |
|
25 |
ROGER Gwendoline |
1993 |
1:03:11 |
1087 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
Reg |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
26 |
BONAVENTURE Anaïs |
1994 |
1:03:17 |
1085 |
ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
27 |
DEL'HOMME Laurine |
1997 |
1:03:18 |
1085 |
LAGARDERE PARIS RACING |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
28 |
PENNEQUIN Perrine |
1999 |
1:03:26 |
1082 |
NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
29 |
BARDOT Lou |
1998 |
1:03:34 |
1080 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
30 |
DODET Sandra |
1996 |
1:03:34 |
1080 |
SN MONTGERON |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
31 |
DOMINICE Laura |
1993 |
1:03:35 |
1080 |
ANTONY NATATION |
FRA |
Reg |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
32 |
SOYER Emma |
1998 |
1:03:42 |
1077 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
33 |
SUY Sorya |
1997 |
1:03:62 |
1071 |
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
34 |
SOLA Delphine |
1998 |
1:03:63 |
1071 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
35 |
HULIN Charlotte |
1995 |
1:03:64 |
1071 |
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
36 |
SERPE Clémentine |
1996 |
1:03:65 |
1070 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
37 |
MARAULT Manon |
1996 |
1:03:71 |
1069 |
SN MONTGERON |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
38 |
LE PEN Naomi |
1998 |
1:03:73 |
1068 |
CN VAL MAUBUEE |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
39 |
NAEYE Febe |
1997 |
1:03:94 |
1062 |
BELGIQUE |
BEL |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
40 |
VERDONCK Geertje |
1996 |
1:04:19 |
1054 |
BELGIQUE |
BEL |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
41 |
BARAT Mathilde |
1999 |
1:04:21 |
1053 |
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
MANSOURI Donia |
1998 |
1:04:30 |
1051 |
SO ROSNY |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
43 |
DOMINICE Eva |
1995 |
1:04:37 |
1049 |
ANTONY NATATION |
FRA |
Reg |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
44 |
LOSCHI Lea |
1998 |
1:04:38 |
1048 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
45 |
ROSSIGNOL Telma |
1999 |
1:04:42 |
1047 |
MORBIHAN |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
46 |
MARY Gladys |
1994 |
1:04:48 |
1045 |
US GRIGNY |
FRA |
Reg |
|
47 |
MAHE Marion |
1997 |
1:04:48 |
1045 |
MORBIHAN |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
48 |
LACOSTE Séréna |
1997 |
1:04:52 |
1044 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
49 |
CHEFDOR Anne-Louise |
1999 |
1:04:66 |
1040 |
MORBIHAN |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
50 |
ROUAULT Perrine |
1998 |
1:04:67 |
1040 |
CN POISSY |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
51 |
TOPPAZZINI Tara-Elisabeth |
1996 |
1:04:84 |
1034 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
Reg |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
52 |
ROUVE Lisa |
1993 |
1:04:86 |
1034 |
RSC MONTREUIL |
FRA |
Reg |
|
53 |
SOMME Ophélie |
1995 |
1:04:90 |
1033 |
ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS |
FRA |
Reg |
|
54 |
NAESSENS Nora |
1994 |
1:04:93 |
1032 |
BELGIQUE |
BEL |
Reg |
|
55 |
TINÉ Marie-Cécile |
1997 |
1:05:04 |
1029 |
CSM CLAMART |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
56 |
LAHONDES Tiphaine |
1996 |
1:05:06 |
1028 |
SN MONTGERON |
FRA |
Reg |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
57 |
RAFFAULT Elodie |
1993 |
1:05:06 |
1028 |
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES |
FRA |
Reg |
|
58 |
JANSEN Doriane |
1996 |
1:05:22 |
1023 |
SCA 2000 EVRY |
FRA |
Reg |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
59 |
DEVILLE Louise |
1997 |
1:05:26 |
1022 |
USM VIROFLAY |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
60 |
BOLLOCH Romane |
1996 |
1:05:41 |
1018 |
MOUETTES DE PARIS |
FRA |
Reg |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
61 |
AUDONNET Céline |
1992 |
1:05:49 |
1015 |
CN VAL MAUBUEE |
FRA |
Reg |
|
62 |
MERITE Maud |
1997 |
1:05:59 |
1012 |
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
63 |
CHIKHI Rayane |
1998 |
1:05:68 |
1010 |
BLANC-MESNIL S.N |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
64 |
DAULCLE Lindsay |
1999 |
1:05:69 |
1009 |
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
65 |
LEGER Coralie |
1995 |
1:05:74 |
1008 |
CSN GUYANCOURT |
FRA |
Reg |
|
66 |
ROZE Clarisse |
1998 |
1:05:76 |
1007 |
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
67 |
JOVET Stacy |
1996 |
1:05:85 |
1005 |
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS |
FRA |
Reg |
|
68 |
LESAGE Léa |
1997 |
1:05:93 |
1002 |
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE |
FRA |
Reg |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
69 |
CONRAD Luana |
1998 |
1:06:06 |
998 |
VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
70 |
MARCADET Julie |
1995 |
1:06:19 |
995 |
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON |
FRA |
Reg |
|
71 |
MARTIN Alexane |
1996 |
1:06:23 |
993 |
SN MONTGERON |
FRA |
Reg |
|
72 |
MARTIN Marie-Pierre |
1995 |
1:06:24 |
993 |
US GRIGNY |
FRA |
Reg |
|
73 |
AIT-TABET Lilia |
1999 |
1:06:26 |
992 |
CN VAL MAUBUEE |
FRA |
|
|
74 |
NOIRBENT Coraline |
1998 |
1:06:27 |
992 |
AS HERBLAY NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
75 |
POUMAREDE Laetitia |
1997 |
1:06:29 |
992 |
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE |
FRA |
Reg |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
76 |
MAILLE Leticia |
1999 |
1:06:46 |
987 |
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
77 |
AUDRY Louise |
1999 |
1:06:46 |
987 |
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
78 |
KORBENDAU Perrine |
1996 |
1:06:51 |
985 |
SN MONTGERON |
FRA |
Reg |
|
79 |
KIM Barbara |
1995 |
1:06:56 |
984 |
ESM GONFREVILLE |
FRA |
Reg |
|
80 |
LEBATTEUX Sarah |
1998 |
1:06:56 |
984 |
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY |
FRA |
Reg |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
81 |
CHARRO Anaïs |
1998 |
1:06:56 |
984 |
US VILLEJUIF NATATION |
FRA |
Reg |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
82 |
SECULA Fanny |
1999 |
1:06:58 |
983 |
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
83 |
JOSSAUME Margot |
1998 |
1:06:82 |
976 |
CN COUTANCES |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
84 |
GENDRON Gabrielle |
1998 |
1:06:85 |
975 |
CSN GUYANCOURT |
FRA |
Reg |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
85 |
CHOCONTE Audrey |
1997 |
1:06:87 |
975 |
MOUETTES DE PARIS |
FRA |
Reg |
|
86 |
FONSÉQUE Eva |
1999 |
1:06:89 |
974 |
LAGARDERE PARIS RACING |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
87 |
POILLOT Lea |
1997 |
1:06:95 |
972 |
RSC MONTREUIL |
FRA |
Reg |
|
88 |
MOKHFI Yasmine |
1999 |
1:07:03 |
970 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
89 |
NGUYEN THANH SON Anna |
1998 |
1:07:04 |
970 |
CN POISSY |
FRA |
Reg |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
90 |
MISSONIER Chloe |
1997 |
1:07:04 |
970 |
SO ROSNY |
FRA |
Reg |
|
91 |
LEGRESY Tifany |
1994 |
1:07:04 |
970 |
BLANC-MESNIL S.N |
FRA |
Reg |
|
92 |
DEBRUYNE Laura |
1999 |
1:07:14 |
967 |
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
93 |
DUTHOIT Cyriane |
1999 |
1:07:16 |
966 |
CN MAISONS-ALFORT |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
94 |
BERGES Marion |
1996 |
1:07:17 |
966 |
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE |
FRA |
Reg |
|
95 |
RASSIN Angeline |
1998 |
1:07:21 |
965 |
AS PORCHEVILLE |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
96 |
ALLASSEUR-DEJOIE Marie |
1998 |
1:07:22 |
965 |
ANTONY NATATION |
FRA |
Reg |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
97 |
BESCHERON Sarah |
1995 |
1:07:28 |
963 |
SCUF PARIS |
FRA |
Reg |
|
98 |
PETROU Elodie |
1998 |
1:07:32 |
962 |
ANTONY NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
99 |
PLESEL Amazone |
1997 |
1:07:34 |
961 |
ES NANTERRE |
FRA |
Reg |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
100 |
TORPE Anaïs |
1997 |
1:07:35 |
961 |
AS PORCHEVILLE |
FRA |
Reg |
|
101 |
GARCIA Laurie |
1998 |
1:07:40 |
959 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
Reg |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
102 |
FRANCEZ Fanny |
1992 |
1:07:45 |
958 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
Dep |
|
103 |
BOUCENNA Sarah |
1999 |
1:07:50 |
956 |
CN MAISONS-ALFORT |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
104 |
MAIGROT Morgane |
1998 |
1:07:54 |
955 |
ANTONY NATATION |
FRA |
Int |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
105 |
JEANSON Natacha |
1999 |
1:07:59 |
954 |
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON |
FRA |
Reg |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
106 |
LUYSSEN Margo |
1999 |
1:07:61 |
953 |
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON |
FRA |
Reg |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
107 |
BOUDON Mathilde |
1996 |
1:07:63 |
953 |
RSC MONTREUIL |
FRA |
Reg |
|
108 |
GOUELO Marine |
1999 |
1:07:63 |
953 |
MORBIHAN |
FRA |
Reg |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
109 |
LECOMTE Anna |
1999 |
1:07:65 |
952 |
LAGARDERE PARIS RACING |
FRA |
Reg |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
110 |
THUILLIER Adélie |
1995 |
1:07:71 |
950 |
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE |
FRA |
Reg |
|
111 |
TESIC Tamara |
1996 |
1:07:83 |
947 |
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE |
FRA |
Reg |
|
112 |
BAUDONNE Claire |
1998 |
1:07:84 |
947 |
LAGARDERE PARIS RACING |
FRA |
Reg |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
113 |
SUSINI Marine |
1998 |
1:07:85 |
946 |
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS |
FRA |
Reg |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
114 |
COMMUNAUDAT Margaux |
1998 |
1:07:89 |
945 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
Reg |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
115 |
SESTITO Estelle |
1995 |
1:07:96 |
943 |
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON |
FRA |
Reg |
|
116 |
CAUSSE Perrine |
1999 |
1:07:98 |
943 |
ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY |
FRA |
Reg |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
117 |
POIROT Kamie |
1999 |
1:08:04 |
941 |
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY |
FRA |
Reg |
Nationale 2 ete 50 |
118 |
MAGAR Maelys |
1998 |
1:08:14 |
938 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
Reg |
|
119 |
BERTHON Margaux |
1998 |
1:08:23 |
936 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
Reg |
|
120 |
LAUNAY Nolwenn |
1997 |
1:08:31 |
933 |
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE |
FRA |
Reg |
|
121 |
ANDRIOLLI Eva |
1997 |
1:08:47 |
929 |
ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS |
FRA |
Reg |
|
122 |
AUVIN Alix |
1997 |
1:08:72 |
922 |
AS PORCHEVILLE |
FRA |
Reg |
|
123 |
ABDELHAFIDH Emma |
1999 |
1:08:80 |
919 |
ANTONY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
124 |
LE LAY Amandine |
1999 |
1:08:81 |
919 |
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES |
FRA |
|
|
125 |
BOUVET Camille |
1998 |
1:08:83 |
919 |
ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS |
FRA |
Reg |
|
126 |
MARECHAL Aurélie |
1996 |
1:08:94 |
915 |
CN MAISONS-ALFORT |
FRA |
Dep |
|
127 |
VILAIN Alexia |
1997 |
1:09:14 |
910 |
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE |
FRA |
Reg |
|
128 |
PRACHE Claire |
1995 |
1:09:27 |
906 |
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE |
FRA |
Dep |
|
129 |
PAOUNOV Raphaëlle |
1998 |
1:09:28 |
906 |
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON |
FRA |
Reg |
|
130 |
GAUCHER Pauline |
1997 |
1:09:35 |
904 |
OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 |
FRA |
Reg |
|
131 |
LUBINEAU Delphine |
1998 |
1:09:51 |
900 |
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE |
FRA |
Reg |
|
132 |
MICAT Laurine |
1998 |
1:09:64 |
896 |
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE |
FRA |
Reg |
|
133 |
AUROUX Cyrielle |
1997 |
1:09:86 |
890 |
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS |
FRA |
Dep |
|
134 |
OLLIVIER HENRY Florine |
1995 |
1:09:91 |
888 |
CLUB AQUATIQUE CELLE-ST-CLOUD |
FRA |
Dep |
|
135 |
GRISET Mina |
1999 |
1:10:02 |
885 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
Reg |
|
136 |
CHANRION Mélissa |
1998 |
1:10:14 |
882 |
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON |
FRA |
Dep |
|
137 |
MONTREDON Rachelle |
1997 |
1:10:18 |
881 |
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON |
FRA |
Dep |
|
138 |
PERES Ludivine |
1997 |
1:10:47 |
873 |
US VILLEJUIF NATATION |
FRA |
Dep |
|
139 |
BATAL Léna |
1999 |
1:10:98 |
859 |
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE |
FRA |
Reg |
|
140 |
PINCIROLI Marine |
1999 |
1:10:99 |
859 |
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON |
FRA |
Reg |
|
141 |
BUCAILLE DJORDJEVIC Aleksandra |
1999 |
1:11:37 |
848 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
Dep |
|
142 |
RAULT Emma |
1999 |
1:11:49 |
845 |
LAGARDERE PARIS RACING |
FRA |
Dep |
|
143 |
AUBRY Aurélia |
1998 |
1:11:54 |
844 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
Dep |
|
144 |
NGUYEN Mélanie |
1999 |
1:11:74 |
838 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
Dep |
|
145 |
SIRVAIN Lucie |
1998 |
1:12:19 |
826 |
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE |
FRA |
Dep |
|
146 |
LESAGE Mélissa |
1999 |
1:12:44 |
820 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
Dep |
|
147 |
DIAS Chloé |
1999 |
1:12:90 |
807 |
COULOMMIERS NATATION |
FRA |
Dep |
|
148 |
BENMANSOUR Sofia |
1999 |
1:13:11 |
802 |
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES |
FRA |
|
|
149 |
AGNEL Florence |
1999 |
1:13:15 |
801 |
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE |
FRA |
|
|
150 |
LEFEBVRE Margot |
1998 |
1:13:38 |
795 |
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY |
FRA |
Dep |
|
151 |
DI MARTINO Lison |
1998 |
1:13:53 |
791 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
Dep |
|
152 |
BELMANA Maelysse |
1999 |
1:13:78 |
784 |
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE |
FRA |
Dep |
|
153 |
DIALLO Laouratou |
1996 |
1:13:82 |
783 |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
154 |
MORARD Marine |
1996 |
1:14:31 |
771 |
AS HERBLAY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
155 |
ALLOUNE Katia |
1995 |
1:14:41 |
768 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
156 |
REGAGNON Lise |
1999 |
1:14:98 |
753 |
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON |
FRA |
|
|
157 |
RAPP Lucie |
1999 |
1:15:36 |
744 |
AS HERBLAY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
158 |
TANNOURI Margot |
1999 |
1:16:61 |
712 |
BARBIZON NATATION P.B |
FRA |
|
|
159 |
PERISSEAU Elise |
1999 |
1:21:82 |
589 |
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES |
FRA |
|
|