1 |
POTHAIN Jordan |
1994 |
1:44:63 |
1397 |
NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
STRAVIUS Jérémy |
1988 |
1:44:68 |
1396 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
BOURELLY Lorys |
1992 |
1:45:60 |
1379 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
AGNEL Yannick |
1992 |
1:46:46 |
1363 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
STASIULIS Benjamin |
1986 |
1:46:68 |
1359 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
METELLA Mehdy |
1992 |
1:46:79 |
1356 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
LAGILI Mehdi |
1997 |
1:47:16 |
1350 |
SO MILLAU N |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
ATSU Jonathan |
1996 |
1:47:47 |
1344 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
PEDURAND Ganesh |
1992 |
1:47:56 |
1342 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
BOUCHAUT Joris |
1995 |
1:47:60 |
1341 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
MATHLOUTI Ahmed |
1989 |
1:47:71 |
1339 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
FUCHS Théo |
1993 |
1:47:89 |
1336 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
MROWINSKI Romain |
1994 |
1:48:16 |
1331 |
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
LAMBERT Hugo |
1993 |
1:48:17 |
1331 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
VIGROUX Sébastien |
1993 |
1:48:22 |
1330 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
VILACECA Thomas |
1990 |
1:48:44 |
1326 |
MONTAUBAN NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
MAISONNEUVE Marvin |
1991 |
1:48:65 |
1322 |
MONTAUBAN NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
COIFFARD Florian |
1995 |
1:48:69 |
1321 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
DE VOS Rahiti |
1996 |
1:48:71 |
1321 |
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
SAHNOUNE Oussama |
1992 |
1:48:73 |
1320 |
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
GUERIN Simon |
1992 |
1:48:76 |
1320 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
GOZDOWSKI Antoine |
1995 |
1:48:81 |
1319 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
ORANGE Maxence |
1998 |
1:48:88 |
1318 |
NANTES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
DUPUIS Igor |
1995 |
1:49:04 |
1315 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
BERNARDINI Mathieu |
1998 |
1:49:07 |
1314 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
PACO PEDRONI Tom |
1995 |
1:49:18 |
1312 |
AS MONACO NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
MARCELIN Louis |
1996 |
1:49:32 |
1310 |
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
MERESSE Remi |
1998 |
1:49:34 |
1309 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
MALLET Grégory |
1984 |
1:49:44 |
1307 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
ROUAULT Pierre |
1995 |
1:49:73 |
1302 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
QUAMMIE Qulaüs |
1995 |
1:49:73 |
1302 |
MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
BRANTU Benjamin |
1995 |
1:49:78 |
1301 |
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
AUBRY David |
1996 |
1:49:87 |
1300 |
CN CANNES |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
FUCHS Roman |
1998 |
1:49:92 |
1299 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
PETIT Ambroise |
1995 |
1:50:16 |
1294 |
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
DERACHE Alexandre |
1998 |
1:50:35 |
1291 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
CARDEY Léo |
1996 |
1:50:68 |
1285 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
BADRE Jérémy |
1990 |
1:50:75 |
1284 |
MONTPELLIER ANUC |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
DUICAN Radu |
1997 |
1:50:81 |
1282 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
D'ORIANO Nicolas |
1997 |
1:50:84 |
1282 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
CASTERA Mathis |
1996 |
1:51:00 |
1279 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
AUNE Romain |
2000 |
1:51:04 |
1278 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
RENARD Geoffrey |
1997 |
1:51:09 |
1277 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
BOSCHER Guillaume |
1993 |
1:51:24 |
1275 |
STADE CLERMONT NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
LAURE Guillaume |
1996 |
1:51:27 |
1274 |
CN ANTIBES |
FRA |
|
|
46 |
JEAN Hugo |
1997 |
1:51:34 |
1273 |
LYON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
47 |
VANCAPPEL Victor |
1998 |
1:51:38 |
1272 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
48 |
LEMAIRE Paul |
1991 |
1:51:58 |
1268 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
49 |
DEBAST Benoît |
1989 |
1:51:67 |
1267 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
50 |
GROSJEAN Hugo |
1999 |
1:51:79 |
1265 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
|
|
51 |
PEDRO-LEAL Dorian |
1996 |
1:52:01 |
1261 |
MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE |
FRA |
|
|
52 |
DEVILLIER Kélian |
1999 |
1:52:05 |
1260 |
VAL DE GRAY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
53 |
BOULIER Romain |
1998 |
1:52:06 |
1260 |
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES |
FRA |
|
|
54 |
LEONARDI Valentin |
1996 |
1:52:09 |
1259 |
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
55 |
SCHIFFMANN Nathan |
2000 |
1:52:10 |
1259 |
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX |
FRA |
|
|
56 |
RADU Ionut |
1999 |
1:52:22 |
1257 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
|
|
57 |
BARASCUD Paul |
1996 |
1:52:22 |
1257 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
|
|
58 |
LAPOUS Simon |
1998 |
1:52:29 |
1256 |
UN ARLES |
FRA |
|
|
59 |
MARINETTE Samuel |
1999 |
1:52:34 |
1255 |
CNIC LES SQUALES |
FRA |
|
|
60 |
MARSAU Matthias |
1997 |
1:52:38 |
1254 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
61 |
AUBRY Flavien |
1994 |
1:52:44 |
1253 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
62 |
BOUTOUIL Samy |
2000 |
1:52:45 |
1253 |
CSM CLAMART |
FRA |
|
|
63 |
CAYOT Alexandre |
1996 |
1:52:50 |
1252 |
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
64 |
MATHIEU Geoffroy |
1997 |
1:52:52 |
1252 |
STADE CLERMONT NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
65 |
LASSERRE Kévin |
1998 |
1:52:57 |
1251 |
CN ANTIBES |
FRA |
|
|
66 |
PHEDOL Swan |
1996 |
1:52:58 |
1250 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
|
|
67 |
BOILEAU Samson |
1999 |
1:52:73 |
1248 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
|
|
68 |
PANNIER Anthony |
1988 |
1:52:74 |
1248 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
69 |
CHATRON Cyril |
1995 |
1:52:80 |
1247 |
EMS BRON |
FRA |
|
|
70 |
MARTIN Clément |
1999 |
1:52:97 |
1243 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
71 |
AVETAND Thomas |
1995 |
1:52:99 |
1243 |
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
72 |
CACHEUX Théo |
1997 |
1:53:07 |
1242 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
|
|
73 |
FOUILLE Martin |
1997 |
1:53:08 |
1242 |
GRENOBLE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
74 |
ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo |
1999 |
1:53:11 |
1241 |
DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS |
FRA |
|
|
75 |
CACHOT Arthur |
2000 |
1:53:19 |
1240 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
76 |
BREFUEL Simon |
1997 |
1:53:30 |
1238 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
77 |
DESLANDES Adrien |
1997 |
1:53:30 |
1238 |
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN |
FRA |
|
|
78 |
HELMBACHER Samy |
1998 |
1:53:32 |
1237 |
DAUPHINS OBERNAI |
FRA |
|
|
79 |
RIHOUX Charles |
1998 |
1:53:39 |
1236 |
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
80 |
GUILLOT Remy |
1998 |
1:53:45 |
1235 |
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
81 |
LEPAGE Alexandre |
1999 |
1:53:68 |
1231 |
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
82 |
DELECLUSE Theo |
1997 |
1:53:75 |
1230 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
83 |
DUPONT Teiki |
1996 |
1:53:82 |
1228 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
84 |
HENNEBELLE Vivien |
1999 |
1:53:88 |
1227 |
DUNKERQUE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
85 |
MIATTI K-Ryls |
1999 |
1:53:92 |
1227 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
|
|
86 |
GUEGAN Janik |
1996 |
1:53:98 |
1225 |
LYON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
87 |
PERRET Arthur |
1998 |
1:53:99 |
1225 |
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
88 |
DEMERIN Antoine |
1998 |
1:54:06 |
1224 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
89 |
PAZDUR Maxence |
2000 |
1:54:07 |
1224 |
SC THIONVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
90 |
KOINDREDI Goroco |
1999 |
1:54:12 |
1223 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
91 |
SYOUD Jaouad |
1999 |
1:54:16 |
1222 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
|
|
92 |
DELICES Jean-Marc |
2000 |
1:54:25 |
1221 |
CN CAYENNE |
FRA |
|
|
93 |
GARZOTTO Guillaume |
1997 |
1:54:29 |
1220 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
94 |
BELLAY Mathieu |
1997 |
1:54:37 |
1219 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
95 |
AUBRY Yohann |
1993 |
1:54:38 |
1218 |
CN CANNES |
FRA |
|
|
96 |
PHILIPPE Baptiste |
1997 |
1:54:63 |
1214 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
|
|
97 |
FORTIER Mickael |
2000 |
1:54:77 |
1211 |
DAUPHINS OBERNAI |
FRA |
|
|
98 |
CABIOCH Clément |
2000 |
1:54:82 |
1211 |
AC HYÈRES |
FRA |
|
|
99 |
BENADDAD Ryan |
1999 |
1:54:84 |
1210 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
100 |
BURBAN Corentin |
1998 |
1:54:91 |
1209 |
PAYS DE GEX NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
101 |
CATTIN VIDAL Damien |
1988 |
1:55:01 |
1207 |
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN |
FRA |
|
|
102 |
SAGNES Hugo |
2001 |
1:55:02 |
1207 |
AC HYÈRES |
FRA |
|
|
103 |
CHENITI Anis |
1999 |
1:55:13 |
1205 |
CN POISSY |
FRA |
|
|
104 |
NIANE Abdoul Khadre Mbaye |
1988 |
1:55:13 |
1205 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
105 |
BOUCHON Pierre |
1999 |
1:55:16 |
1205 |
C REDON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
106 |
BRUN Christophe |
1998 |
1:55:18 |
1204 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
107 |
PAYET Loïk |
2000 |
1:55:44 |
1200 |
ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION |
FRA |
|
|
108 |
GUTH Guillaume |
2000 |
1:55:61 |
1197 |
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
109 |
SARAZIN Théo |
2000 |
1:55:77 |
1194 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
110 |
GRANDJEAN Hugo |
2000 |
1:55:78 |
1194 |
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES |
FRA |
|
|
111 |
VANNIER Léo |
1997 |
1:55:83 |
1193 |
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON |
FRA |
|
|
112 |
CAVAILLE Alexandre |
2000 |
1:55:90 |
1192 |
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS |
FRA |
|
|
113 |
ASSFELD Arthur |
1999 |
1:55:98 |
1190 |
US TOUL |
FRA |
|
|
114 |
TESIC Enzo |
2000 |
1:56:07 |
1189 |
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE |
FRA |
|
|
115 |
HUGEL Joakim |
2001 |
1:56:11 |
1188 |
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY |
FRA |
|
|
116 |
COMTE Sergueï |
2000 |
1:56:39 |
1183 |
EMS BRON |
FRA |
|
|
117 |
DURIEUX Damien |
1999 |
1:56:47 |
1182 |
ASPTT NANCY |
FRA |
|
|
118 |
YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh |
2000 |
1:56:48 |
1181 |
CN NIORT |
FRA |
|
|
119 |
ROTHON Mathieu |
2000 |
1:56:48 |
1181 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
120 |
CHATTI Souhaiel |
2000 |
1:56:59 |
1180 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
121 |
CHIOTTI Enzo |
1998 |
1:56:74 |
1177 |
SO MILLAU N |
FRA |
|
|
122 |
SIOU Anthony |
1998 |
1:56:77 |
1176 |
CN BREST |
FRA |
|
|
123 |
RIBEYRE Adrien |
2000 |
1:56:77 |
1176 |
CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N |
FRA |
|
|
124 |
ZITOUNI Fares |
1999 |
1:56:91 |
1174 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
|
|
125 |
PIRON Thomas |
2000 |
1:56:93 |
1174 |
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
126 |
MOKHFI Naim |
2000 |
1:56:98 |
1173 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
127 |
TRINEZ Corentin |
2002 |
1:57:15 |
1170 |
CN POSSESSION |
FRA |
|
|
128 |
FONTAINE Logan |
1999 |
1:57:22 |
1169 |
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN |
FRA |
|
|
129 |
AUBERT Pierre-Louis |
1997 |
1:57:22 |
1169 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
130 |
LAMORISSE Jean |
2000 |
1:57:35 |
1166 |
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT |
FRA |
|
|
131 |
FLEURY Noah |
2000 |
1:57:38 |
1166 |
EN CAEN |
FRA |
|
|
132 |
LAVENTURE Jordan |
2000 |
1:57:42 |
1165 |
LONGVILLIERS CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
133 |
SIRVENT Benjamin |
1997 |
1:57:42 |
1165 |
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE |
FRA |
|
|
134 |
VERGNE Matthieu |
2000 |
1:57:45 |
1165 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
135 |
LE LAY Antoine |
1998 |
1:57:51 |
1164 |
CN BREST |
FRA |
|
|
136 |
CHOUMILOFF Sacha |
1999 |
1:57:53 |
1163 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
137 |
PICARD Anthony |
1999 |
1:57:66 |
1161 |
SC THIONVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
138 |
CHOPINEAU Hugo |
1998 |
1:57:96 |
1156 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
139 |
HOUOT Jeremy |
1999 |
1:58:20 |
1152 |
JN COMPIÈGNE |
FRA |
|
|
140 |
LEGER Baptiste |
1999 |
1:58:24 |
1151 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
141 |
COCCORDANO Aubin |
2001 |
1:58:29 |
1150 |
US ST-ANDRÉ |
FRA |
|
|
142 |
BATTE Clement |
2000 |
1:58:37 |
1149 |
C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
143 |
BONEL Antonyn |
2001 |
1:58:47 |
1147 |
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE |
FRA |
|
|
144 |
FOURMY Matéo |
2000 |
1:58:64 |
1144 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
145 |
GOUEZEC Corentin |
2000 |
1:58:74 |
1142 |
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES |
FRA |
|
|
146 |
GUY Alexis |
1998 |
1:58:86 |
1140 |
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES |
FRA |
|
|
147 |
YOKOYAMA Kentaro |
2000 |
1:58:93 |
1139 |
REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
148 |
FERRAOUN Charef |
2001 |
1:59:00 |
1138 |
SPN POITIERS |
FRA |
|
|
149 |
NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann |
2000 |
1:59:03 |
1137 |
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY |
FRA |
|
|
150 |
EGGIMANN Rudy |
2001 |
1:59:16 |
1135 |
MONTIGNY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
151 |
SELVA Alexandre |
1999 |
1:59:16 |
1135 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
152 |
ODENT Sebastien |
2000 |
1:59:33 |
1132 |
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
153 |
GODEFROID Louis |
2001 |
1:59:46 |
1130 |
US MAUBEUGE |
FRA |
|
|
154 |
CLUSMAN Jean-Baptiste |
2001 |
1:59:55 |
1129 |
US ST-ANDRÉ |
FRA |
|
|
155 |
MERLE Matys |
2000 |
1:59:60 |
1128 |
DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS |
FRA |
|
|
156 |
LECHEVALIER Thomas |
2000 |
1:59:75 |
1125 |
GRENOBLE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
157 |
CAILLE Dany |
2000 |
1:59:96 |
1122 |
CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS |
FRA |
|
|
158 |
BUGLER Enzo |
2001 |
2:00:10 |
1119 |
TREMBLAY AC |
FRA |
|
|
159 |
MATTENET Emilien |
2000 |
2:00:22 |
1117 |
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
160 |
SAUDA Enzo |
2001 |
2:00:27 |
1116 |
ANGERS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
161 |
PUISSANT Mathis |
2000 |
2:00:30 |
1116 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
162 |
JODIN Matéo |
2001 |
2:00:33 |
1115 |
NANTES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
163 |
PEYROU Nicolas |
2001 |
2:00:44 |
1113 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
164 |
DESSOIT Maxence |
2001 |
2:00:45 |
1113 |
US ST-ANDRÉ |
FRA |
|
|
165 |
TOMAC Mewen |
2001 |
2:00:50 |
1112 |
EN CAEN |
FRA |
|
|
166 |
NICOLAS Yohan |
2001 |
2:00:98 |
1104 |
AS MONACO NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
167 |
TENDENG Paul-Alexis |
2001 |
2:01:19 |
1101 |
EN TOURS |
FRA |
|
|
168 |
PALMIE Hubert |
2001 |
2:01:34 |
1098 |
MONTAUBAN NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
169 |
SALAUN Julien |
2001 |
2:01:79 |
1091 |
UNION QUIMPER NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
170 |
CASSAGNE Mathis |
2001 |
2:01:82 |
1090 |
NANTES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
171 |
PEREIRA Thomas |
1999 |
2:01:95 |
1088 |
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY |
FRA |
|
|
172 |
FERRAKH Farès |
2001 |
2:02:11 |
1085 |
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES |
FRA |
|
|
173 |
RIYAHI Corentin |
2002 |
2:02:22 |
1084 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
|
|
174 |
BEROL Julien |
2001 |
2:02:23 |
1083 |
LONGVILLIERS CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
175 |
GILBERT Mathias |
2001 |
2:02:32 |
1082 |
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON |
FRA |
|
|
176 |
RIO Thomas |
2001 |
2:02:52 |
1079 |
CN CANNES |
FRA |
|
|
177 |
PLAZA Swann |
2001 |
2:02:59 |
1077 |
DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE |
FRA |
|
|
178 |
ZEINATY Paul |
2001 |
2:02:83 |
1073 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
179 |
ROUX Romain |
2001 |
2:02:88 |
1073 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
180 |
GUILLAMIN Tom |
2002 |
2:02:96 |
1071 |
CN DOLE & REG |
FRA |
|
|
181 |
FARGEOT Thomas |
2001 |
2:03:46 |
1063 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
182 |
RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina |
2002 |
2:03:50 |
1062 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
183 |
REICHEL Alexandre |
2002 |
2:03:53 |
1062 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
|
|
184 |
DA COSTA Axel |
2002 |
2:04:40 |
1047 |
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
185 |
LEES Axel |
2002 |
2:04:82 |
1041 |
ASPTT LIMOGES |
FRA |
|
|
186 |
MATUSZAK Leo |
2001 |
2:04:89 |
1039 |
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
187 |
VANDEVELDE Alexis |
2001 |
2:05:22 |
1034 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
188 |
BUISSON Luca |
2002 |
2:05:33 |
1032 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
189 |
BAEZ Nikita |
2000 |
2:06:21 |
1018 |
EMS BRON |
FRA |
|
|
190 |
GUIOUBLY Yannis |
2001 |
2:07:29 |
1001 |
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
191 |
MONTIGNY Morgan |
2002 |
2:07:71 |
994 |
CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER |
FRA |
|
|
192 |
MONIER Aymeric |
2001 |
2:08:02 |
989 |
LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS |
FRA |
|
|
193 |
DENJEAN Constantin |
2002 |
2:10:21 |
954 |
SO ROSNY |
FRA |
|
|