Compétition Départementale
PARIS (FRA)
Du Samedi 20 Novembre 2021 au Dimanche 21 Novembre 2021
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAPEL Annabelle | 2008 | 1:22:61 | 962 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
2 | BECKER Lola | 2008 | 1:24:32 | 926 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
3 | MASBAHI Anais | 2008 | 1:26:72 | 876 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
4 | OUDIHAT Alissia | 2008 | 1:28:30 | 844 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
5 | PERRIN BAO Elisa | 2009 | 1:28:79 | 834 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
6 | ROSSI COLLINS Madeleine | 2009 | 1:28:99 | 830 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
7 | NACEIRI Amel | 2009 | 1:31:41 | 782 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
8 | ELJASZEWICZ Agathe | 2008 | 1:31:64 | 778 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
9 | PARIOLLEAU Eliza-Jeanne | 2008 | 1:31:93 | 772 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
10 | DUPUY Alice | 2009 | 1:32:25 | 766 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
11 | EHANNO Yseut | 2008 | 1:33:46 | 743 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
12 | RIVIERRE Lucie | 2008 | 1:34:12 | 730 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
13 | MANDARD-SCHAFER Claire | 2008 | 1:34:59 | 722 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
14 | LEVY Elena | 2009 | 1:34:67 | 720 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
15 | MAUREL-GUERET Chloé | 2009 | 1:35:25 | 709 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
16 | KOUOI Angelina | 2008 | 1:35:37 | 707 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
17 | SUHARD Mathilde | 2009 | 1:35:81 | 699 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
18 | ARNAUDIES Esther | 2008 | 1:35:90 | 697 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
19 | ALLA Alix | 2008 | 1:37:48 | 669 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
20 | DESOMBRE Marie | 2009 | 1:37:86 | 662 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
21 | BANCEL Elena | 2010 | 1:38:67 | 647 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
22 | DU GARREAU Louise | 2010 | 1:38:95 | 643 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
23 | CHENNAHI Sofia | 2009 | 1:39:36 | 635 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
24 | BEAUVALOT Marine | 2010 | 1:40:28 | 619 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
25 | EDEL Rebecca | 2009 | 1:40:34 | 618 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
26 | FREYSZ VONGSAVATH Louanne | 2010 | 1:42:49 | 582 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
27 | TAN Laure-Apsara | 2010 | 1:42:92 | 575 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
28 | GUIRAUD Faustine | 2008 | 1:45:83 | 527 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
29 | MAUCOURT Heloise | 2008 | 1:46:42 | 518 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
30 | TALABART Chloe | 2009 | 1:49:94 | 464 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
31 | BOTTINGA Rosalie | 2009 | 1:59:31 | 334 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
32 | DROIN Anna | 2010 | 2:03:35 | 285 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |