Compétition Régionale
CANNES (FRA)
Du Vendredi 02 Juillet 2021 au Dimanche 04 Juillet 2021
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELEMBERT Mattéo | 2003 | 2:11:41 | 1114 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BRICOUT Pacome | 2005 | 2:11:71 | 1109 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
3 | REMY Jules | 2003 | 2:15:02 | 1061 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | ||
4 | JUGE Noah | 2006 | 2:15:60 | 1053 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LOUIS Matheo | 2003 | 2:18:16 | 1016 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
6 | DECAMPS Baptiste | 2001 | 2:18:89 | 1006 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | ||
7 | BAUDIN CHASSIGNEUX Clément | 2004 | 2:19:67 | 995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | DALLE RISBOURG Raphael | 2005 | 2:19:80 | 993 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | MONTANER Maori | 2006 | 2:20:02 | 990 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | PAGNIER Jérémy | 2004 | 2:21:29 | 972 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEYMARIE Thibault | 2006 | 2:27:70 | 886 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | CLERC-RENAUD Louis | 2006 | 2:28:52 | 875 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | VERDAT Lukas | 2005 | 2:28:56 | 875 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
4 | BRUGOT Ernest | 2006 | 2:29:31 | 865 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | FITOUSSI Raphael | 2006 | 2:30:95 | 844 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | ||
6 | LAGADET Thomas | 2006 | 2:35:81 | 782 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | ||
7 | PAPA Quentin | 2005 | 2:43:36 | 691 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REMY Jules | 2003 | 2:12:60 | 1096 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | ||
2 | DELEMBERT Mattéo | 2003 | 2:12:61 | 1096 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BRICOUT Pacome | 2005 | 2:12:75 | 1094 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
4 | LOUIS Matheo | 2003 | 2:15:88 | 1049 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
5 | PAGNIER Jérémy | 2004 | 2:17:40 | 1027 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | DECAMPS Baptiste | 2001 | 2:17:45 | 1026 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | ||
7 | DALLE RISBOURG Raphael | 2005 | 2:17:61 | 1024 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | JUGE Noah | 2006 | 2:18:19 | 1016 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | BAUDIN CHASSIGNEUX Clément | 2004 | 2:18:59 | 1010 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | MONTANER Maori | 2006 | 2:19:67 | 995 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | HAMADI Adem | 2003 | 2:20:13 | 989 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
12 | PANNUTI Sandro | 2004 | 2:21:20 | 974 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | SEMPERE Tom | 2003 | 2:21:85 | 965 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | RAVE Lilian | 2004 | 2:22:56 | 955 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | MICHEL Paul | 2000 | 2:24:38 | 930 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
16 | SCHAUB Rafaël | 2006 | 2:25:10 | 921 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | CUNY Marc | 2004 | 2:26:24 | 905 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
18 | JEAN-ZEPHIRIN Yazid | 2005 | 2:27:38 | 890 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | LEYMARIE Thibault | 2006 | 2:27:90 | 883 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | CARUSO Mattéo | 2003 | 2:29:13 | 867 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | DUPUY Stanislas | 2004 | 2:29:55 | 862 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | ||
22 | VERDAT Lukas | 2005 | 2:29:88 | 857 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
23 | CLERC-RENAUD Louis | 2006 | 2:30:30 | 852 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | GAILLARD Hugo | 2005 | 2:30:33 | 852 | PERTUIS NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | FITOUSSI Raphael | 2006 | 2:31:54 | 836 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | ||
26 | BRUGOT Ernest | 2006 | 2:34:51 | 798 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | IMBERT Mathis | 2005 | 2:37:34 | 763 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | LAGADET Thomas | 2006 | 2:40:31 | 727 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | ||
29 | PAPA Quentin | 2005 | 2:42:03 | 707 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |