Compétition Régionale
CANNES (FRA)
Du Vendredi 02 Juillet 2021 au Dimanche 04 Juillet 2021
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOURGEON Laura | 2006 | 4:33:32 | 1126 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | VIACAVA Giulia | 2006 | 4:36:33 | 1103 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | COTTIER Camille | 2003 | 4:38:36 | 1088 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
4 | BALDELLI Maelle | 2006 | 4:40:73 | 1070 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | CHERIFI Naella | 2006 | 4:41:03 | 1068 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | FOURNIER Maeva | 2006 | 4:41:20 | 1066 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
7 | ROVIROLA Manon | 1998 | 4:41:92 | 1061 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | LACARRERE Margaux | 2007 | 4:42:83 | 1054 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | ||
9 | CURCAN Alexandra-Roxana | 2005 | 4:44:46 | 1042 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | ||
10 | HOET Anais | 2007 | 4:59:89 | 932 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRECH Thais | 2007 | 4:53:97 | 974 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
2 | CHERNAI Camille | 2006 | 5:01:25 | 923 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
3 | BRETT Lauren | 2006 | 5:01:66 | 920 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | SANTANGELO Camille | 2006 | 5:02:85 | 912 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | MAYO Oceane | 2006 | 5:03:22 | 909 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | AUSSOUR Manon | 2005 | 5:04:89 | 898 | G.F.C AJACCIO | FRA | ||
7 | VASQUEZ Margot | 2007 | 5:10:40 | 860 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | FUCHS Celia | 2006 | 5:16:72 | 819 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | MATHIS Lune | 2005 | 5:17:47 | 814 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOURGEON Laura | 2006 | 4:33:62 | 1124 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BALDELLI Maelle | 2006 | 4:38:42 | 1087 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | VIACAVA Giulia | 2006 | 4:40:59 | 1071 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | COTTIER Camille | 2003 | 4:40:87 | 1069 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
5 | CHERIFI Naella | 2006 | 4:41:32 | 1066 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | CURCAN Alexandra-Roxana | 2005 | 4:44:35 | 1043 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | ||
7 | FOURNIER Maeva | 2006 | 4:44:40 | 1043 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
8 | ROVIROLA Manon | 1998 | 4:45:81 | 1032 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | LACARRERE Margaux | 2007 | 4:47:54 | 1020 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | ||
10 | HOET Anais | 2007 | 4:56:54 | 955 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | GRECH Thais | 2007 | 5:01:23 | 923 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
12 | CHERNAI Camille | 2006 | 5:01:34 | 922 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
13 | LUHERNE Celeste | 2004 | 5:03:16 | 909 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | BRETT Lauren | 2006 | 5:04:59 | 900 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | AUSSOUR Manon | 2005 | 5:07:88 | 877 | G.F.C AJACCIO | FRA | ||
16 | MAYO Oceane | 2006 | 5:09:13 | 869 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | VASQUEZ Margot | 2007 | 5:12:80 | 844 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | SANTANGELO Camille | 2006 | 5:13:96 | 837 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | FUCHS Celia | 2006 | 5:19:33 | 802 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | MATHIS Lune | 2005 | 5:22:95 | 779 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |