Compétition Régionale
CANNES (FRA)
Du Vendredi 02 Juillet 2021 au Dimanche 04 Juillet 2021
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARA Axelle | 1997 | 0:30:61 | 1153 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
2 | LEGER Camille | 2004 | 0:30:95 | 1134 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | CURCAN Alexandra-Roxana | 2005 | 0:31:56 | 1101 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | ||
4 | GOREINI Nina | 2007 | 0:32:56 | 1047 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
5 | MIRACOLO Julie | 2005 | 0:32:74 | 1038 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | PERMUY Emma | 2006 | 0:32:77 | 1036 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
7 | VIDEMENT Isabelle | 2007 | 0:32:80 | 1034 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | ||
8 | GASPAROLLO Clara | 2006 | 0:33:17 | 1015 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | ||
9 | COURTEVAL Lola | 2005 | 0:33:96 | 974 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | ||
10 | GENIN Carla | 2005 | 0:34:85 | 929 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERMOND Ambre | 2005 | 0:33:63 | 991 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BOUCAYA Simi | 2007 | 0:33:77 | 984 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | TRUNK Nina | 2005 | 0:34:02 | 971 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | JEAN-ZEPHIRIN Rania | 2007 | 0:34:12 | 966 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | CHERIFI Naella | 2006 | 0:34:68 | 938 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | VASQUEZ Margot | 2007 | 0:35:22 | 911 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | ARNOUX Amélie | 2005 | 0:35:57 | 893 | TEAM BASTIA NATATION TRIATHLON | FRA | ||
8 | HOULIEZ--ZUBRYCKI Iris | 2006 | 0:35:99 | 873 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | ||
9 | DEEGAN Shaynez | 2007 | 0:36:99 | 825 | CN AVIGNON | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE ROLLAND Lindsay | 2007 | 0:37:42 | 805 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | JUAN Celeste | 2006 | 0:37:91 | 782 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
3 | LUQUE Lana | 2006 | 0:38:35 | 762 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | MORETTI Maëva | 2007 | 0:38:45 | 758 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
5 | AGNIEL Noelie | 2006 | 0:38:57 | 752 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | ||
6 | MOREAU Lola | 2006 | 0:38:60 | 751 | CARROS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DELRIVO MOREIRA Candice | 2007 | 0:38:96 | 735 | CN MENTON | FRA | ||
8 | CANAVESE Nine | 2007 | 0:39:17 | 726 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | GREMONT Carla | 2006 | 0:39:31 | 719 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | ||
10 | GREMONT Lucie | 2006 | 0:40:01 | 689 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARA Axelle | 1997 | 0:30:68 | 1149 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
2 | LEGER Camille | 2004 | 0:30:73 | 1147 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | CURCAN Alexandra-Roxana | 2005 | 0:31:48 | 1105 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | ||
4 | MIRACOLO Julie | 2005 | 0:32:02 | 1076 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | GOREINI Nina | 2007 | 0:32:29 | 1061 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
6 | VIDEMENT Isabelle | 2007 | 0:32:30 | 1061 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | ||
7 | GASPAROLLO Clara | 2006 | 0:32:95 | 1027 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | ||
8 | PERMUY Emma | 2006 | 0:33:09 | 1019 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
9 | COURTEVAL Lola | 2005 | 0:33:33 | 1007 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | ||
10 | GENIN Carla | 2005 | 0:33:37 | 1005 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | ||
11 | JEAN-ZEPHIRIN Rania | 2007 | 0:33:66 | 990 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | BOUCAYA Simi | 2007 | 0:33:81 | 982 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | TRUNK Nina | 2005 | 0:33:87 | 979 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | BERMOND Ambre | 2005 | 0:33:99 | 973 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | EDWARDS Ciana | 2003 | 0:34:19 | 962 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | ||
16 | CHERIFI Naella | 2006 | 0:34:63 | 940 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | ARNOUX Amélie | 2005 | 0:35:21 | 911 | TEAM BASTIA NATATION TRIATHLON | FRA | ||
18 | VASQUEZ Margot | 2007 | 0:35:35 | 904 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | HOULIEZ--ZUBRYCKI Iris | 2006 | 0:35:39 | 902 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | ||
20 | BOUCHER Lysiane | 2007 | 0:36:39 | 854 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | DEEGAN Shaynez | 2007 | 0:36:48 | 849 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | ||
22 | HOUZE Jeanne | 2004 | 0:36:92 | 828 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | ||
23 | MATHIS Lune | 2005 | 0:37:06 | 822 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | CHTOUNDER Clara | 2005 | 0:37:29 | 811 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | ||
25 | BERNARD Lilou | 2005 | 0:37:38 | 807 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | LE ROLLAND Lindsay | 2007 | 0:37:61 | 796 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | JUAN Celeste | 2006 | 0:37:86 | 785 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
28 | MOREAU Lola | 2006 | 0:38:01 | 778 | CARROS NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | LUQUE Lana | 2006 | 0:38:33 | 763 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | CANAVESE Nine | 2007 | 0:39:07 | 730 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | MORETTI Maëva | 2007 | 0:39:13 | 727 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
32 | DELRIVO MOREIRA Candice | 2007 | 0:39:42 | 715 | CN MENTON | FRA | ||
33 | GREMONT Carla | 2006 | 0:39:72 | 701 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | ||
34 | GREMONT Lucie | 2006 | 0:39:74 | 701 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | ||
35 | AGNIEL Noelie | 2006 | 0:39:77 | 699 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | ||
36 | TIONG Iyashii-Mel | 2006 | 0:39:96 | 691 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
37 | PARDELL Pauline | 2007 | 0:40:01 | 689 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | ||
38 | GARNIER Léa | 2007 | 0:40:23 | 679 | CN MENTON | FRA | ||
39 | CONCHOU Camille | 2005 | 0:40:60 | 664 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | COUTAZ Charlotte | 2006 | 0:46:23 | 447 | PERTUIS NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | FEVRIER Amélie | 2006 | 0:50:81 | 302 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |