Compétition Départementale
PARIS
Du Samedi 19 Novembre 2016 au Dimanche 20 Novembre 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIAULET Cassandre | 2000 | 1:00:21 | 1102 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | DUFOUR Laëtitia | 1993 | 1:01:47 | 1059 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | SEZGINER Sedef | 1996 | 1:01:76 | 1049 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
4 | SIMOËNS Jeanne | 2000 | 1:02:25 | 1032 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
5 | RAOUST Anna | 2001 | 1:02:45 | 1026 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
6 | DESMAIZIERES Alix | 2000 | 1:02:66 | 1019 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
7 | SUTEAU Soraya | 2003 | 1:03:23 | 1000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
8 | BOUDISSA Naïla | 2001 | 1:03:45 | 993 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
9 | NIN Colombe | 2000 | 1:03:54 | 990 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
10 | BOUKHATEM Asma | 1997 | 1:03:68 | 985 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
11 | FONSÉQUE Eva | 1999 | 1:03:71 | 984 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
12 | COMBEAU Laura | 1990 | 1:03:93 | 977 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
13 | KANE Anna | 2000 | 1:04:81 | 948 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
14 | LEFEVRE Camille | 2001 | 1:05:35 | 931 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
15 | FOULON Noellia | 2001 | 1:05:40 | 930 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
16 | ZAID KERMORGANT Lise | 2003 | 1:05:84 | 916 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
17 | JAMLAOUI Salsabil | 1999 | 1:06:40 | 898 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
18 | AUDES Anicée | 1996 | 1:06:81 | 885 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
19 | DUMONT Mahona | 2000 | 1:06:82 | 885 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
20 | ROUBY Emma | 1998 | 1:06:90 | 883 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
21 | BEAU Celia | 2002 | 1:06:97 | 880 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
22 | MARTINEZ Petra | 2003 | 1:07:01 | 879 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
23 | CLEONIS Lauryn | 2001 | 1:07:51 | 864 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
24 | SEVERYNS Alix | 2003 | 1:07:51 | 864 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
25 | MAKHLOUF Melissa | 2001 | 1:07:71 | 858 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
26 | ENCAOUA Keren | 2000 | 1:07:89 | 852 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
27 | STRALEN Fanny | 1998 | 1:08:01 | 849 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
28 | GUEMMOUD Ines | 2002 | 1:08:13 | 845 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
29 | LENCLEN Clara | 1996 | 1:08:13 | 845 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
30 | DEBENATH Lorène | 2003 | 1:08:38 | 837 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
31 | NAHED Francesca | 1999 | 1:08:41 | 837 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
32 | CRAVE Olympia | 2002 | 1:08:60 | 831 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
33 | LOWRY Maia | 2003 | 1:08:68 | 828 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
34 | DE LA GENARDIERE Jade | 2002 | 1:08:86 | 823 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
35 | VALLÉE Chloé | 2001 | 1:08:98 | 819 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
36 | MACGREGOR Alix | 1999 | 1:08:98 | 819 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
37 | MOHRI COTTI Tara | 2001 | 1:09:00 | 819 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
38 | CABRIES Alhena | 2002 | 1:09:01 | 819 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
39 | TICHADOU WACHE Flavie | 2000 | 1:09:01 | 819 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
40 | GURNEY Ziki | 2002 | 1:09:28 | 811 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
41 | DUHAU MARMON Naomi | 1995 | 1:09:31 | 810 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
42 | MUNOZ Elora | 2003 | 1:09:32 | 809 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
43 | CHAVOUDIGA Taina | 2003 | 1:09:75 | 797 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
44 | TRAMIER Juliette | 1999 | 1:10:02 | 789 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
45 | GROOT Estelle | 2002 | 1:10:21 | 783 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
46 | HAJJI Maya | 2002 | 1:10:45 | 776 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
47 | OREAL Candice | 2000 | 1:12:33 | 723 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
48 | GUILLON Lucie | 2003 | 1:13:46 | 691 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
49 | LAFARGE Alice | 2001 | 1:13:85 | 681 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
50 | LEPECQ Elisa | 2002 | 1:14:21 | 671 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
51 | LOUPIL Aurélie | 2003 | 1:15:43 | 638 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
52 | BLOSENHAUER Maissane | 2002 | 1:16:19 | 619 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
53 | DE BONNEVAL Emma | 2000 | 1:19:24 | 542 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
54 | ANCEL Ombeline | 2003 | 1:21:71 | 484 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
55 | DENEUVILLE Alice | 2003 | 1:22:20 | 473 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
56 | THIANT Clemence | 2000 | 1:23:94 | 434 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
57 | BENAMEUR Manon | 2003 | 1:26:41 | 382 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |