1 |
STRAVIUS Jérémy |
1988 |
1:58:69 |
1389 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
COTON Quentin |
1991 |
1:58:74 |
1388 |
CN ANTIBES |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
PEDURAND Ganesh |
1992 |
1:59:55 |
1374 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
DESPLANCHES Jeremy |
1994 |
2:00:02 |
1366 |
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
LESPARRE Tanguy |
1999 |
2:01:10 |
1348 |
CN CANNES |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
CHATRON Cyril |
1995 |
2:01:28 |
1345 |
EMS BRON |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
LAURE Guillaume |
1996 |
2:01:36 |
1344 |
CN ANTIBES |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
CHATELAIN Yannick |
1994 |
2:01:42 |
1343 |
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
FUCHS Théo |
1993 |
2:01:75 |
1337 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
AVETAND Thomas |
1995 |
2:01:78 |
1337 |
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
ROUAULT Pierre |
1995 |
2:02:05 |
1332 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
GWIZDZ Damien |
1995 |
2:03:20 |
1313 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
RENARD Geoffrey |
1997 |
2:03:62 |
1306 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
LASSERRE Kévin |
1998 |
2:03:66 |
1306 |
CN ANTIBES |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
PETIT Ambroise |
1995 |
2:04:30 |
1295 |
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
FUCHS Roman |
1998 |
2:04:71 |
1288 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
DERACHE Alexandre |
1998 |
2:04:98 |
1284 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
HELMBACHER Samy |
1998 |
2:05:18 |
1281 |
DAUPHINS OBERNAI |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
JEAN Hugo |
1997 |
2:05:34 |
1278 |
LYON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
BOULIER Romain |
1998 |
2:05:49 |
1276 |
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
RENARD Remi |
1999 |
2:05:50 |
1275 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
ROUBIOL Titouan |
1997 |
2:05:67 |
1273 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
MATHLOUTI Ahmed |
1989 |
2:05:94 |
1268 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
CALLAIS Quentin |
1996 |
2:06:30 |
1262 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
BATTALIER Samuel |
2000 |
2:06:32 |
1262 |
FOS-SUR-MER NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas |
1999 |
2:06:54 |
1259 |
STADE DE VANVES |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
SYOUD Jaouad |
1999 |
2:06:55 |
1258 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
LEONARDI Valentin |
1996 |
2:06:65 |
1257 |
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
LIMOZIN Emmanuel |
1996 |
2:06:76 |
1255 |
ASPTT MARSEILLE |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
LEGER Baptiste |
1999 |
2:07:48 |
1243 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
CHOUMILOFF Sacha |
1999 |
2:07:78 |
1239 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
SAMOKINE Yann |
1997 |
2:08:00 |
1235 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
USCLAT Marc |
1998 |
2:08:21 |
1232 |
ST-ETIENNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
BOUTOUIL Samy |
2000 |
2:08:32 |
1230 |
CSM CLAMART |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
MARMIER Mathieu |
1999 |
2:08:82 |
1222 |
STADE CLERMONT NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
GUILLERAULT Maxime |
1999 |
2:08:87 |
1221 |
MARTIGUES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
BOUCHON Pierre |
1999 |
2:09:17 |
1216 |
C REDON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
KOINDREDI Goroco |
1999 |
2:09:34 |
1214 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
BEJI Adnan |
1999 |
2:09:60 |
1209 |
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
CALLAIS Nathan |
1996 |
2:09:90 |
1205 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
GRANDJEAN Hugo |
2000 |
2:10:03 |
1203 |
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
MATTENET Emilien |
2000 |
2:10:20 |
1200 |
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
VANNIER Léo |
1997 |
2:10:65 |
1193 |
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
CATTIN Léo |
2000 |
2:10:68 |
1192 |
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
PICARD Anthony |
1999 |
2:10:77 |
1191 |
SC THIONVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
46 |
SALCZER Ladislas |
2000 |
2:10:89 |
1189 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
47 |
PEREZ Sebastien |
2000 |
2:11:49 |
1180 |
FOS-SUR-MER NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
48 |
CASASREALES Tom |
2001 |
2:11:82 |
1174 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
|
|
49 |
RODRIGUES Adrien |
2000 |
2:11:99 |
1172 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
50 |
GUERIN Simon |
1992 |
2:12:38 |
1166 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
|
|
51 |
BIDARD Clément |
2001 |
2:12:80 |
1159 |
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT |
FRA |
|
|
52 |
RIBEYRE Adrien |
2000 |
2:13:19 |
1153 |
CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N |
FRA |
|
|
53 |
ROSSILLON Virgile |
2000 |
2:13:70 |
1145 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
54 |
SARAZIN Théo |
2000 |
2:14:62 |
1131 |
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE |
FRA |
|
|
55 |
FRECHET Alexis |
2001 |
2:14:79 |
1129 |
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES |
FRA |
|
|
56 |
BONEL Antonyn |
2001 |
2:15:40 |
1119 |
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE |
FRA |
|
|
57 |
EGGIMANN Rudy |
2001 |
2:15:42 |
1119 |
MONTIGNY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
58 |
GIBOT Florian |
2000 |
2:15:88 |
1112 |
JN COMPIÈGNE |
FRA |
|
|
59 |
AMARA Othman |
2001 |
2:16:34 |
1105 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
60 |
GRANDJEAN Etienne |
2001 |
2:16:43 |
1104 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
61 |
AITKACI Carl |
2001 |
2:16:78 |
1098 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
62 |
RIYAHI Corentin |
2002 |
2:16:88 |
1097 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
|
|
63 |
RIO Thomas |
2001 |
2:17:02 |
1095 |
CN CANNES |
FRA |
|
|
64 |
ROUX Romain |
2001 |
2:17:21 |
1092 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
65 |
DREHER Etienne |
2001 |
2:18:10 |
1078 |
CN BREST |
FRA |
|
|
66 |
PALFRAY Léo |
2001 |
2:18:43 |
1073 |
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG |
FRA |
|
|
67 |
MASSOT Joan |
2002 |
2:18:98 |
1065 |
MONTAUBAN NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
68 |
HERVIEU Lucas |
2000 |
2:19:10 |
1063 |
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN |
FRA |
|
|
69 |
KLEIN Hugo |
2002 |
2:20:96 |
1036 |
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
70 |
SAINTON Marcus |
2002 |
2:21:44 |
1029 |
AS MONACO NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
71 |
LEES Axel |
2002 |
2:21:54 |
1027 |
ASPTT LIMOGES |
FRA |
|
|
72 |
PICOCHE Louis |
2002 |
2:21:54 |
1027 |
CN BREST |
FRA |
|
|
73 |
BUISSON Luca |
2002 |
2:23:65 |
997 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
74 |
MONTIGNY Morgan |
2002 |
2:25:50 |
970 |
CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER |
FRA |
|
|