Compétition Internationale
CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON
Du Mardi 01 Juin 2021 au Mercredi 02 Juin 2021
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOVOROV Andrey | 1992 | 0:23:19 | 1350 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | CHERUTI Meiron-Amir | 1997 | 0:23:64 | 1318 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | LE CLOS Chad | 1992 | 0:23:97 | 1294 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | VERMOREL Nicolas | 1999 | 0:24:23 | 1275 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
5 | EVEN Mathias | 2000 | 0:24:67 | 1244 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
6 | LOEVGREN Albin | 1999 | 0:24:69 | 1243 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | IVIC Yoni | 2001 | 0:24:74 | 1239 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
8 | PEDRO-LEAL Dorian | 1996 | 0:24:88 | 1230 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUONG Jeremie | 2000 | 0:24:75 | 1239 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
2 | BERNABE Clarence | 2005 | 0:25:56 | 1183 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | HARDY Samuel | 2002 | 0:25:57 | 1182 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
4 | PERRILLON Mathieu | 1998 | 0:25:66 | 1176 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
5 | MOGNE Igor | 1996 | 0:25:72 | 1172 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | PUYO Emilien | 2003 | 0:27:39 | 1061 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOVOROV Andrey | 1992 | 0:24:03 | 1290 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | CHERUTI Meiron-Amir | 1997 | 0:24:13 | 1283 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | LE CLOS Chad | 1992 | 0:24:23 | 1275 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | VERMOREL Nicolas | 1999 | 0:24:41 | 1263 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
5 | LOEVGREN Albin | 1999 | 0:24:48 | 1258 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | PEDRO-LEAL Dorian | 1996 | 0:24:74 | 1239 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | IVIC Yoni | 2001 | 0:24:74 | 1239 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
8 | EVEN Mathias | 2000 | 0:25:00 | 1221 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
9 | LUONG Jeremie | 2000 | 0:25:17 | 1209 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
10 | PERRILLON Mathieu | 1998 | 0:25:24 | 1205 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
11 | HARDY Samuel | 2002 | 0:25:50 | 1187 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
12 | BERG Max | 2002 | 0:25:67 | 1175 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
13 | BERNABE Clarence | 2005 | 0:25:69 | 1174 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | MOGNE Igor | 1996 | 0:26:06 | 1149 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | SALETES Jacques | 2003 | 0:27:32 | 1065 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | PUYO Emilien | 2003 | 0:27:44 | 1058 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |