Compétition Internationale
CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON
Du Mardi 01 Juin 2021 au Mercredi 02 Juin 2021
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARCIA SAIZ Nicolas | 2002 | 0:25:66 | 1250 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | SANTOS MARTIN Adrian | 2002 | 0:26:15 | 1220 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOMAC Mewen | 2001 | 0:25:19 | 1279 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
2 | GONZALEZ DE OLIVEIRA Hugo | 1999 | 0:25:34 | 1270 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | 0:25:51 | 1259 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
4 | CAMACHO SALGADO Diego | 2003 | 0:25:85 | 1238 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | SANTOS Alexis | 1992 | 0:25:99 | 1229 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | GARCIA SAIZ Nicolas | 2002 | 0:26:00 | 1229 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | 0:26:11 | 1222 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
8 | PINZON GARCIA Omar | 1989 | 0:26:28 | 1212 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEDEL Paul-Gabriel | 1994 | 0:26:38 | 1206 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
2 | SANTOS MARTIN Adrian | 2002 | 0:26:84 | 1178 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | MUNOZ RENTERIA Carlos alberto | 2003 | 0:27:76 | 1123 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | CHAPUIS Barthelemy | 2002 | 0:28:60 | 1074 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
5 | PUYO Emilien | 2003 | 0:30:52 | 967 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GONZALEZ DE OLIVEIRA Hugo | 1999 | 0:25:30 | 1272 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | TOMAC Mewen | 2001 | 0:25:38 | 1267 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
3 | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | 0:25:66 | 1250 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
4 | CAMACHO SALGADO Diego | 2003 | 0:26:13 | 1221 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | SANTOS Alexis | 1992 | 0:26:15 | 1220 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | PINZON GARCIA Omar | 1989 | 0:26:40 | 1204 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | 0:26:49 | 1199 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
8 | GARCIA SAIZ Nicolas | 2002 | 0:26:57 | 1194 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | SANTOS MARTIN Adrian | 2002 | 0:26:57 | 1194 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | SECCHI Clement | 2000 | 0:26:61 | 1192 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
11 | FRIZZAS Ewan | 2001 | 0:26:65 | 1189 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | BEDEL Paul-Gabriel | 1994 | 0:26:67 | 1188 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
13 | DESANGLES Alexandre | 2004 | 0:26:68 | 1187 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | MUNOZ RENTERIA Carlos alberto | 2003 | 0:27:90 | 1115 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | SALETES Jacques | 2003 | 0:28:27 | 1093 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | CHAPUIS Barthelemy | 2002 | 0:28:86 | 1059 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
17 | PUYO Emilien | 2003 | 0:30:09 | 990 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |