Compétition Internationale
CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON
Du Mardi 01 Juin 2021 au Mercredi 02 Juin 2021
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANAUDOU Florent | 1990 | 0:22:12 | 1310 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
2 | FRATUS Bruno | 1989 | 0:22:12 | 1310 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | SEELIGER Bjoern | 2000 | 0:22:30 | 1297 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | MILJENIC Nikola | 1998 | 0:22:35 | 1293 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | GOVOROV Andrey | 1992 | 0:22:40 | 1289 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | DUARTE NASCIMENTO Miguel | 1995 | 0:22:42 | 1288 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | GROUSSET Maxime | 1999 | 0:22:43 | 1287 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
8 | SAHNOUNE Oussama | 1992 | 0:22:98 | 1246 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHERUTI Meiron-Amir | 1997 | 0:22:58 | 1276 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | MIGNON Clément | 1993 | 0:22:63 | 1272 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
3 | CASTRO VALLE Cesar | 1999 | 0:23:04 | 1242 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | DOTTO Luca | 1990 | 0:23:37 | 1218 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | BERG Max | 2002 | 0:23:39 | 1217 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
6 | BENBARA Nazim | 1998 | 0:23:42 | 1214 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
7 | EVEN Mathias | 2000 | 0:23:44 | 1213 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
8 | BEROL Julien | 2001 | 0:23:45 | 1212 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANAUDOU Florent | 1990 | 0:22:02 | 1318 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
2 | SEELIGER Bjoern | 2000 | 0:22:10 | 1312 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | GOVOROV Andrey | 1992 | 0:22:43 | 1287 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | FRATUS Bruno | 1989 | 0:22:50 | 1282 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | GROUSSET Maxime | 1999 | 0:22:51 | 1281 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
6 | MILJENIC Nikola | 1998 | 0:22:51 | 1281 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | SAHNOUNE Oussama | 1992 | 0:22:66 | 1270 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | DUARTE NASCIMENTO Miguel | 1995 | 0:22:68 | 1268 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | CHERUTI Meiron-Amir | 1997 | 0:22:71 | 1266 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | MIGNON Clément | 1993 | 0:22:89 | 1253 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
11 | DOTTO Luca | 1990 | 0:23:18 | 1232 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | CASTRO VALLE Cesar | 1999 | 0:23:19 | 1231 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | BEROL Julien | 2001 | 0:23:24 | 1227 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
14 | EVEN Mathias | 2000 | 0:23:35 | 1219 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
15 | BERG Max | 2002 | 0:23:35 | 1219 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
16 | CRUZ ZUNIGA Billy | 2000 | 0:23:47 | 1211 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | BENBARA Nazim | 1998 | 0:23:51 | 1208 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
18 | HAMOUCHANE Souhail | 1997 | 0:23:59 | 1202 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | VERMOREL Nicolas | 1999 | 0:23:71 | 1193 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
20 | LUONG Jeremie | 2000 | 0:23:72 | 1193 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
21 | IVIC Yoni | 2001 | 0:23:75 | 1191 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
22 | HOLMQUIST Marcus | 2000 | 0:23:85 | 1183 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | GIRARDET Mateo | 2001 | 0:23:85 | 1183 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
24 | HARDY Samuel | 2002 | 0:23:87 | 1182 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
25 | BRISENO RAMIREZ Horus | 1992 | 0:23:90 | 1180 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
26 | BLANCO GUIDO Santiago | 2002 | 0:24:16 | 1161 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
27 | LOEVGREN Albin | 1999 | 0:24:29 | 1152 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
28 | ZEPHIR Jean-Luc | 1993 | 0:24:31 | 1151 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
29 | PERRILLON Mathieu | 1998 | 0:24:80 | 1117 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
30 | CHIABAUT Théo | 1999 | 0:25:05 | 1099 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
31 | FALOPPA Ethan | 2005 | 0:25:09 | 1097 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |