Compétition Internationale
CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON
Du Mardi 01 Juin 2021 au Mercredi 02 Juin 2021
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERRASZTO Evelin | 1989 | 1:59:42 | 1299 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | HOSSZU Katinka | 1989 | 2:00:44 | 1282 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | CAMPABADAL AMEZCUA Ainho | 2003 | 2:01:46 | 1265 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | ERIKSSON Hanna | 1999 | 2:02:17 | 1253 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | MUNOZ DEL CAMPO Lidon | 1995 | 2:02:75 | 1244 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | PUJADAS RUSINOL Julia | 2001 | 2:02:98 | 1240 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | JUSTE SANCHEZ Paula | 2003 | 2:03:41 | 1233 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | BOHER Mathilde | 2003 | 2:04:68 | 1213 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRISCHKNECHT Rita-Barros | 1998 | 2:04:74 | 1212 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | OPATRIL Lena | 1999 | 2:05:57 | 1199 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | GONZALES CRIVILLERS Marta | 1995 | 2:05:67 | 1197 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | OLIVAN MERCADER Aina | 2002 | 2:05:69 | 1197 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | ROSSI-BENE Giulia | 2006 | 2:08:28 | 1156 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
6 | KHIYARA Lina | 2003 | 2:10:03 | 1129 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | DESBORDES Joana | 2000 | 2:11:71 | 1103 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERRASZTO Evelin | 1989 | 2:01:56 | 1263 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | HOSSZU Katinka | 1989 | 2:02:12 | 1254 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | MUNOZ DEL CAMPO Lidon | 1995 | 2:02:48 | 1248 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | CAMPABADAL AMEZCUA Ainho | 2003 | 2:02:60 | 1246 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | PUJADAS RUSINOL Julia | 2001 | 2:02:84 | 1242 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | ERIKSSON Hanna | 1999 | 2:03:31 | 1235 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | JUSTE SANCHEZ Paula | 2003 | 2:03:75 | 1228 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | BOHER Mathilde | 2003 | 2:04:27 | 1219 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | OPATRIL Lena | 1999 | 2:05:02 | 1207 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | DURAES Diana | 1996 | 2:05:38 | 1202 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | GONZALES CRIVILLERS Marta | 1995 | 2:06:00 | 1192 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | TISSANDIE Camille | 2004 | 2:06:32 | 1187 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
13 | DESBORDES Joana | 2000 | 2:06:34 | 1186 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
14 | OLIVAN MERCADER Aina | 2002 | 2:06:86 | 1178 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | ROSSI-BENE Giulia | 2006 | 2:06:93 | 1177 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
16 | FRISCHKNECHT Rita-Barros | 1998 | 2:06:94 | 1177 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | PEREZ BLANCO Jimena | 1997 | 2:08:38 | 1154 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | JEHL Marina | 2001 | 2:08:96 | 1145 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | BARTOLINI Mathilde | 2003 | 2:11:08 | 1112 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | KHIYARA Lina | 2003 | 2:11:99 | 1098 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |