1 |
BOLOGNESI Andrea |
1993 |
0:54:23 |
1453 |
AS MONACO NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
STACCHIOTTI Raphaël |
1992 |
0:54:29 |
1451 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
LANDRY Romain |
1989 |
0:54:31 |
1450 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
MOUEDDENE Eddie |
1990 |
0:54:45 |
1445 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
AGNEL Yannick |
1992 |
0:55:00 |
1426 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
FUCHS Théo |
1993 |
0:55:44 |
1410 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
M'RABET Taki |
1989 |
0:55:67 |
1402 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
DENCAUSSE Jean |
1997 |
0:55:74 |
1400 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
MARCELIN Louis |
1996 |
0:55:88 |
1395 |
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
LEVRIER Jérémy |
1993 |
0:56:22 |
1383 |
STADE CLERMONT NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
CHATRON Cyril |
1995 |
0:56:43 |
1376 |
EMS BRON |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
BERRY Théo |
1997 |
0:56:51 |
1373 |
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
BOUVIER Maxence |
1996 |
0:56:67 |
1367 |
CN ANTIBES |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
PEDURAND Ganesh |
1992 |
0:56:72 |
1366 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
GWIZDZ Damien |
1995 |
0:57:01 |
1356 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
CONTARDO Felipe |
1995 |
0:57:13 |
1352 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
RALEFY Anthonny |
1995 |
0:57:42 |
1342 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
BADRE Jérémy |
1990 |
0:57:75 |
1330 |
MONTAUBAN NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
LESPARRE Tanguy |
1999 |
0:57:83 |
1328 |
CN CANNES |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
MATHIEU Geoffroy |
1997 |
0:57:99 |
1322 |
STADE CLERMONT NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
DERACHE Alexandre |
1998 |
0:58:03 |
1321 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
MASSIE-MARTEL Dominique |
1990 |
0:58:23 |
1314 |
CANADA |
CAN |
|
|
23 |
ROUAULT Pierre |
1995 |
0:58:27 |
1313 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
BOUTON Axel |
1994 |
0:58:35 |
1310 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
ARNOUX Laurent |
1995 |
0:58:37 |
1309 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
BUSSIERE Theo |
1995 |
0:58:41 |
1308 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
DIEUDONNE Louis |
1997 |
0:58:53 |
1304 |
CN ANTIBES |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
PIEKARZ Baptiste |
1995 |
0:58:55 |
1303 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
QUIERTANT Yann |
1989 |
0:58:81 |
1295 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
PLATAUX Robin |
1997 |
0:58:88 |
1292 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
COIFFARD Adrien |
1997 |
0:58:89 |
1292 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
HUILLE Stanislas |
1999 |
0:58:95 |
1290 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
EVEN William |
1996 |
0:59:03 |
1287 |
CNP LOUDÉAC |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
QUAMMIE Qulaüs |
1995 |
0:59:03 |
1287 |
MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
BOULIER Romain |
1998 |
0:59:06 |
1286 |
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
HAMON Teiva |
1996 |
0:59:13 |
1284 |
C REDON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
FUCHS Roman |
1998 |
0:59:14 |
1284 |
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
PEDRO-LEAL Dorian |
1996 |
0:59:16 |
1283 |
MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
LASSERRE Kévin |
1998 |
0:59:16 |
1283 |
CN LE HAVRE |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
RIHOUX Charles |
1998 |
0:59:38 |
1276 |
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
FAUBOURG Dimitri |
1997 |
0:59:48 |
1272 |
CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
ROUBIOL Titouan |
1997 |
0:59:57 |
1269 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
SYOUD Jaouad |
1999 |
0:59:66 |
1266 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
TRUCHOT Florian |
1996 |
0:59:86 |
1260 |
ASPTT ORLÉANS |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
LONCKE Quentin |
1999 |
0:59:91 |
1258 |
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT |
FRA |
|
|
46 |
PIRLOT Thibaud |
1998 |
0:59:95 |
1257 |
ARM Natation |
FRA |
|
|
47 |
FOURTIER Florentin |
1996 |
0:59:98 |
1256 |
CSN GUYANCOURT |
FRA |
|
|
48 |
USCLAT Marc |
1998 |
1:00:08 |
1252 |
ST-ETIENNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
49 |
HELMBACHER Samy |
1998 |
1:00:21 |
1248 |
DAUPHINS OBERNAI |
FRA |
|
|
50 |
SAMOKINE Yann |
1997 |
1:00:21 |
1248 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
51 |
SERVANT Dylan |
1997 |
1:00:26 |
1246 |
NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 |
FRA |
|
|
52 |
GROMADA Sébastien |
1999 |
1:00:27 |
1246 |
SN METZ |
FRA |
|
|
53 |
CHARRADE Théo |
1998 |
1:00:43 |
1241 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
54 |
DERRUGA Dylan |
1997 |
1:00:49 |
1239 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
55 |
DUFAYARD Lucas |
1998 |
1:00:50 |
1239 |
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY |
FRA |
|
|
56 |
LUCIAN Kevin |
1997 |
1:00:70 |
1232 |
ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION |
FRA |
|
|
57 |
PERDU Baptiste |
1999 |
1:00:73 |
1231 |
ASPTT MONTPELLIER |
FRA |
|
|
58 |
CADIAT Maxime |
1997 |
1:00:85 |
1227 |
CN ANTIBES |
FRA |
|
|
59 |
PALUSZAK Quentin |
1998 |
1:01:05 |
1221 |
ST-ETIENNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
60 |
CUDIZ Lorenzo |
1999 |
1:01:11 |
1219 |
AS MONACO NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
61 |
DERY BERGERON Jeremie |
1994 |
1:01:18 |
1216 |
CANADA |
CAN |
|
|
62 |
DEMERIN Antoine |
1998 |
1:01:26 |
1214 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
63 |
RADU Ionut |
1999 |
1:01:29 |
1213 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
|
|
64 |
BECELLA Lucas |
1997 |
1:01:33 |
1211 |
SC THIONVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
65 |
CONSTANT Yoann |
1998 |
1:01:37 |
1210 |
ROQUEBRUNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
66 |
CONTRINO Gianni |
1998 |
1:01:80 |
1196 |
ST-ETIENNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
67 |
GRANDJEAN Hugo |
2000 |
1:01:83 |
1195 |
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES |
FRA |
|
|
68 |
BERNARDINI Mathieu |
1998 |
1:01:96 |
1191 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
69 |
FOURMY Matéo |
2000 |
1:02:02 |
1189 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
70 |
MILLION Curtis |
2000 |
1:02:13 |
1186 |
COULOMMIERS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
71 |
JACQUOT Raphael |
1998 |
1:02:18 |
1184 |
ASPTT NANCY |
FRA |
|
|
72 |
YOKOYAMA Kentaro* |
2000 |
1:02:21 |
1183 |
REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
73 |
BATTALIER Samuel |
2000 |
1:02:26 |
1182 |
FOS-SUR-MER NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
74 |
COMMENGES Lucas |
1999 |
1:02:63 |
1170 |
DAUPHINS PALOIS |
FRA |
|
|
75 |
RIBEYRE Adrien |
2000 |
1:02:77 |
1165 |
AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
76 |
DELICES Jean-Marc |
2000 |
1:02:99 |
1158 |
CN CAYENNE |
FRA |
|
|
77 |
TESIC Enzo |
2000 |
1:03:06 |
1156 |
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE |
FRA |
|
|
78 |
GORJAO MOREIRA Martin |
1999 |
1:03:30 |
1148 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
79 |
BARRY Ervin |
2000 |
1:03:43 |
1144 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
80 |
CORNEC Benjamin |
2000 |
1:03:50 |
1142 |
NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS |
FRA |
|
|
81 |
COMTE Sergueï |
2000 |
1:03:54 |
1141 |
LYON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
82 |
IONESCU Stefan |
2000 |
1:03:58 |
1140 |
SN HAGUENAU |
FRA |
|
|
83 |
LE GUEN Nicolas |
2000 |
1:03:63 |
1138 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
84 |
PIRON Thomas |
2000 |
1:03:85 |
1131 |
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
85 |
CATTIN Léo |
2000 |
1:03:96 |
1128 |
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON |
FRA |
|
|
86 |
PAULINE-FROUIN Vincent |
2000 |
1:04:00 |
1126 |
EN CAEN |
FRA |
|
|
87 |
GIRARDET Mateo |
2001 |
1:04:05 |
1125 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
|
|
88 |
CASASREALES Tom |
2001 |
1:04:05 |
1125 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
|
|
89 |
COURTEAUX Théo |
1999 |
1:04:61 |
1107 |
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE |
FRA |
|
|
90 |
GIBOT Florian |
2000 |
1:05:10 |
1092 |
SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE |
FRA |
|
|
91 |
LASSEVILS Alban |
2000 |
1:06:12 |
1061 |
SA MÉRIGNAC |
FRA |
|
|
92 |
DELPLANQUE David |
2000 |
1:06:39 |
1053 |
RACING CLUB ARRAS |
FRA |
|
|
93 |
ROZOY Charles |
1987 |
1:07:17 |
1029 |
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|