Compétition Régionale
VERSAILLES
Du Samedi 07 Avril 2012 au Dimanche 08 Avril 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | QUIERTANT Killian | 1997 | 1:12:69 | 1021 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
2 | DALLE Thibault | 1997 | 1:13:79 | 993 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
3 | BESSEMOULIN Vincent | 1998 | 1:18:07 | 889 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
4 | NIAMBI Thomas | 1997 | 1:18:43 | 880 | AS BONDY | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
5 | MALIE Antony | 1997 | 1:20:26 | 838 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
6 | CHENITI Anis | 1999 | 1:21:38 | 812 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
7 | TEIXEIRA Xavier | 1999 | 1:21:56 | 808 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | ROUAULT Martin | 1998 | 1:22:18 | 794 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
9 | ROSSILLON Virgile | 2000 | 1:24:95 | 733 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
10 | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | 1:27:00 | 690 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
11 | BENADDAD Ryan | 1999 | 1:27:75 | 674 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | TOUTANT Antoine | 1999 | 1:28:38 | 661 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
13 | VANÇON Romain | 1999 | 1:28:66 | 655 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | AZRA Alexandre | 2000 | 1:29:29 | 643 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
15 | SONDEREGGER Lucas | 2000 | 1:30:42 | 620 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
16 | ROUBY Hugo | 2000 | 1:31:56 | 598 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | CHERRIER Kylian | 2000 | 1:31:70 | 595 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
18 | GYSEMBERG Thomas | 2000 | 1:33:26 | 565 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
19 | GRANDJEAN Etienne | 2001 | 1:33:64 | 558 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
20 | ANJOLRAS Alexandre | 2002 | 1:37:61 | 486 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
21 | AMBROISE ADELAIDE Axel | 2001 | 1:39:46 | 454 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
22 | LECLERCQ-HENRIC Jules | 2001 | 1:40:55 | 436 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
23 | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | 1:41:00 | 428 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
24 | DIDI Lyès | 2001 | 1:43:69 | 385 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
25 | BOURSIER Merlin | 2001 | 1:46:10 | 348 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
26 | COMBES Clement | 2002 | 1:48:87 | 308 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
27 | BENSIDHOUM Riadh | 2002 | 1:49:92 | 294 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
28 | TONNAIRE Maxime | 2002 | 1:49:93 | 294 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | GABALI Matthieu | 2003 | 1:50:46 | 287 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
30 | GUIBERT Romain | 2002 | 1:54:65 | 233 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | QUIERTANT Killian | 1997 | 1:12:91 | 1015 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
2 | DALLE Thibault | 1997 | 1:13:72 | 995 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
3 | NIAMBI Thomas | 1997 | 1:17:63 | 899 | AS BONDY | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
4 | BESSEMOULIN Vincent | 1998 | 1:18:81 | 871 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
5 | MALIE Antony | 1997 | 1:20:22 | 838 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
6 | ROUAULT Martin | 1998 | 1:20:53 | 831 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | Dep | meet_nat_qual |
7 | ACHEBOUCHE Samy | 1997 | 1:21:08 | 819 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
8 | BERNARD Thomas | 1997 | 1:21:10 | 818 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
9 | SALYERES Samuel | 1997 | 1:22:26 | 792 | CN POISSY | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
10 | SEGUIN Rémi | 1997 | 1:22:30 | 791 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
11 | LEPEC Maxime | 1997 | 1:22:55 | 786 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
12 | BOIDART Florent | 1997 | 1:23:25 | 770 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
13 | VAYSSETTES Loïc | 1997 | 1:23:58 | 763 | CN POISSY | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
14 | BAY Germain | 1997 | 1:24:08 | 752 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
15 | CHENITI Anis | 1999 | 1:24:47 | 743 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
16 | CHEDRI Samy | 1997 | 1:25:04 | 731 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | Dep | |
17 | TEIXEIRA Xavier | 1999 | 1:25:36 | 724 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | ROSSILLON Virgile | 2000 | 1:25:37 | 724 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
19 | ANDRE Romain | 1998 | 1:26:01 | 710 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
20 | BENADDAD Ryan | 1999 | 1:27:18 | 686 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | BRISSARD Antoine | 1997 | 1:27:29 | 684 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
22 | VANÇON Romain | 1999 | 1:27:69 | 675 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | ANSEUR Adel | 1998 | 1:27:73 | 674 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | ||
24 | TOUTANT Antoine | 1999 | 1:28:08 | 667 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
25 | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | 1:28:24 | 664 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
26 | PENCHER Alexis | 1997 | 1:28:84 | 652 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
27 | GERBAUD Alex | 1997 | 1:28:97 | 649 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | ||
28 | SENCE Maxime | 1999 | 1:29:28 | 643 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
29 | HUYNH Daniel | 1999 | 1:29:54 | 638 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
30 | GUILBAUD Anatole | 1997 | 1:30:05 | 627 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
31 | AZRA Alexandre | 2000 | 1:30:90 | 610 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
32 | WAMSTER Antoine | 1999 | 1:30:93 | 610 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
33 | SONDEREGGER Lucas | 2000 | 1:31:70 | 595 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
34 | PALISSON Timothee | 1999 | 1:31:72 | 594 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
35 | HUCHET Guillaume | 1999 | 1:32:45 | 580 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
36 | ROUBY Hugo | 2000 | 1:32:51 | 579 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
37 | CHERRIER Kylian | 2000 | 1:33:10 | 568 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
38 | QUAETAERT Nils | 1999 | 1:33:18 | 566 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
39 | SOUCHELEAU Morgan | 1997 | 1:33:28 | 565 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
40 | LEGENDRE Valentin | 1999 | 1:33:34 | 563 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
41 | GRANDJEAN Etienne | 2001 | 1:34:40 | 544 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
42 | GYSEMBERG Thomas | 2000 | 1:34:41 | 543 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
43 | SAUV Arthur | 2000 | 1:34:81 | 536 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
44 | REUILLON Louis | 2000 | 1:34:86 | 535 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | SARAZIN Théo | 2000 | 1:35:11 | 531 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
46 | PINTO Anthony | 1999 | 1:35:73 | 519 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
47 | PORTES Quentin | 1997 | 1:36:04 | 514 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | SAIDI Mehdi | 1999 | 1:36:05 | 513 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
49 | LE PORS Adrien | 1999 | 1:36:36 | 508 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
50 | LUCAS Tristan | 1997 | 1:36:53 | 505 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
51 | LEITAO Florian | 1999 | 1:36:97 | 497 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
52 | PORTES Lilian | 1999 | 1:36:97 | 497 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | ERNANDES Julien | 2000 | 1:37:06 | 495 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | STURMACH Esteban | 1999 | 1:38:19 | 476 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
55 | AMBROISE ADELAIDE Axel | 2001 | 1:39:56 | 452 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
56 | ANJOLRAS Alexandre | 2002 | 1:40:11 | 443 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
57 | LECLERCQ-HENRIC Jules | 2001 | 1:40:61 | 435 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
58 | VIEILLEFON Nicolas | 2000 | 1:40:85 | 431 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
59 | LE FLOCH Mathieu | 2000 | 1:41:59 | 418 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
60 | LIGOT Edouard | 1999 | 1:42:14 | 410 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
61 | PARANTHOEN Pierre | 1999 | 1:42:46 | 404 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
62 | BOURSIER Merlin | 2001 | 1:42:99 | 396 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
63 | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | 1:43:01 | 396 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
64 | DIDI Lyès | 2001 | 1:43:10 | 394 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
65 | NIGUET Romain | 2000 | 1:43:69 | 385 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
66 | CLOSIER Cyril | 2000 | 1:45:94 | 351 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
67 | MEZIANE Rayane | 2000 | 1:46:25 | 346 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
68 | AUZARY Frederic | 2000 | 1:46:58 | 341 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
69 | MIDI Romaric | 2000 | 1:48:37 | 315 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | ||
70 | TONNAIRE Maxime | 2002 | 1:49:35 | 302 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
71 | BARATGIN Baptiste | 2001 | 1:49:72 | 297 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
72 | RIBON-CHAUDAT Lorn | 2000 | 1:50:92 | 280 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | ||
73 | ROUX Julien | 2001 | 1:51:12 | 278 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
74 | FRETARD Théo | 2000 | 1:51:25 | 276 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
75 | HAMON Axel | 2000 | 1:51:45 | 273 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
76 | BELBACHIR Ahmed | 2001 | 1:51:73 | 270 | AS BONDY | FRA | ||
77 | COMBES Clement | 2002 | 1:52:03 | 266 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
78 | TROCHE Alexandre | 1999 | 1:52:73 | 257 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
79 | BENSIDHOUM Riadh | 2002 | 1:52:83 | 255 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
80 | GABALI Matthieu | 2003 | 1:53:42 | 248 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
81 | GUIBERT Romain | 2002 | 1:54:11 | 239 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
82 | LEBRETON Matis | 2001 | 1:54:33 | 237 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
83 | BEZAID Maël | 2002 | 1:55:04 | 228 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
84 | TOURARI Jérémy | 1999 | 1:57:57 | 199 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
85 | HERVET Alan | 2004 | 1:59:13 | 182 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
86 | DELATTRE Noe | 2000 | 1:59:94 | 173 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
87 | HERBAUX Pierre-Elliott | 2000 | 1:59:95 | 173 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
88 | ZINAOUI Mehdi | 2001 | 2:00:39 | 168 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
89 | GUESDON Sacha | 2002 | 2:02:89 | 144 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
90 | VANDEVELDE Thomas | 2004 | 2:04:47 | 129 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
91 | BREUIL Adrien | 2001 | 2:06:06 | 115 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
92 | GILLET Emilien | 2002 | 2:11:88 | 71 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
93 | TORRES Andre | 2002 | 2:16:27 | 44 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
94 | PEREIRA Mathis | 2004 | 2:19:20 | 30 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |