Compétition Départementale
CHEVREUSE
Le Dimanche 26 Janvier 2020
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie Seniors | ||||||||
1 | ARBITRE Kévin | 1997 | 0:33:33 | 975 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | MONMOUSSEAU Clovis | 1994 | 0:33:77 | 954 | C.ANCIENS NAGEURS YVELINOIS | FRA | ||
2 | BORGET Vincent | 1992 | 0:36:02 | 847 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | GROSGEORGE Sylvain | 1990 | 0:40:64 | 659 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | HOLDERBACH Olivier | 1982 | 0:38:67 | 758 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
2 | DREZET Bruno | 1981 | 0:41:83 | 629 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | LOUET Cyril | 1980 | 0:32:38 | 1074 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | CORRIERI Jean-Marc | 1976 | 0:36:81 | 864 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
3 | BOEUF Alexandre | 1976 | 0:39:72 | 738 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
4 | LUCAS Julien | 1979 | 0:41:05 | 684 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | GETENAY Jean-Bruno | 1975 | 0:36:15 | 928 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
2 | DAUGAS Jean-Michel | 1972 | 0:39:33 | 789 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
3 | CHAZALY Lionel | 1974 | 0:41:60 | 697 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | MOTTIN Frederic | 1973 | 0:44:33 | 594 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | SEIGNEUR Stéphane | 1970 | 0:34:55 | 1054 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
2 | ALLA Christophe | 1968 | 0:36:02 | 986 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
3 | BAZOT-BOURROUX Olivier | 1967 | 0:39:96 | 816 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
4 | DUVERT François | 1967 | 0:41:14 | 767 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | MAHE Emmanuel | 1969 | 0:44:45 | 641 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | CUDRY Emmanuel | 1968 | 0:46:33 | 573 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BITTARD Benoît | 1970 | 0:49:70 | 463 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | COUTURIER Jean-Louis | 1964 | 0:38:19 | 953 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
2 | TANGUY Philippe | 1964 | 0:40:07 | 873 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | CORNETET Laurent | 1965 | 0:40:62 | 851 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
4 | SIMON Frédéric | 1963 | 0:41:75 | 806 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | RENARD Francis | 1965 | 0:42:63 | 771 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | BROCHEUX Denis | 1954 | 0:41:85 | 975 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DESBIEZ Eric | 1955 | 0:46:60 | 797 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
3 | ROZOTTE Claude | 1951 | 0:55:54 | 512 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C11 | ||||||||
1 | BRY Alain | 1943 | 0:44:46 | 1123 | ES NANTERRE | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |