Compétition Départementale
PARIS
Du Samedi 07 Mars 2020 au Dimanche 08 Mars 2020
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NEUVILLE Titouan | 1998 | 0:52:37 | 1177 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
2 | REUILLON Paul | 1997 | 0:55:06 | 1086 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | MOUGIN Jules | 2001 | 0:55:38 | 1076 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
4 | TAGHI Oussama | 2002 | 0:57:35 | 1012 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | ||
5 | EL HASSANI Nahel | 2004 | 0:57:47 | 1008 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
6 | HORESNYI-BENEDDINE Adam | 2003 | 0:57:50 | 1007 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
7 | BARDINET Quentin | 2003 | 0:57:61 | 1004 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
8 | ROMAN Emmanuel | 2005 | 0:57:87 | 996 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
9 | HENCKES Lukas | 1999 | 0:58:12 | 988 | PARIS SPORT CLUB | FRA | ||
10 | LEBAS Alexandre | 2002 | 0:58:18 | 986 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | ||
11 | RUIZ Guenael | 2004 | 0:58:62 | 972 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
12 | CAYLUS Jean | 2002 | 0:58:84 | 965 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
13 | MAHMOUDI Amine | 2005 | 0:59:43 | 947 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
14 | GRANDJEAN Emmanuel | 2004 | 0:59:49 | 945 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
15 | CHALAMPUENTE Leo-Romain | 2004 | 0:59:81 | 935 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
16 | ECOLIVET Charles | 2005 | 0:59:99 | 930 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
17 | JOLIVET Clément | 2002 | 1:00:18 | 924 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
18 | BOUCRAUT Sacha | 2005 | 1:00:20 | 924 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
19 | GRADEL Clement | 2005 | 1:00:45 | 916 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
20 | LE CORNEC Alexandre | 2004 | 1:00:54 | 913 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
21 | BAZUREAU Paul | 2003 | 1:00:61 | 911 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
22 | FONTANIE Ruben | 2003 | 1:01:19 | 894 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
23 | BEN AMOR Youcef | 2004 | 1:01:24 | 892 | PARIS SPORT CLUB | FRA | ||
24 | CHAPUIS Barthelemy | 2002 | 1:01:30 | 890 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
25 | CHARGELEGUE Paco | 2003 | 1:01:34 | 889 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
26 | MOALLA Yanis | 2005 | 1:01:41 | 887 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | ||
27 | MAILLOLS Hippolyte | 2002 | 1:01:49 | 885 | PARIS SPORT CLUB | FRA | ||
28 | JANNIC Joseph | 2002 | 1:01:57 | 882 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
29 | FOUNAS Ilyes | 2003 | 1:01:72 | 878 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | ||
30 | MÉAS Nathan | 2002 | 1:01:74 | 877 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
31 | CARNET Axel | 2005 | 1:01:84 | 874 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
32 | TACHOU Andreï | 2004 | 1:02:65 | 851 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
33 | CLAVEL Barthélémy | 2005 | 1:02:89 | 844 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
34 | GAC Andreas | 2003 | 1:03:13 | 837 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
35 | FOUNAS Soulayman | 2003 | 1:03:16 | 836 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | ||
36 | TAIT HULEUX Charlie | 2005 | 1:03:53 | 825 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
37 | CASCARINO Titouan | 2005 | 1:04:77 | 790 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
38 | ELSSIAD Mahmoud | 2004 | 1:04:92 | 786 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
39 | JAULIN Come-Julio | 2004 | 1:05:33 | 774 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
40 | JANNIC Gaspard | 2004 | 1:05:33 | 774 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
41 | LEGAVRE JEROME Phileas | 2003 | 1:05:37 | 773 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
42 | BADER Bob | 2002 | 1:05:46 | 771 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
43 | ROTA Corto | 2003 | 1:05:68 | 765 | PARIS SPORT CLUB | FRA | ||
44 | IACOBOI Vladislav | 2005 | 1:05:71 | 764 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | ||
45 | BOUARAGUIA Rayhan | 2005 | 1:05:80 | 761 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
46 | PALMA DE CASTRO Ugo | 2005 | 1:05:89 | 759 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
47 | SORREL Milo | 2005 | 1:05:93 | 758 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
48 | PION Oscar | 2005 | 1:06:21 | 750 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
49 | TIMMERMAN Éloi | 2004 | 1:06:34 | 747 | PARIS SPORT CLUB | FRA | ||
50 | FLEURIER Antoine | 2005 | 1:06:74 | 736 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
51 | SHABAN Omar | 2005 | 1:06:87 | 732 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
52 | AISSOU Seif-Eddine | 2005 | 1:06:99 | 729 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
53 | DUTOURNIER Come | 2004 | 1:07:16 | 724 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
54 | BIERI Aurélien | 2004 | 1:07:71 | 710 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
55 | TANCRAY Victorien | 2005 | 1:08:13 | 698 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
56 | BLANC Raphael | 2005 | 1:08:59 | 686 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
57 | TOULEMONDE Martin | 2003 | 1:09:37 | 666 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
58 | VILA Esteban | 2005 | 1:10:00 | 650 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
59 | FEARON Erwan | 2005 | 1:10:19 | 645 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
60 | SENECAUT Charles | 2005 | 1:11:06 | 623 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
61 | GASSE Victor | 2004 | 1:13:87 | 555 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
62 | FEYDY Raphael | 2005 | 1:18:41 | 453 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
63 | BOTTINGA Basile | 2005 | 1:19:06 | 440 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
64 | GUYADER-HUGUET Jules | 2005 | 1:24:40 | 335 | SCUF PARIS | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |