Compétition Départementale
PARIS
Du Samedi 14 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 15 Decembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PARISI Mathilde | 1999 | 2:15:06 | 1052 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
2 | DUCREUX Constance | 2003 | 2:16:59 | 1029 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
3 | MILLET Yula | 2004 | 2:22:26 | 947 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
4 | GUY Alexandrine | 2004 | 2:25:74 | 899 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
5 | SAHEL Ines | 2005 | 2:25:86 | 897 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
6 | ZAID KERMORGANT Florie | 2005 | 2:26:23 | 892 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
7 | MOUSSOUNI Syrine | 2002 | 2:26:73 | 885 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | ||
8 | JAMLAOUI Salsabil | 1999 | 2:28:34 | 863 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
9 | MANARIN Lucie | 2005 | 2:29:84 | 843 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
10 | TRONQUET-BONNEY Eden | 2005 | 2:30:78 | 831 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
11 | GARIN Héloïse | 2005 | 2:31:68 | 819 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
12 | LE VACON Ilona | 2005 | 2:31:74 | 818 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
13 | ROUFFAUD Zoya | 2004 | 2:32:31 | 810 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
14 | SALOMON Norah | 2005 | 2:32:48 | 808 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
15 | TIGRINE Chanez | 2006 | 2:32:99 | 801 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
16 | SADEQ Rim | 2005 | 2:33:82 | 791 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
17 | GIRMA Salome | 2006 | 2:34:72 | 779 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
18 | DJURIC Melissa | 2006 | 2:35:71 | 766 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
19 | ROST Emeline | 2005 | 2:36:07 | 762 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
20 | FOSSEUX Charlotte | 2006 | 2:36:31 | 759 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
21 | PLANCHE Aubance | 2006 | 2:36:78 | 753 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
22 | LEBOULANGER Anna | 2005 | 2:38:55 | 731 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
23 | KIEHL Heidi | 2005 | 2:39:30 | 721 | PARIS SPORT CLUB | FRA | ||
24 | SENECAUT Diane | 2006 | 2:45:34 | 649 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
25 | GENET Clemence | 2005 | 2:51:04 | 584 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
26 | LE BRAS Maëlle | 2004 | 2:51:57 | 578 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
27 | FOURNIER Aurelia | 2006 | 2:55:70 | 533 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
28 | BRUNET Clémence | 2006 | 2:55:70 | 533 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
29 | DUARTE Lola | 2005 | 3:00:93 | 479 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
30 | ADNANE Leticia | 2005 | 3:01:27 | 475 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
31 | RIBEIRO Camille | 2006 | 3:14:88 | 349 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |