1 |
SCHIFFMANN Nathan |
2000 |
1:54:99 |
1171 |
SA MÉRIGNAC |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
PLAZA Swann |
2001 |
1:55:62 |
1161 |
DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
BARBE Ryan |
2003 |
1:58:40 |
1114 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
GALZIN Oscar |
2004 |
1:58:48 |
1112 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
KUBICA Clément |
2003 |
1:59:70 |
1092 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
CHAUSSON Stanislas |
2003 |
2:01:09 |
1069 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
PARISOT Axel |
2000 |
2:01:43 |
1064 |
ASPTT LIMOGES |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
COUTANCEAU Julien |
2002 |
2:01:63 |
1061 |
CN LUÇON |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
BOVIN Dorian |
2002 |
2:03:40 |
1032 |
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
DUS Mathias |
1994 |
2:03:57 |
1029 |
ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
FABRE Marius |
2006 |
2:03:76 |
1026 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
FARTHOUAT Mathieu |
2002 |
2:03:99 |
1023 |
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
TARRAT Paul |
1997 |
2:04:30 |
1018 |
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
CAPEL Théo |
2004 |
2:04:67 |
1012 |
ASPTT LIMOGES |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
BOLUT Titouan |
2003 |
2:04:90 |
1008 |
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
DEVES Gabin |
2003 |
2:05:24 |
1003 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
DUBREUIL Noe |
2003 |
2:05:38 |
1000 |
ASPTT LIMOGES |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
CHENAF Curtis |
2003 |
2:05:92 |
992 |
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
MARRET Auguste |
2004 |
2:06:45 |
984 |
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
ANDONOFF Thomas |
2000 |
2:06:97 |
976 |
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
SASOT-VALIN Paul |
2003 |
2:07:03 |
975 |
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
HOCQUELLET Paul |
2002 |
2:07:80 |
963 |
SA MÉRIGNAC |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
HASSMANN Tom |
2003 |
2:07:88 |
961 |
SU AGEN |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
FABET Matthieu |
2003 |
2:07:98 |
960 |
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
KHARBOUCH Hachim |
2005 |
2:07:99 |
960 |
SU AGEN |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
DA SILVA Quentin |
2003 |
2:08:02 |
959 |
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
EL GOUACEM Ilian |
2004 |
2:08:13 |
958 |
ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
BERGES Etienne |
2003 |
2:08:28 |
955 |
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
LECOEUR Alban |
2004 |
2:08:72 |
948 |
CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
ABDELLATIF Anis |
2003 |
2:09:68 |
934 |
ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
BARIL Adrien |
2003 |
2:09:85 |
931 |
VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
RIBES Paul |
2002 |
2:09:96 |
929 |
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
BALAS Mathéo |
2003 |
2:10:79 |
917 |
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
ARDÈS Siméon |
2002 |
2:10:81 |
917 |
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
ANTHINIAC Adrien |
2002 |
2:11:07 |
913 |
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
PECHEUX Killian |
2002 |
2:11:27 |
910 |
CHALLANS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
LANGLOIS Théo |
2004 |
2:11:63 |
904 |
ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
KESTENS Guilhem |
2003 |
2:11:67 |
904 |
ASPTT LIMOGES |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
FALCAO Ronan |
2004 |
2:12:21 |
895 |
CHALLANS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
ANNE Augustin |
2005 |
2:12:44 |
892 |
SA MÉRIGNAC |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
RIBES Louis |
2004 |
2:12:80 |
887 |
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
MARIE-SCHLOSSER Théo |
2003 |
2:12:99 |
884 |
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
HARISCAIN Joakin |
2004 |
2:13:20 |
881 |
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
QUENESCOURT Tom |
2003 |
2:13:55 |
876 |
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
MONTOUX Gabriel |
2005 |
2:13:98 |
869 |
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES |
FRA |
|
|
46 |
TOUAK Tony |
2004 |
2:14:34 |
864 |
STADE DE VANVES |
FRA |
|
|
47 |
JUNGEN Lucas |
2004 |
2:14:50 |
862 |
MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT |
FRA |
|
|
48 |
FOUCHARD Paul |
2003 |
2:14:55 |
861 |
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX |
FRA |
|
|
49 |
CORDELIER Joan |
2005 |
2:14:70 |
859 |
ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE |
FRA |
|
|
50 |
VAURY Arthur |
2004 |
2:14:80 |
857 |
CN NIORT |
FRA |
|
|
51 |
VIELMAS Nicolas |
2002 |
2:14:82 |
857 |
MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT |
FRA |
|
|
52 |
MADIER Louis |
2003 |
2:14:86 |
856 |
CS MELLE |
FRA |
|
|
53 |
MARGUERITTE Romain |
2004 |
2:15:65 |
845 |
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS |
FRA |
|
|
54 |
MUFFAT-JOLY Marc |
2004 |
2:15:84 |
842 |
ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE |
FRA |
|
|
55 |
LABIDI Liwa |
2003 |
2:16:28 |
836 |
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX |
FRA |
|
|
56 |
TRUSCOTT-LEVEQUE Gaspar |
2003 |
2:16:49 |
833 |
DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT |
FRA |
|
|
57 |
BRYSSINCKX Paul-etienne |
2004 |
2:16:58 |
831 |
ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE |
FRA |
|
|
58 |
DEYNU Tristan |
2002 |
2:16:64 |
830 |
MARMANDE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
59 |
MOUNIER Paul |
2004 |
2:16:79 |
828 |
CN BERGERAC |
FRA |
|
|
60 |
THOMAS Paul |
1998 |
2:16:86 |
827 |
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES |
FRA |
|
|
61 |
GARDEY Julien |
1997 |
2:16:98 |
826 |
ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE |
FRA |
|
|
62 |
DRUON Natan |
2005 |
2:17:06 |
824 |
DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT |
FRA |
|
|
63 |
WALL Samuel |
2002 |
2:18:30 |
807 |
MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT |
FRA |
|
|
64 |
BOUBEKEUR Mohamed-Lanie |
2005 |
2:18:46 |
804 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
65 |
KERBRAT Pierre-Jean |
2005 |
2:18:53 |
803 |
ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE |
FRA |
|
|
66 |
RAMIS Alexandre |
2004 |
2:18:68 |
801 |
ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE |
FRA |
|
|
67 |
THOUVENIN Samuel |
2005 |
2:18:81 |
800 |
AS LA TESTE |
FRA |
|
|
68 |
COMBARNOUS Simon |
2004 |
2:18:83 |
799 |
DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT |
FRA |
|
|
69 |
BRISSET Thomas |
2004 |
2:18:89 |
798 |
CN NIORT |
FRA |
|
|
70 |
DUFOUR Tom |
2005 |
2:19:81 |
785 |
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES |
FRA |
|
|
71 |
PECOMBELLE Baptiste |
2005 |
2:20:09 |
782 |
ASPTT LIMOGES |
FRA |
|
|
72 |
LOUYS Arthur |
2004 |
2:20:39 |
777 |
MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT |
FRA |
|
|
73 |
ERRATXOU Alexis |
2004 |
2:20:89 |
770 |
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS |
FRA |
|
|
74 |
CORMONT Titouan |
2002 |
2:21:07 |
768 |
US LE BOUSCAT |
FRA |
|
|
75 |
POYER Joris |
2005 |
2:21:28 |
765 |
OLORON NATATION 64 |
FRA |
|
|
76 |
HIRIBERRY Yohan |
2004 |
2:21:56 |
761 |
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX |
FRA |
|
|
77 |
ACARD Guillaume |
2005 |
2:22:64 |
746 |
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE |
FRA |
|
|
78 |
BANABILA Irshad |
2003 |
2:22:70 |
746 |
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES |
FRA |
|
|
79 |
HUART-VACHE Stéphane |
2005 |
2:23:18 |
739 |
DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT |
FRA |
|
|
80 |
MATHET-CONORD Benjamin |
2006 |
2:23:33 |
737 |
MARMANDE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
81 |
NADAL Matéo |
2005 |
2:26:89 |
689 |
SU AGEN |
FRA |
|
|
82 |
MENDEZ Jean |
2004 |
2:27:18 |
686 |
DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT |
FRA |
|
|
83 |
CHANT-HAUT Thomas |
2002 |
2:27:71 |
679 |
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE |
FRA |
|
|
84 |
DAUDE Martin |
2004 |
2:27:72 |
679 |
MARMANDE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
85 |
FIGURA Andrea |
2003 |
2:29:08 |
661 |
PAYS DE GEX NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
86 |
HARZIC Valentin |
2005 |
2:29:19 |
660 |
AS LIBOURNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
87 |
DUBREUIL Mateo |
2005 |
2:29:27 |
659 |
ASPTT LIMOGES |
FRA |
|
|
88 |
MADELAINE Kyllian |
2005 |
2:29:29 |
658 |
AS AMBARÈS |
FRA |
|
|
89 |
BOURLET Thomas |
2008 |
2:29:48 |
656 |
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX |
FRA |
|
|
90 |
DUPRE Thomas |
2005 |
2:30:28 |
646 |
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE |
FRA |
|
|
91 |
VEUILLET Robin |
1997 |
2:33:40 |
607 |
PAYS DE GEX NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
92 |
BERTIN Axel |
2006 |
2:33:45 |
606 |
CN BISCARROSSE |
FRA |
|
|
93 |
CARDINEAU Louis |
2005 |
2:35:53 |
581 |
CS MELLE |
FRA |
|
|