1 |
NICOLO Nayla |
2005 |
1:07:60 |
1090 |
SA MÉRIGNAC |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
CASTEL Ainhoa |
2001 |
1:09:20 |
1048 |
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
ANDRIAMIHAFY Fitie |
2003 |
1:09:45 |
1042 |
ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
DARS Tessa |
2003 |
1:09:54 |
1039 |
AS LA TESTE |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
BERNARD Camille |
2002 |
1:09:59 |
1038 |
ST-ETIENNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
ROMEU Mathilde |
1998 |
1:09:63 |
1037 |
ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
CONTAL Esther |
2004 |
1:09:77 |
1033 |
SU AGEN |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
CACHOT Albane |
2007 |
1:09:87 |
1031 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
GEORGE Isis |
2003 |
1:10:18 |
1023 |
DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
DA SILVA Ninon |
2006 |
1:10:21 |
1022 |
ASPTT LIMOGES |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
LOPEZ Lisa |
2000 |
1:10:31 |
1020 |
DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
GRANDJEAN Ilona |
2002 |
1:11:13 |
999 |
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
GALY Lara |
2003 |
1:11:34 |
993 |
ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
ESSEL Manguy |
2002 |
1:12:04 |
976 |
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
BARTANUSZ Ljuba |
2004 |
1:12:05 |
976 |
ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
BEC Anabel |
2004 |
1:12:22 |
971 |
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
MAZEYRIE Heïdi |
2003 |
1:12:32 |
969 |
DAUPHINS PALOIS |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
PINQUE Thais |
2003 |
1:12:36 |
968 |
ST-ETIENNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
CUISINIER Manon |
2005 |
1:12:45 |
966 |
ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
HARISBOURE Ambre |
2004 |
1:12:96 |
953 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
KOLB Sofia |
2005 |
1:13:55 |
938 |
PAYS DE GEX NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
COMTE Ambre |
2004 |
1:14:13 |
924 |
ASPTT LIMOGES |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
SOUVIRAA Mathilde |
2004 |
1:14:52 |
915 |
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
GALLANT Félicie |
2002 |
1:14:67 |
911 |
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
AMIEL Noa |
2002 |
1:14:96 |
904 |
ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
HARDY Jazzy |
2007 |
1:15:31 |
896 |
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
CHATEAU Emma |
2002 |
1:15:35 |
895 |
AS LIBOURNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
CHOQUET DECOOL Lisa |
2003 |
1:15:66 |
887 |
SA MÉRIGNAC |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
LEMAIRE Mélanie |
2002 |
1:16:32 |
872 |
CN NIORT |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
INNES Amélie |
2004 |
1:16:63 |
864 |
DAUPHINS PALOIS |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
HARDOIN Ashley |
2004 |
1:16:73 |
862 |
PAYS DE GEX NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
BENOEHR Ariane |
2006 |
1:16:77 |
861 |
ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
LINOSIER Lou-Ann |
2005 |
1:16:93 |
857 |
ST-ETIENNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
VALLIN Elodie |
2005 |
1:17:01 |
855 |
DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
CORNET Clelia |
2006 |
1:17:09 |
853 |
CMO BASSENS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
DUCHEMIN Solene |
2005 |
1:17:14 |
852 |
ASPTT LIMOGES |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
PELLAY Morgane |
2003 |
1:17:22 |
850 |
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
BRICE Maria |
2004 |
1:17:35 |
847 |
ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
MONY THERY Yaelle |
2007 |
1:18:06 |
831 |
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
COURREGES Chloé |
2006 |
1:18:89 |
812 |
DAUPHINS PALOIS |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
FOISSAC Louisa |
2005 |
1:18:95 |
810 |
ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
LOPEZ Lucie |
2003 |
1:19:31 |
802 |
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
SEUDRE Emma |
2004 |
1:19:34 |
802 |
ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
CRIPPS Amélia |
2008 |
1:19:36 |
801 |
CS MELLE |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
DETURCK--TARRIT Apolline |
2006 |
1:19:39 |
800 |
ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE |
FRA |
|
|
46 |
DELHOMME Chloé |
2006 |
1:19:68 |
794 |
SU AGEN |
FRA |
|
|
47 |
HASTOY Anaé |
2005 |
1:19:70 |
793 |
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS |
FRA |
|
|
48 |
RICARD DIGNAC Colleen |
2006 |
1:19:78 |
792 |
ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE |
FRA |
|
|
49 |
COURTOIS Emilie |
2004 |
1:19:89 |
789 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE |
FRA |
|
|
50 |
ROBERT Flora |
2003 |
1:20:81 |
769 |
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX |
FRA |
|
|
51 |
SAKHI Souhila |
2006 |
1:20:86 |
768 |
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO |
FRA |
|
|
52 |
POUPARD Soline |
2005 |
1:21:15 |
761 |
CS MELLE |
FRA |
|
|
53 |
BATTUT Lydie |
2006 |
1:21:48 |
754 |
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS |
FRA |
|
|
54 |
GUIBERT Agathe |
2004 |
1:21:53 |
753 |
ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB |
FRA |
|
|
55 |
GANTOU Leelou |
2004 |
1:21:55 |
752 |
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE |
FRA |
|
|
56 |
GARDELLE Roxane |
2005 |
1:22:38 |
734 |
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES |
FRA |
|
|
57 |
FORTUNATO Eloise |
2005 |
1:22:40 |
734 |
SU AGEN |
FRA |
|
|
58 |
LE MOULLEC Coline |
2008 |
1:22:48 |
732 |
VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
59 |
BEC Charlotte |
2006 |
1:22:91 |
723 |
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX |
FRA |
|
|
60 |
BARSACQ Clémence |
2006 |
1:23:23 |
716 |
VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
61 |
MINVIELLE Camille |
2006 |
1:23:30 |
714 |
ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE |
FRA |
|
|
62 |
LE CLANCHE Raphaelle |
2002 |
1:24:22 |
695 |
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS |
FRA |
|
|
63 |
DEMATHIEU Katel |
2006 |
1:24:25 |
694 |
ASPTT LIMOGES |
FRA |
|
|
64 |
SEMPÉ Kathalyn |
2006 |
1:24:31 |
693 |
SU AGEN |
FRA |
|
|
65 |
LATOUR Manon |
2007 |
1:24:50 |
689 |
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT |
FRA |
|
|
66 |
PENNETIER Juliette |
2003 |
1:24:57 |
687 |
CS MELLE |
FRA |
|
|
67 |
COUBLUC Lalie |
2006 |
1:24:73 |
684 |
DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT |
FRA |
|
|
68 |
OUARNE Calista |
2004 |
1:25:96 |
658 |
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT |
FRA |
|
|
69 |
TETARD Leelou |
2004 |
1:26:23 |
653 |
DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT |
FRA |
|
|
70 |
DOUSSAINT Ainhoa |
2005 |
1:26:83 |
641 |
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES |
FRA |
|
|
71 |
MADIER Camille |
2005 |
1:27:25 |
632 |
CS MELLE |
FRA |
|
|
72 |
LABRO Emmy |
2004 |
1:28:44 |
608 |
CMO BASSENS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
73 |
VIGOUREUX Romane |
2006 |
1:29:08 |
596 |
AS LIBOURNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
74 |
LALANNE Cassydie |
2005 |
1:29:19 |
594 |
DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT |
FRA |
|
|
75 |
GOUZOU Madeleine |
2006 |
1:29:22 |
593 |
SU AGEN |
FRA |
|
|
76 |
REAUD Valentine |
2004 |
1:31:03 |
558 |
CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE |
FRA |
|
|
77 |
HENNUYER Lila |
2006 |
1:31:05 |
558 |
SU AGEN |
FRA |
|
|