Compétition Nationale
LIMOGES
Du Vendredi 14 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 16 Fevrier 2020
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PLAZA Swann | 2001 | 3:59:63 | 1207 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | ||
2 | BERINGUE Raphael | 2001 | 4:06:66 | 1147 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
3 | SAHUC Mathieu | 2000 | 4:07:07 | 1144 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LAURENT Théo | 2003 | 4:16:75 | 1064 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
5 | ATTENOT Corentin | 2004 | 4:18:37 | 1051 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
6 | CAPEL Théo | 2004 | 4:20:59 | 1033 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
7 | FARTHOUAT Mathieu | 2002 | 4:21:62 | 1025 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | EKEDY Noan | 2005 | 4:25:33 | 996 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
9 | GAYAUD Arthur-Tèo | 2003 | 4:25:74 | 992 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | ||
10 | VIOLEAU Tom | 2001 | 4:30:44 | 956 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOLLE Louis | 2004 | 4:23:46 | 1010 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | BOLUT Titouan | 2003 | 4:25:13 | 997 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | DESPRETZ Timothée | 2004 | 4:27:05 | 982 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | MORIN Maël | 2005 | 4:28:41 | 972 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | ||
5 | KHARBOUCH Hachim | 2005 | 4:36:69 | 909 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
6 | RIPOCHE Briag | 2004 | 4:37:14 | 905 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | ||
7 | GEORGET Noah | 2004 | 4:41:02 | 877 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
8 | BRUNEL Sam | 2005 | 4:41:07 | 876 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | ROBIN Guillaume | 2002 | 4:41:14 | 876 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
10 | HENRY Timothée | 2002 | 4:41:80 | 871 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
11 | HOARAU Sylvain | 2001 | 4:41:90 | 870 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | ||
12 | GAUTHIER Victor | 2005 | 4:42:22 | 868 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
13 | RIBES Louis | 2004 | 4:43:45 | 859 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
14 | BEAUDEQUIN Joshua | 2002 | 4:43:52 | 859 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
15 | MUFFAT-JOLY Marc | 2004 | 4:44:65 | 850 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
16 | BOUILLAGUET Matthieu | 2003 | 4:46:52 | 837 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
17 | HALMAERT Ewan | 2005 | 4:46:80 | 835 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
18 | KERBRAT Pierre-Jean | 2005 | 4:50:50 | 809 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
19 | PECOMBELLE Baptiste | 2005 | 4:51:38 | 802 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
20 | CAVALERIE Ronan | 2005 | 4:51:40 | 802 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
21 | CARRIER Gaspard | 2003 | 4:51:83 | 799 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
22 | LE CHEVILLER Maël | 2004 | 4:52:66 | 793 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | ||
23 | RIVET Hugo | 2005 | 4:53:44 | 788 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
24 | DJILALI-SALAH Maxime | 2005 | 4:53:67 | 786 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
25 | MOUNIER Paul | 2004 | 4:56:22 | 769 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | ||
26 | HUART-VACHE Stéphane | 2005 | 4:59:58 | 746 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
27 | DEROMMELAERE Bastien | 2006 | 4:59:99 | 743 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
28 | STEPHANT Joanny | 1978 | 5:02:23 | 728 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | RUSSELL Thomas | 2003 | 5:08:18 | 689 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | ||
30 | HARZIC Valentin | 2005 | 5:13:36 | 656 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | DANGLARD Evan | 2005 | 5:27:94 | 566 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | ||
32 | DELPEYROUX Ruben | 2005 | 6:13:26 | 331 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |