Compétition Départementale
PARIS
Du Samedi 02 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 03 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIMOËNS Celia | 1999 | 0:29:97 | 1085 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
2 | NIN Colombe | 2000 | 0:30:73 | 1038 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
3 | BENABID Khaoula | 1997 | 0:31:09 | 1016 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
4 | ZERROUK Eva | 2001 | 0:31:48 | 993 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
5 | GARIN Héloïse | 2005 | 0:31:58 | 987 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
6 | ABELA Cassandre | 2005 | 0:31:80 | 974 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
7 | CABRIES Alhena | 2002 | 0:31:90 | 968 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
8 | SEVERYNS Alix | 2003 | 0:31:94 | 966 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
9 | BILLABERT Mathilde | 2003 | 0:32:03 | 960 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
10 | VISGUEIRO Julia | 2005 | 0:32:16 | 953 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
11 | COTE Elena | 2004 | 0:32:33 | 943 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
12 | RAOUST Anna | 2001 | 0:32:39 | 939 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
13 | DASSOT Liza | 2004 | 0:32:45 | 936 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
14 | DA ROCHA--ALIN Margot | 2005 | 0:32:53 | 931 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
15 | DUMAS Salome | 2002 | 0:32:71 | 921 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
16 | MUMBRU Elisenda | 2003 | 0:32:76 | 918 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
17 | LOWRY Maia | 2003 | 0:32:78 | 917 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
18 | KRIER Caroline | 2002 | 0:33:41 | 881 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
19 | ZOUGHEBI Maya | 2004 | 0:33:44 | 879 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
20 | TAN Chloe | 2005 | 0:33:75 | 862 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
21 | LAZIER Oceane | 2003 | 0:34:23 | 836 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
22 | JOND Agathe | 2000 | 0:34:23 | 836 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
23 | ZEGGAÏ Fériel | 2005 | 0:35:09 | 789 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
24 | KIEHL Heidi | 2005 | 0:35:42 | 772 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
25 | GYSEMBERG Manon | 2002 | 0:35:78 | 753 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
26 | ELISSECHE Estelle | 2005 | 0:35:93 | 745 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
27 | JAWAHEER Azarine-Juliette | 2005 | 0:36:44 | 719 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
28 | NAROURA Ines | 2004 | 0:36:71 | 705 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
29 | WELIACHEW Miou | 2005 | 0:36:95 | 693 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
30 | POMMIER Zoe | 2004 | 0:37:32 | 675 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
31 | BLANCO Anna | 2004 | 0:37:41 | 671 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
32 | FARIK CLOVIN Natacha | 2005 | 0:39:36 | 578 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
33 | FUHRMEISTER Sarah-Louise | 2005 | 0:39:63 | 566 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
34 | LE BRAS Maëlle | 2004 | 0:43:13 | 419 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
35 | DUARTE Lola | 2005 | 0:43:93 | 389 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |