Compétition Régionale
PALAISEAU
Le Samedi 11 Fevrier 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | PEYPELUT Amelie | 1997 | 0:43:41 | 701 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | PHU David | 1990 | 0:40:16 | 678 | ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
2 | RANCILHAC Delphine | 1992 | 0:40:36 | 857 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | BASALO Elodie | 1985 | 0:47:85 | 577 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | THIRY Yannick | 1982 | 0:34:24 | 983 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | SARAFINOF Dimitri | 1983 | 0:36:78 | 865 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | DEVERTU Benjamin | 1980 | 0:40:00 | 727 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | GARCONNAT Sylvain | 1982 | 0:43:40 | 594 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | ||
5 | LE DEZ Melanie | 1979 | 0:48:95 | 576 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | ZILBER Marc | 1978 | 0:36:06 | 932 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LAFOUGE Julien | 1976 | 0:39:88 | 766 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | VOISIN François | 1975 | 0:49:24 | 428 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | LYON-RAGOT Marie-Noel | 1969 | 0:38:58 | 1132 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA | ||
2 | SCHLITTGEN Boris | 1973 | 0:39:97 | 815 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
3 | BOUVIER Philippe | 1970 | 0:40:15 | 808 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | MOTTIN Frederic | 1973 | 0:43:90 | 661 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | ||
5 | BRZOVIC-PEREZ Maria-Susana | 1973 | 0:52:41 | 571 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | DUCARRE Elisabeth | 1964 | 0:43:43 | 997 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | PHILIPPE Catherine | 1964 | 0:47:21 | 843 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
3 | OUDART Delphine | 1967 | 0:53:34 | 620 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | DRUGEON Charles | 1960 | 0:38:41 | 1021 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
2 | GIROT Alain | 1961 | 0:49:84 | 594 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
3 | ********** ********** | 1963 | 0:51:06 | 799 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
4 | GUILLARD Nadine | 1963 | 0:58:67 | 548 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | MARCHAND Nancy | 1958 | 0:42:31 | 1264 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C11 | ||||||||
1 | LEGRUX Alain | 1948 | 0:40:59 | 1267 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C12 | ||||||||
1 | PUICHAFRAY Jean-Marie | 1943 | 0:58:43 | 835 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |