Compétition Départementale
PARIS
Du Samedi 21 Octobre 2017 au Dimanche 22 Octobre 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIRI Max | 1997 | 1:03:13 | 1050 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | BUISSON Luca | 2002 | 1:03:44 | 1041 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | DREHER Etienne | 2001 | 1:03:84 | 1029 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
4 | HENDERSON Jules | 2001 | 1:04:23 | 1018 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
5 | TREUTENAERE Remy | 1999 | 1:04:32 | 1016 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
6 | BAROUMES Léo | 1998 | 1:05:10 | 994 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
7 | GYSEMBERG Thomas | 2000 | 1:05:39 | 986 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
8 | AERNOUT Louis | 2002 | 1:06:48 | 955 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
9 | GRANDJEAN Etienne | 2001 | 1:06:83 | 946 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
10 | BODENES Adrien | 1998 | 1:07:20 | 936 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
11 | AERNOUT Arthur | 2002 | 1:07:54 | 927 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
12 | PILLER Mathis | 2003 | 1:07:87 | 918 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
13 | ROUSSEL Victor | 1998 | 1:07:99 | 914 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
14 | MEHR Jean-Nicolas | 1986 | 1:08:23 | 908 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
15 | GAILLART Baptiste | 1997 | 1:08:57 | 899 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
16 | GARION Nathan | 2004 | 1:09:51 | 874 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
17 | POMMIER Robin | 2004 | 1:11:36 | 826 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
18 | GARRAUD Quentin | 2004 | 1:11:61 | 820 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
19 | HENCKES Lukas | 1999 | 1:13:93 | 762 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
20 | HUGONENQ Milo | 2004 | 1:14:10 | 757 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
21 | EL HASSANI Nahel | 2004 | 1:18:04 | 664 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
22 | MACHNIK HAUCHART Mattéo | 2004 | 1:22:69 | 562 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
23 | BIERI Aurélien | 2004 | 1:24:77 | 519 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHOUPPE Paul | 2000 | 1:04:25 | 1018 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | NASCIMENTO Diego | 2000 | 1:04:59 | 1008 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
3 | EL HASSANI Adam | 2001 | 1:06:19 | 963 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
4 | CHAPUIS Barthelemy | 2002 | 1:06:32 | 960 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
5 | DEL'HOMME Erwan | 2002 | 1:07:77 | 920 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
6 | MASBAHI Orens | 2002 | 1:08:78 | 893 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
7 | TANJEVIC Konstantin | 2003 | 1:10:25 | 855 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
8 | TISON Mathis | 2002 | 1:11:05 | 834 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
9 | FENG Haoran | 2004 | 1:19:29 | 636 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
10 | BOUCHACHI Wassim | 2004 | 1:19:35 | 634 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
11 | GUYONNET Alexis | 2004 | 1:19:36 | 634 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
12 | MATHIEU Theophile | 2004 | 1:19:85 | 623 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
13 | POLLET-BOURDALOUE Artus | 2006 | 1:22:54 | 565 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
14 | GRANDJEAN Emmanuel | 2004 | 1:23:20 | 551 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
15 | BIZARRI Elyas | 2005 | 1:23:70 | 541 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
16 | PION Oscar | 2005 | 1:24:71 | 520 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LABDOUN Aurès | 2000 | 1:07:81 | 919 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | ROBBE Mathieu | 2000 | 1:08:39 | 904 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
3 | TRIOMPHE Achille | 2003 | 1:08:68 | 896 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
4 | SAUV Arthur | 2000 | 1:09:06 | 886 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
5 | CHARCONNET Damien | 2002 | 1:10:10 | 859 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
6 | SCHOUPPE Adrien | 2002 | 1:11:07 | 833 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
7 | HUGOT Maximilien | 2003 | 1:11:85 | 814 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
8 | LE PRIOL Etienne | 2000 | 1:11:93 | 812 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
9 | VUONG-THILLEROT Louis | 2005 | 1:20:57 | 607 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
10 | OUVRARD Ethan | 2005 | 1:22:53 | 565 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
11 | RUIZ Guenael | 2004 | 1:23:73 | 540 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
12 | CLAVEL Barthélémy | 2005 | 1:24:12 | 532 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
13 | MUZZOLINI Alessandro | 2006 | 1:24:25 | 529 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
14 | PINTORE Emile | 2005 | 1:25:76 | 499 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
15 | SEBIH Samy | 2004 | 1:26:79 | 479 | SCUF PARIS | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |