Compétition Départementale
PARIS
Du Samedi 28 Mai 2016 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SUZE Camille | 2003 | 1:07:30 | 1187 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
2 | GARION Iris | 2004 | 1:10:68 | 1092 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
3 | BECART Louise | 2003 | 1:12:73 | 1036 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
4 | PLOIX Solene | 2003 | 1:13:51 | 1015 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
5 | JOUINOT Jeanne | 2003 | 1:13:65 | 1012 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
6 | RHAIEM Lilee | 2003 | 1:13:93 | 1004 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
7 | SUTEAU Soraya | 2003 | 1:15:85 | 954 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
8 | LOWRY Maia | 2003 | 1:15:97 | 951 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
9 | SAÏDI Hana | 2003 | 1:16:02 | 950 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
10 | CELMA Lilly-Flore | 2003 | 1:16:36 | 941 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
11 | STOLTZ Marie | 2004 | 1:16:77 | 931 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
12 | DARMEIL Sarah | 2003 | 1:16:77 | 931 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
13 | MUNOZ Elora | 2003 | 1:18:14 | 896 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
14 | COLIN Eva | 2004 | 1:18:15 | 896 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
15 | SEVERYNS Alix | 2003 | 1:18:27 | 893 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
16 | ZAID KERMORGANT Lise | 2003 | 1:18:91 | 877 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
17 | PEREZ LE TOUX Marie | 2003 | 1:19:03 | 874 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
18 | LAZIER Oceane | 2003 | 1:19:06 | 873 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
19 | SIEFFERT Anais | 2004 | 1:19:18 | 870 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
20 | BICHOT Violette | 2004 | 1:20:07 | 849 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
21 | BILLABERT Mathilde | 2003 | 1:20:08 | 848 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
22 | GUY Alexandrine | 2004 | 1:20:37 | 841 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
23 | DEBENATH Lorène | 2003 | 1:20:84 | 830 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
24 | LACHANCE Elizabeth | 2004 | 1:21:53 | 814 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
25 | WERNER Mila | 2003 | 1:21:58 | 812 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
26 | DUCREUX Constance | 2003 | 1:21:63 | 811 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
27 | BLANCO Anna | 2004 | 1:22:49 | 791 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
28 | ERAKI Kenzi | 2003 | 1:22:54 | 790 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
29 | GRANDJEAN Helene | 2004 | 1:22:77 | 784 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
30 | CHEA Clarine | 2003 | 1:22:92 | 781 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
31 | LEMAIRE Irina | 2004 | 1:23:07 | 777 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
32 | CHAVOUDIGA Taina | 2003 | 1:24:12 | 753 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
33 | GALAND Gisele | 2003 | 1:25:22 | 728 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
34 | DALLET Chloe | 2004 | 1:25:35 | 725 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
35 | KOHLER Victoire | 2004 | 1:25:71 | 717 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
36 | ROQUEFORT Capucine | 2004 | 1:26:34 | 703 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
37 | LOUPIL Aurélie | 2003 | 1:26:37 | 703 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
38 | VALLA Cleonice | 2004 | 1:26:56 | 698 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
39 | DUMORTIER Héloïse | 2003 | 1:26:67 | 696 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
40 | COTE Elena | 2004 | 1:26:79 | 693 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
41 | SHABAN Sarah | 2003 | 1:26:90 | 691 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
42 | CHAIZE India | 2004 | 1:26:98 | 689 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
43 | DASSOT Liza | 2004 | 1:27:59 | 676 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
44 | BEN FRIHA Lina | 2004 | 1:28:84 | 649 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
45 | CHIHI Elena | 2003 | 1:29:43 | 637 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
46 | ZOUGHEBI Maya | 2004 | 1:29:60 | 633 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
47 | BOUKHRIS Sophia | 2003 | 1:30:56 | 613 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
48 | GUILLON Lucie | 2003 | 1:31:04 | 603 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
49 | SADOUNE Camelia | 2004 | 1:31:84 | 587 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
50 | BAH Kenea | 2003 | 1:32:01 | 584 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
51 | MILLET Yula | 2004 | 1:32:62 | 571 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
52 | DENEUVILLE Alice | 2003 | 1:32:78 | 568 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
53 | PENOT Louise | 2004 | 1:33:38 | 556 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
54 | HADJADJ Anastasia | 2003 | 1:35:39 | 518 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
55 | CLAUS Blandine | 2003 | 1:35:49 | 516 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
56 | PITE Katia | 2004 | 1:35:62 | 513 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
57 | ROYER Avalon | 2004 | 1:36:87 | 490 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
58 | GRALL Laureen | 2004 | 1:36:98 | 488 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
59 | REY-CHABBERT Faustine | 2004 | 1:37:74 | 474 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
60 | DURAND YAMAJAKO Assia | 2004 | 1:38:18 | 466 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
61 | GRANDO Shana | 2003 | 1:44:48 | 360 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
62 | NAROURA Ines | 2004 | 1:50:18 | 275 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |