1 |
SALVAN Hadrien |
1997 |
1:54:34 |
1219 |
ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
VIQUERAT Alexandre |
1995 |
1:55:00 |
1207 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
LINO Rafaël |
1999 |
1:56:02 |
1190 |
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
GENET David |
1982 |
1:56:36 |
1184 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
GIBON Quentin |
1999 |
1:56:84 |
1175 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
CATALA Alexandre |
1995 |
1:56:94 |
1173 |
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
ZINSMEISTER Julien |
1997 |
1:57:10 |
1171 |
COULOMMIERS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
CHOLLEY Adrien |
1995 |
1:57:61 |
1162 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
GRADEL Thibault |
2000 |
1:57:78 |
1159 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
LESPRIT Paul |
1999 |
1:58:78 |
1142 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
REUILLON Paul |
1997 |
1:59:22 |
1134 |
MOUETTES DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
COUDRAIS Yvon |
2000 |
1:59:42 |
1131 |
STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
RASLE Clément |
1996 |
1:59:57 |
1128 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
BARRY Ervin |
2000 |
1:59:76 |
1125 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
BARATGIN Hugues |
1999 |
2:00:00 |
1121 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
SONDEREGGER Lucas |
2000 |
2:00:28 |
1116 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
GERMAIN Alexandre |
1998 |
2:00:81 |
1107 |
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
DESSAILLY Eric |
1999 |
2:01:47 |
1096 |
CN MAISONS-ALFORT |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
MONNOT Eddy |
1996 |
2:01:52 |
1095 |
COULOMMIERS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
PHANTSULAYA George |
2000 |
2:02:21 |
1084 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
MORVAN Léo |
1999 |
2:02:51 |
1079 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
LEFORT-LOUET Gaspard |
2000 |
2:02:58 |
1078 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
PHILIPPE Matt |
1999 |
2:03:00 |
1071 |
STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
REUILLON Louis |
2000 |
2:03:10 |
1069 |
MOUETTES DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
HERLUC Yoann |
2000 |
2:04:21 |
1051 |
SCUF PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
GABRIEL Jean-Emmanuel |
2000 |
2:04:35 |
1048 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
GUIGOU Pierre-Lucas |
2000 |
2:05:07 |
1036 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
NASCIMENTO Diego |
2000 |
2:05:31 |
1033 |
ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
DOREAU Julien |
1998 |
2:05:67 |
1027 |
ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
GRANIER Alexandre |
2000 |
2:05:91 |
1023 |
STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
GUILLEMOT Alexandre |
1999 |
2:06:66 |
1011 |
CN MAISONS-ALFORT |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
LE PRIOL Etienne |
2000 |
2:06:81 |
1008 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
MONIER Alexandre |
1998 |
2:06:92 |
1006 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
PLOIX Adrien |
1999 |
2:07:17 |
1002 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
POUSSIN Gaétan |
2000 |
2:07:69 |
994 |
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
DJURIC Dario |
1998 |
2:08:16 |
987 |
ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
MOLON Antoine |
2001 |
2:08:34 |
984 |
CN MAISONS-ALFORT |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
CARO Eliott |
2000 |
2:08:38 |
983 |
SCUF PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
RAJAONA RAJAOFETRA Maxime |
2001 |
2:08:51 |
981 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
CATINEL-ARAMINTHE Keran |
2001 |
2:08:53 |
981 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
PAPORE Jacques |
1998 |
2:08:82 |
976 |
VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
GAUTHIEROT Antoine |
2000 |
2:09:07 |
972 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
ROBBE Mathieu |
2000 |
2:09:49 |
966 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
BARRY Aron |
2002 |
2:10:39 |
951 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
TREMBLAY Raphaël |
1999 |
2:10:49 |
950 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
46 |
BEN OTHMAN Rayan |
1999 |
2:11:61 |
932 |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
47 |
EL HASSANI Adam |
2001 |
2:12:25 |
923 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
48 |
IABASSENE Safy |
2002 |
2:12:35 |
921 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
49 |
BRUNET-PEYRAUD Thibaud |
1999 |
2:12:58 |
917 |
CN MAISONS-ALFORT |
FRA |
|
|
50 |
GOULARD Clement |
1999 |
2:13:39 |
905 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
51 |
PIEL Ulrich |
1999 |
2:13:84 |
898 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
52 |
PRUNIERES Robinson |
2000 |
2:14:39 |
890 |
COULOMMIERS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
53 |
SOBH Rayan |
2001 |
2:14:48 |
888 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
54 |
GUERNALEC Erwann |
2001 |
2:14:49 |
888 |
CN MAISONS-ALFORT |
FRA |
|
|
55 |
DA SILVA UMMENHOVER Thibault |
2001 |
2:14:57 |
887 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
56 |
CHIBANE Yanis |
2001 |
2:14:81 |
884 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
57 |
LATAPY Aurélien |
2001 |
2:15:26 |
877 |
COULOMMIERS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
58 |
CHAPUIS Barthelemy |
2002 |
2:15:63 |
871 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
59 |
RUELLO Colin |
2002 |
2:16:56 |
857 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
60 |
ATTIAS Sacha |
2002 |
2:16:61 |
857 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
61 |
CÔTE Adrien |
2002 |
2:17:17 |
848 |
SCUF PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
62 |
SAIDJI Djillali |
2002 |
2:17:43 |
844 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
63 |
MASBAHI Orens |
2002 |
2:18:20 |
833 |
MOUETTES DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
64 |
WATTEZ Pacôme |
2002 |
2:18:66 |
826 |
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE |
FRA |
|
|
65 |
FOURRIER Thomas |
2001 |
2:19:52 |
814 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
66 |
JOYAUD Auguste |
2002 |
2:20:49 |
800 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
67 |
DEMETZ Alexis |
2001 |
2:22:93 |
765 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
68 |
ROYER Loghan |
2002 |
2:23:31 |
760 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|