Compétition Départementale
PARIS
Du Samedi 29 Novembre 2014 au Dimanche 30 Novembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SUZE Camille | 2003 | 2:48:70 | 862 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
2 | PLOIX Solene | 2003 | 3:00:24 | 721 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
3 | SEVERYNS Alix | 2003 | 3:00:87 | 714 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
4 | RHAIEM Lilee | 2003 | 3:01:88 | 702 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
5 | BECART Louise | 2003 | 3:02:17 | 699 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
6 | SAÏDI Hana | 2003 | 3:04:49 | 672 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
7 | PEREZ LE TOUX Marie | 2003 | 3:07:58 | 638 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
8 | DARMEIL Sarah | 2003 | 3:10:54 | 606 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
9 | BILLABERT Mathilde | 2003 | 3:10:81 | 603 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
10 | LOWRY Maia | 2003 | 3:13:59 | 574 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
11 | CHEA Clarine | 2003 | 3:13:69 | 573 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
12 | CHAVOUDIGA Taina | 2003 | 3:13:78 | 572 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
13 | SUTEAU Soraya | 2003 | 3:16:90 | 540 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
14 | GALAND Gisele | 2003 | 3:17:76 | 531 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
15 | LAZIER Oceane | 2003 | 3:18:45 | 525 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
16 | JACQUART Channel-Ambre | 2003 | 3:18:89 | 520 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
17 | GUILLON Lucie | 2003 | 3:19:75 | 512 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
18 | MARTINACHE Nisee | 2003 | 3:20:19 | 507 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
19 | PLANCY Kathryn | 2003 | 3:20:27 | 507 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
20 | ZAID KERMORGANT Lise | 2003 | 3:21:41 | 496 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
21 | WERNER Mila | 2003 | 3:22:07 | 489 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
22 | DEBENATH Lorène | 2003 | 3:22:80 | 482 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
23 | MUNOZ Elora | 2003 | 3:23:19 | 478 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
24 | SHABAN Sarah | 2003 | 3:23:92 | 472 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
25 | RAI Anastacia | 2003 | 3:24:00 | 471 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
26 | GAUTHIEROT Camille | 2003 | 3:24:81 | 463 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
27 | PLANCY Kathlyn | 2003 | 3:24:86 | 463 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
28 | CLAUS Alicia | 2003 | 3:27:43 | 439 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
29 | COLOIGNER Clara | 2003 | 3:28:54 | 429 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
30 | ERAKI Kenzi | 2003 | 3:30:93 | 408 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
31 | PINON Judith | 2003 | 3:34:20 | 380 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
32 | MERLE Arsinoe | 2003 | 3:36:66 | 359 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
33 | SANOGO Iman | 2003 | 3:42:04 | 316 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
34 | ADELSON Ann-Solene | 2003 | 3:42:65 | 312 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
35 | BENZID Zoulikha | 2003 | 3:43:98 | 301 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
36 | LOUPIL Aurélie | 2003 | 3:46:71 | 281 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
37 | JEGO Gwilhmet | 2003 | 3:49:04 | 265 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
38 | CLAUS Blandine | 2003 | 3:50:91 | 252 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
39 | PRIGENT Bissane | 2003 | 3:51:83 | 245 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |