1 |
CHARLES-FRANCOIS Lucie |
1998 |
1:14:73 |
1202 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
THENOT Adeline |
1991 |
1:14:82 |
1200 |
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
PAULIN Perryne |
1999 |
1:15:88 |
1173 |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
CHARPENTIER Ilona |
1998 |
1:16:18 |
1166 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
BASSO-BERT Clara |
2001 |
1:16:44 |
1160 |
ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
CONNETABLE Barbara |
2000 |
1:17:06 |
1145 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
BEDAIE Tais |
1999 |
1:17:11 |
1144 |
AS BONDY |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
CHARRO Anaïs |
1998 |
1:17:13 |
1143 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
KNOPF Ornella |
1999 |
1:17:82 |
1127 |
AS BONDY |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
DERMEE Tessa |
2000 |
1:17:88 |
1125 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
GAILLARD Clémence |
1998 |
1:18:01 |
1122 |
MOISSY SPORT NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
SOMMIER Elodie |
2001 |
1:18:41 |
1113 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
BRUZZO Aurore |
2000 |
1:19:07 |
1097 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
REBOUL Ines |
1999 |
1:19:08 |
1097 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
SAUVAGE Blandine |
1996 |
1:19:23 |
1093 |
CN VAL MAUBUEE |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
MESTRE Manon |
1997 |
1:19:36 |
1090 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
EL BARODI Imane |
2001 |
1:19:45 |
1088 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
BINOIS Emma |
2000 |
1:19:49 |
1087 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
MARECHAL Aurélie |
1996 |
1:19:64 |
1083 |
CN MAISONS-ALFORT |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
MUTTI Anna |
1999 |
1:19:89 |
1078 |
MOUETTES DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
NEGRE Katleen |
1999 |
1:20:16 |
1071 |
TREMBLAY AC |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
BOUVET Camille |
1998 |
1:20:22 |
1070 |
ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
LECOMTE Célia |
1998 |
1:20:22 |
1070 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
LE GARREC Perrine |
1999 |
1:20:45 |
1065 |
AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
ALVARADO Gabrielle |
1998 |
1:20:78 |
1057 |
AC VILLEPINTE |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
ELLUL Sophie |
1998 |
1:20:88 |
1055 |
AS BONDY |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
PIERRARD Annabelle |
2000 |
1:21:29 |
1045 |
CN MAISONS-ALFORT |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
DETAIS Laurine |
2000 |
1:21:69 |
1036 |
USO BEZONS |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
DUMONT Mahona |
2000 |
1:22:00 |
1029 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
BOURGUIGNON Tiphanie |
1999 |
1:22:63 |
1014 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
LAURENCE Oceane |
2001 |
1:22:69 |
1013 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
KOFFI Sherilyne |
2000 |
1:22:74 |
1012 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
MARGUERON Julie |
2001 |
1:22:77 |
1011 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
BOURNONVILLE Laura |
2001 |
1:22:96 |
1007 |
ES VITRY |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
FERMIER Maeva |
2000 |
1:23:09 |
1004 |
AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
FROMMER Zoé |
2000 |
1:23:12 |
1003 |
SCUF PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
GARCIA Inès |
2000 |
1:23:19 |
1002 |
TREMBLAY AC |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
CASTEL Meghan |
2000 |
1:23:20 |
1002 |
CS MEAUX NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
FOUCHARD Mathilde |
1998 |
1:23:29 |
1000 |
MOISSY SPORT NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
MUTZ Tara |
2001 |
1:23:40 |
997 |
CN EPINETTES PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
JANIN Juliette |
2000 |
1:23:46 |
996 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
STRUILLOU Julie |
1999 |
1:23:54 |
994 |
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
FERREIRA Camille |
2000 |
1:23:58 |
993 |
VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
BASTOS Léticia |
2000 |
1:23:64 |
992 |
VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
DE SILVA Johanna-indi |
1999 |
1:24:00 |
984 |
CN EPINETTES PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
46 |
SUSINI Marine |
1998 |
1:24:05 |
983 |
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS |
FRA |
|
|
47 |
DOUARRE Claire |
2001 |
1:24:10 |
981 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
48 |
JOLY Mathilde |
2001 |
1:24:19 |
979 |
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE |
FRA |
|
|
49 |
LE PEN Naomi |
1998 |
1:24:33 |
976 |
CN VAL MAUBUEE |
FRA |
|
|
50 |
CHAVASSE Antoinette |
2001 |
1:24:48 |
973 |
BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT |
FRA |
|
|
51 |
AUTARD Gaëlle |
2001 |
1:24:75 |
967 |
SCUF PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
52 |
MACAUX Chanelle |
1999 |
1:25:07 |
960 |
AS BONDY |
FRA |
|
|
53 |
GIBON Flavie |
2001 |
1:25:23 |
956 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
54 |
RIVAS Manon |
2000 |
1:25:24 |
956 |
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY |
FRA |
|
|
55 |
MARTINS Chloe |
2001 |
1:25:30 |
955 |
US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY |
FRA |
|
|
56 |
CLOSIER Sarah |
1998 |
1:25:32 |
954 |
CN VAL MAUBUEE |
FRA |
|
|
57 |
JAMLAOUI Salsabil |
1999 |
1:25:84 |
943 |
MOUETTES DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
58 |
DELAVANNE Zoé |
1998 |
1:25:98 |
940 |
BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT |
FRA |
|
|
59 |
VEDOVATI Alexane |
2001 |
1:26:18 |
935 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
60 |
PERNOT Ophélie |
2000 |
1:26:82 |
922 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
61 |
ZERROUK Eva |
2001 |
1:27:03 |
917 |
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
62 |
HASSANI Marwa |
2001 |
1:27:67 |
903 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
63 |
VERET Sarah |
2001 |
1:27:90 |
898 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
64 |
PHAM Flora |
2001 |
1:28:12 |
894 |
VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
65 |
VALLÉE Chloé |
2001 |
1:28:23 |
891 |
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 |
FRA |
|
|
66 |
MARTIN Lucie |
1999 |
1:30:86 |
836 |
AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY |
FRA |
|
|