1 |
LEUREGANS Camille |
1993 |
0:30:73 |
1266 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
ALMEIDA Léana |
2001 |
0:30:99 |
1250 |
ES VITRY |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
CACHOUX Pauline |
2001 |
0:31:04 |
1247 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
PRIOVILLE Estelle |
1996 |
0:31:14 |
1241 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
BLIN Marie |
1999 |
0:31:32 |
1230 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
COMBEAU Charlotte |
1992 |
0:31:36 |
1227 |
CN EPINETTES PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
LECLERC Sophie |
1992 |
0:31:44 |
1223 |
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
PETITPRE Alexandra |
1996 |
0:31:52 |
1218 |
CS CLICHY 92 |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
BOULAINE Lydia |
1997 |
0:31:69 |
1207 |
COM BAGNEUX NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
BOURHIS Charlotte |
1999 |
0:31:70 |
1207 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
FIGUEIREDO Mariana |
2000 |
0:31:70 |
1207 |
CM LE BOURGET |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
DETCHENIQUE Noémie |
2000 |
0:31:82 |
1200 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
BOTAS Salomé |
2000 |
0:31:90 |
1195 |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
NOIRBENT Coraline |
1998 |
0:31:97 |
1191 |
AS HERBLAY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
MISSONIER Chloe |
1997 |
0:32:00 |
1189 |
SO ROSNY |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
ROUX Amandine |
2000 |
0:32:03 |
1187 |
ES NANTERRE |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
PLESEL Amazone |
1997 |
0:32:09 |
1184 |
ES NANTERRE |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
BECOURT Anais |
1999 |
0:32:12 |
1182 |
COULOMMIERS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
LEININGER Ilona |
2000 |
0:32:12 |
1182 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
GERARD Flore |
1999 |
0:32:15 |
1180 |
STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
LAVERGNE Floriane |
1999 |
0:32:15 |
1180 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
BELVES Manon |
2000 |
0:32:19 |
1178 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
OUALID GIRARD Sarah |
2000 |
0:32:22 |
1176 |
AS EMERAINVILLE |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
COUPLET Céleste |
1999 |
0:32:22 |
1176 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
OUENNICHE Lilya |
1996 |
0:32:26 |
1174 |
CN MAISONS-ALFORT |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
BELARBI Sirine |
1999 |
0:32:27 |
1173 |
AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
KNOPF Ornella |
1999 |
0:32:45 |
1162 |
AS BONDY |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
SOLA Delphine |
1998 |
0:32:49 |
1160 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
BELLAHCENE Ines |
2001 |
0:32:52 |
1158 |
AC VILLEPINTE |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
PORRON Clara |
1996 |
0:32:53 |
1158 |
SO ROSNY |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
BAQUET Rosanna |
1999 |
0:32:54 |
1157 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
SUSINI Marine |
1998 |
0:32:57 |
1155 |
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
BARBOUCH Inès |
2001 |
0:32:61 |
1153 |
US IVRY-SUR-SEINE |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
SOMME Ophélie |
1995 |
0:32:64 |
1151 |
ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
AUDONNET Céline |
1992 |
0:32:67 |
1150 |
CN VAL MAUBUEE |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
DUCHANT Steify |
2000 |
0:32:81 |
1141 |
TREMBLAY AC |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
ZENON Cassandre |
2000 |
0:32:95 |
1133 |
COLOMBES NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
BILLON-PIERRON Lisa |
2000 |
0:33:06 |
1127 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
BLANCHARD Maelle |
2001 |
0:33:10 |
1125 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
MPACKO Ketsia |
2000 |
0:33:17 |
1120 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
NICOLAS Johann |
2000 |
0:33:19 |
1119 |
CS MEAUX NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
FOLLET Elisa |
1999 |
0:33:25 |
1116 |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
CORNU Lea |
2000 |
0:33:30 |
1113 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
FOUCHARD Mathilde |
1998 |
0:33:32 |
1112 |
MOISSY SPORT NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
TREGLIA Elisa |
1999 |
0:33:51 |
1101 |
MONTIGNY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
46 |
SADYS Léa |
1999 |
0:33:54 |
1099 |
CN EPINETTES PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
47 |
PICARD Nina |
1999 |
0:33:54 |
1099 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
48 |
FRAGUAS Eva-Maria |
1997 |
0:33:55 |
1099 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
49 |
BEN FRIHA Ambre |
2001 |
0:33:57 |
1098 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
50 |
AUROUX Cyrielle |
1997 |
0:33:57 |
1098 |
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS |
FRA |
|
|
51 |
GUNASENA Emma |
1998 |
0:33:59 |
1096 |
CN EPINETTES PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
52 |
DAULCLE Lindsay |
1999 |
0:33:61 |
1095 |
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
53 |
LEROY Raphaelle |
1998 |
0:33:73 |
1088 |
COULOMMIERS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
54 |
LABAN Melody |
1998 |
0:33:79 |
1085 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
|
|
55 |
TICHADOU-WACHE Flavie |
2000 |
0:33:83 |
1083 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
56 |
DESMAIZIERES Alix |
2000 |
0:33:93 |
1077 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
57 |
AUVRAY TISSERANT Romane |
1999 |
0:33:95 |
1076 |
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
58 |
ASPAR Inès |
2001 |
0:33:97 |
1075 |
MONTIGNY NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
59 |
LELEU Justine |
1998 |
0:34:00 |
1073 |
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY |
FRA |
|
|
60 |
GOMEZ Melissande |
1997 |
0:34:00 |
1073 |
US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY |
FRA |
|
|
61 |
SUY Sorya |
1997 |
0:34:01 |
1073 |
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
62 |
MINOT Léana |
1996 |
0:34:04 |
1071 |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY |
FRA |
|
|
63 |
MOHRI COTTI Tara |
2001 |
0:34:08 |
1069 |
SCUF PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
64 |
SANTAMARIA Ilona |
1999 |
0:34:10 |
1067 |
CS MEAUX NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
65 |
PIAULET Cassandre |
2000 |
0:34:15 |
1065 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
66 |
TRYSTRAM Annabelle |
1997 |
0:34:19 |
1062 |
LA SAINT MANDEENNE |
FRA |
|
|
67 |
LOUIH Ranine |
2000 |
0:34:32 |
1055 |
CSM GENEVILLIERS |
FRA |
|
|
68 |
ESTEVENS Emilie |
1998 |
0:34:33 |
1055 |
SO ROSNY |
FRA |
|
|
69 |
ZIANE Lina |
2000 |
0:34:36 |
1053 |
CN ASNIÈRES |
FRA |
|
|
70 |
GIBON Flavie |
2001 |
0:34:48 |
1046 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
71 |
EL BARODI Imane |
2001 |
0:34:50 |
1045 |
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY |
FRA |
|
|
72 |
LISTWAN Lea |
1999 |
0:34:53 |
1043 |
VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE |
FRA |
|
|
73 |
ENCAOUA Keren |
2000 |
0:34:55 |
1042 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
74 |
BOUCENNA Sarah |
1999 |
0:34:59 |
1040 |
CN MAISONS-ALFORT |
FRA |
|
|
75 |
JANIN Juliette |
2000 |
0:34:65 |
1037 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
76 |
BRAULT Inès |
1999 |
0:34:65 |
1037 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
|
|
77 |
MARTINS Chloe |
2001 |
0:34:73 |
1032 |
US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY |
FRA |
|
|
78 |
SAULNIER Marie |
1999 |
0:34:85 |
1026 |
MOISSY SPORT NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
79 |
HUBERT Carla |
2000 |
0:34:86 |
1025 |
ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS |
FRA |
|
|
80 |
RAOUST Anna |
2001 |
0:35:02 |
1016 |
SCUF PARIS |
FRA |
|
|
81 |
SIRVAIN Lucie |
1998 |
0:35:04 |
1015 |
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE |
FRA |
|
|
82 |
DOUARRE Claire |
2001 |
0:35:12 |
1011 |
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP |
FRA |
|
|
83 |
RICHET Morgane |
1999 |
0:35:28 |
1002 |
VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE |
FRA |
|
|
84 |
MAREZ Marie |
2000 |
0:35:38 |
997 |
PROVINS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
85 |
BROCHOT Amélie |
1998 |
0:35:59 |
985 |
USM GAGNY |
FRA |
|
|
86 |
VERCASSON Julie |
2000 |
0:35:76 |
976 |
VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
87 |
ABBASSI Ghizlane |
2000 |
0:35:79 |
974 |
AC VILLEPINTE |
FRA |
|
|
88 |
LARRAT Claire |
2000 |
0:35:81 |
973 |
VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
89 |
DUPUICH Savannah |
1998 |
0:35:98 |
964 |
AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N |
FRA |
|
|
90 |
GIRAUDET Chloe |
2000 |
0:36:52 |
936 |
CN MAISONS-ALFORT |
FRA |
|
|
91 |
GODILLIER Marie |
1998 |
0:36:89 |
916 |
TREMBLAY AC |
FRA |
|
|