Compétition Régionale
PARIS (GV)
Le Dimanche 28 Novembre 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VOLPILHAC Noémie | 1995 | 1:06:24 | 1217 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | MAI Alisson | 1996 | 1:06:50 | 1210 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
3 | BOULAAMANE Imane | 1989 | 1:06:95 | 1197 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
4 | SAMMOUD Asma | 1993 | 1:08:22 | 1161 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
5 | SARFATI Judith | 1994 | 1:08:69 | 1147 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
6 | BOULET Margot | 1990 | 1:09:73 | 1118 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
7 | BOUTANT Alice | 1995 | 1:10:17 | 1106 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
8 | KOUADIO Ophélie | 1993 | 1:10:43 | 1099 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
9 | FONTAINE Jessica | 1994 | 1:10:64 | 1093 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
10 | PACOURET Charlotte | 1996 | 1:11:31 | 1075 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
11 | VILAIN Alexia | 1997 | 1:11:42 | 1072 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
12 | GAILLARD Gabrielle | 1995 | 1:11:54 | 1068 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
13 | LAPORTERIE Nelly | 1982 | 1:12:84 | 1033 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
14 | LECOMTE Nolwenn | 1993 | 1:13:02 | 1028 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
15 | MASSON Eva | 1995 | 1:13:16 | 1025 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
16 | SERPE Clémentine | 1996 | 1:13:17 | 1024 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
17 | FOUCHER Méghane | 1996 | 1:13:20 | 1024 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
18 | MARTIN Capucine | 1990 | 1:13:31 | 1021 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
19 | MANCERON Claire | 1994 | 1:13:47 | 1016 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
20 | LEGER Elsa | 1995 | 1:13:73 | 1009 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
21 | PROUFF Faustine | 1988 | 1:13:82 | 1007 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
22 | TOPOLANSKI Anna | 1998 | 1:14:50 | 989 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
23 | HANNOUTI Sonya | 1989 | 1:14:74 | 983 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
24 | DUBOIS Roxanne | 1996 | 1:14:78 | 982 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
25 | VADROT Caroline | 1996 | 1:14:93 | 978 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
26 | ROHART-DELPIERRE Lise-Flore | 1997 | 1:14:95 | 977 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
27 | FABRE Morgane | 1995 | 1:15:60 | 961 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
28 | MONTREDON Rachelle | 1997 | 1:15:89 | 953 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
29 | PIERDET Gaelle | 1982 | 1:15:95 | 952 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
30 | LEPROVOST Juliette | 1997 | 1:16:07 | 948 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
31 | RAYNAUD Leslie | 1985 | 1:16:22 | 945 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
32 | BENEDETTI Lisa | 1998 | 1:16:29 | 943 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
33 | BOURSIER Gaelle | 1996 | 1:16:63 | 934 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
34 | HUMBERT Célia | 1997 | 1:16:64 | 934 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
35 | BROUCK Annabelle | 1998 | 1:16:92 | 927 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
36 | VASSILIADIS Maryn | 1990 | 1:17:10 | 922 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
37 | CHAUMUN Indy | 1998 | 1:17:42 | 914 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
38 | WENDLING To-Uyen | 1996 | 1:17:97 | 900 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
39 | BASTARD Marine | 1994 | 1:18:32 | 892 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
40 | GENDRON Gabrielle | 1998 | 1:18:60 | 885 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
41 | CHEDRAWI Julie | 1995 | 1:18:88 | 878 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
42 | GAILLARD Alice | 1998 | 1:19:19 | 870 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | LOSCHI Lea | 1998 | 1:19:29 | 868 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | LALYS Violaine | 1988 | 1:19:33 | 867 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
45 | CIMOLI Carla | 1998 | 1:20:11 | 848 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
46 | GOURDON Capucine | 1998 | 1:20:42 | 840 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
47 | PRACHE Claire | 1995 | 1:20:63 | 835 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
48 | MENEGHETTI Marie | 1998 | 1:22:49 | 791 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | LABAN Melody | 1998 | 1:23:54 | 767 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
50 | MATHIEU Alice | 1995 | 1:23:92 | 758 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
51 | CHANDET Jocine | 2000 | 1:25:64 | 719 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
52 | CHIPOT Aurianne | 1998 | 1:25:85 | 714 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
53 | BOLLMANN Laura | 1989 | 1:26:01 | 711 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
54 | THOLLON Anne | 1995 | 1:26:04 | 710 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
55 | BOUSSUGE-AUBERT Jade | 1995 | 1:26:05 | 710 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
56 | BARRAL Margo | 1997 | 1:26:13 | 708 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
57 | MOISAND Adele | 2000 | 1:27:12 | 686 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
58 | GELE Rebecca | 2000 | 1:27:65 | 675 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | LE SAUCE Julie | 1992 | 1:27:67 | 674 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
60 | BOLLOCH Romane | 1996 | 1:27:88 | 670 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
61 | REY Clemence | 1995 | 1:28:54 | 656 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
62 | ENCAOUA Keren | 2000 | 1:29:36 | 638 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
63 | VAUTIER Lou | 1997 | 1:29:71 | 631 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
64 | VINCENT Amelie | 1999 | 1:32:48 | 574 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
65 | MAGNAN Julie | 2000 | 1:33:70 | 550 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
66 | SERENARI Emeline | 2000 | 1:34:71 | 531 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
67 | THIVERNY Emma | 2000 | 1:37:48 | 479 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
68 | BOUSSUGE-AUBERT Ambre | 1998 | 1:37:60 | 477 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
69 | EL HAMDANI Imane | 2000 | 1:38:55 | 459 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
70 | ROBQUIN Marie | 1993 | 1:40:45 | 426 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
71 | PHILOMENE-ALEXANDRINE Melody | 2001 | 1:40:92 | 418 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
72 | CAPELLA Andréa | 2000 | 1:49:22 | 289 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
73 | CHEVALIER Eline | 2000 | 1:52:75 | 241 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
74 | MANHES Lena | 2000 | 1:58:24 | 175 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
75 | LAPORTE Camille | 2001 | 1:59:59 | 161 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
76 | COTTIN Mila | 2001 | 2:00:60 | 150 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
77 | MATEUS Malika | 2000 | 2:02:20 | 134 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA |
Hors vacances | Vacances scolaires | |
---|---|---|
Lundi | Fermé | 14h00 à 18h45 |
Mardi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Mercredi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Jeudi | 14h00 à 18h45 | |
Vendredi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Samedi | 14h00 à 17h00 | Fermé |
Dimanche | Fermé |